一つの試験だけでは多くの時間を無駄にする必要がありません。C_TADM51_731認定試験が大変難しいと感じて、多くの時間を取らなければならないとしたら、ツールとしてJPexamのC_TADM51_731問題集を利用したほうがいいです。この問題集はあなたに時間を節約させることができますから。もっと重要なのは、この問題集はあなたが試験に合格することを保証できますから。この問題集よりもっと良いツールは何一つありません。試験の準備をするのにたくさんの時間を無駄にするより、そんな時間を利用してもっと有意義なことをしたほうがいいです。ですから、はやくJPexamのサイトに行ってもっと多くの情報を読みましょう。この素晴らしきチャンスを逃したらきっと後悔しますよ。
JPexamはIT認定試験に関連する資料の専門の提供者として、受験生の皆さんに最も優秀な試験C-HANAIMP131参考書を提供することを目標としています。他のサイトと比較して、JPexamは皆さんにもっと信頼されています。なぜでしょうか。それはJPexamは長年の経験を持っていて、ずっとIT認定試験の研究に取り組んでいて、試験についての多くの規則を総括しましたから。そうすると、JPexamのC-HANAIMP131教材は高い的中率を持つことができます。これはまた試験の合格率を保証します。従って、JPexamは皆の信頼を得ました。
あなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。機会が一回だけありますよ。いまSAPのC-HANAIMP131試験問題のフルバージョンを取ることができます。JPexamというサイトをクッリクしたらあなたの願いを果たせます。あなたが最も良いSAPのC-HANAIMP131試験トレーニング資料を見つけましたから、JPexamの問題と解答を安心に利用してください。きっと試験に合格しますよ。
試験科目:SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.31
最近更新時間:2014-10-23
問題と解答:全170問 C_TADM51_731 全真模擬試験
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate (Edition 2013) - SAP HANA
最近更新時間:2014-10-23
問題と解答:全80問 C-HANAIMP131 復習問題集
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
SAPのC-HANAIMP131試験にもっと首尾よく合格したいのですか。そうしたら速くJPexamを選びましょう。JPexamは様々なIT認証試験を受ける人々に正確な試験資料を提供するサイトです。JPexamはIT職員としてのあなたに昇進するチャンスを与えられます。JPexam が提供したSAPのC-HANAIMP131試験に関する一部の無料の問題と解答を利用してみることができます。そうすると、我々の信頼性をテストできます。
ここで私は明確にしたいのはJPexamのC-HANAIMP131問題集の核心価値です。JPexamの問題集は100%の合格率を持っています。JPexamのC-HANAIMP131問題集は多くのIT専門家の数年の経験の結晶で、高い価値を持っています。そのC-HANAIMP131参考資料はIT認定試験の準備に使用することができるだけでなく、自分のスキルを向上させるためのツールとして使えることもできます。そのほか、もし試験に関連する知識をより多く知りたいなら、それもあなたの望みを満たすことができます。
C_TADM51_731認定試験はたいへん難しい試験ですね。しかし、難しい試験といっても、試験を申し込んで受験する人が多くいます。なぜかと言うと、もちろんC_TADM51_731認定試験がとても大切な試験ですから。IT職員の皆さんにとって、この試験のC_TADM51_731認証資格を持っていないならちょっと大変ですね。この認証資格はあなたの仕事にたくさんのメリットを与えられ、あなたの昇進にも助けになることができます。とにかく、これは皆さんのキャリアに大きな影響をもたらせる試験です。こんなに重要な試験ですから、あなたも受験したいでしょう。
関連する研究資料によって、SAPのC-HANAIMP131認定試験は非常に難しいです。でも、心配することはないですよ。JPexamがありますから。JPexamには豊富な経験を持っているIT業種の専門家が組み立てられた団体があって、彼らは長年の研究をして、最も先進的なSAPのC-HANAIMP131試験トレーニング資料を作成しました。資料は問題集と解答が含まれています。JPexamはあなたが試験に合格するために一番適用なソースサイトです。JPexamのSAPのC-HANAIMP131試験トレーニング資料を選んだら、あなたの試験に大きなヘルプをもたらせます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_TADM51_731_exam.html
NO.1 Where can you find details on the memory consumption of the integrated ITS?
A. Using the ICF service /sap/moni/its/mem
B. In the SAP system, using transaction/report SITSPMON
C. On operating system level, using the command "its -mem"
D. In the SAP system, using transaction SMICM
Answer: B
SAP練習 C_TADM51_731種類 C_TADM51_731クラムメディア C_TADM51_731
NO.2 SAP Solution Manager 4.0 can use an SLD (System Landscape Directory). Which statements are
true for the purpose of the SLD?
A. SLD is only available with the shipment of SAP NetWeaver Process Integration (PI).
B. SLD is the landscape-wide information provider for system landscape data and acts as a
foundation of many SAP applications.
C. SLD is a Java application. Therefore, ABAP applications cannot make use of the information
provided by the SLD.
Answer: B
SAP模擬 C_TADM51_731入門 C_TADM51_731 C_TADM51_731種類 C_TADM51_731 C_TADM51_731
NO.3 Which of the following statements regarding post-installation activities for SAP ECC 6.0 are
true?
(Choose two.)
A. The installation check verifies the completeness of the installation.
B. Additional space in the database is needed to generate ABAP loads of programs, function
modules, and classes; using transaction SGEN.
C. The newest Support package level is available with the SAP ECC 6.0 installation. Only the SAP
executables (kernel) and the database must be patched after the installation.
D. SAP recommends creating the first client after the installation using client copy profile SAP_CUST.
The source client for the client copy should be client 066.
Answer: A,B
SAP方法 C_TADM51_731教科書 C_TADM51_731試験 C_TADM51_731合格率
NO.4 You would like to install an SAP ECC system. Which of the following components can be
installed in a separate installation procedure? (Choose two)
A. The central instance
B. The database instance
C. An Internet Communication Manager
D. The standalone message server
Answer: A,B
SAP参考書 C_TADM51_731フリーク C_TADM51_731認定 C_TADM51_731虎の巻
6. What happens when an Oracle database shuts down? (Choose two)
A. When using the IMMEDIATE option, open transactions are rolled back before the database is shut
down.
B. When using the IMMEDIATE option, an instance recovery is required at the next database startup.
C. When using the NORMAL option, the database system disconnects all users before shutting down
the database.
D. When using the ABORT option, the SAP system is shut down as well.
E. When using the IMMEDIATE option, the database system writes a checkpoint before shutting
down the database.
Answer: A,E
SAP教育 C_TADM51_731 C_TADM51_731費用 C_TADM51_731割引
7. An SAP system's Oracle database has four online redo logs, also known as database
transaction logs. Each online redo log has a mirrored copy.
What is the effect of a log file switch?
A. The ARCH process is triggered to write the current online redo log to its mirrored copy. The next
online redo log is opened for writing.
B. The database switches between writing to the original redo log files and the mirrored redo log
files.
C. The current online redo log is closed and the next online redo log is opened for writing. The ARCH
process is triggered to begin backing up the recently closed redo log.
D. The database alternates between writing to the online and offline redo log files.
Answer: C
SAP科目 C_TADM51_731 vue C_TADM51_731内容 C_TADM51_731短期
8. You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system with several instances.
Where are enqueue locks stored that are managed by the AS ABAP system?
A. In the shared memory of each instance
B. In the database of the SAP system
C. In the shared memory of the instance where the enqueue work process is running
D. In the shared memory of the ABAP message server
Answer: C
SAP模擬 C_TADM51_731講座 C_TADM51_731会場 C_TADM51_731認定試験 C_TADM51_731入門
9. Which settings are necessary for activating the integrated ITS?
A. Set the profile parameter rdisp/optimize_web_app to 1.
B. Set the profile parameter itsp/enable to 1.
C. Configure the HTML cache of the SAP NetWeaver AS Java.
D. You need to deploy the necessary HTML templates on the operating system level.
Answer: B
SAP C_TADM51_731 C_TADM51_731取得
10. Which of the following statements regarding the transaction RZ10 are true?
(Choose two.)
A. When you use the save button in RZ10 and activate the profile, it will be written immediately to
the operating system level.
B. The default profile cannot be maintained using transaction RZ10.
C. The maintained parameters will take effect immediately after the profile is activated in the RZ10.
D. You can compare the profile file on the operating system with the profile in the database.
Answer: A,D
SAP認定 C_TADM51_731 C_TADM51_731 C_TADM51_731スクール C_TADM51_731模擬
11. Which of the following does not use SAP NetWeaver?
A. SAP ERP
B. SAP Business All-In-One
C. SAP CRM
D. SAP Business One
Answer: D
SAP C_TADM51_731 C_TADM51_731クラムメディア C_TADM51_731内容
12. The software component SAP ECC 6.0 runs on which of the following?
A. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.00
B. SAP Basis 4.6D
C. SAP Web Application Server 6.40
D. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.10
Answer: A
SAP模擬 C_TADM51_731短期 C_TADM51_731試験 C_TADM51_731取得 C_TADM51_731番号
13. For UNDO tablespaces, which of the following statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. The UNDO tablespace MUST be a dictionary managed tablespace.
B. Undo segments are overwritten first after undo retention time.
C. To avoid a tablespace overflow, the UNDO tablespace can be set to be autoextensible.
D. Transformation of rollback- to undo tablespace can be performed with BRSPACE in a one-step
procedure.
E. Storage parameters of all undo segments should be equal.
Answer: B,C
SAP特典 C_TADM51_731 C_TADM51_731過去 C_TADM51_731教材 C_TADM51_731教材
14. The Oracle database offers different types of indexes.
Which of the following are valid index types? (Choose two)
A. Bitmap index
B. Dictionary index
C. Unique master index
D. Balanced tree (B*tree) index
Answer: A,D
SAP番号 C_TADM51_731関節 C_TADM51_731参考書 C_TADM51_731テスト C_TADM51_731練習
15. For which of the following do you need to install and configure SAProuter? (Choose two)
A. EarlyWatch Service session done remotely by an SAP Support employee
B. Connection to https://scn.sap.com
C. Remote Consulting from SAP
D. Connection to https://service.sap.com
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TADM51_731問題集 C_TADM51_731取得 C_TADM51_731認定資格
NO.5 You want to patch the kernel of an AS ABAP+Java-based (dual stack) SAP system.
Into which of the following do you put the new kernel executables?
A. The ABAP kernel directory
B. The Work directory
C. The "KERNEL_NEW" directory
D. The transport directory, subdirectory "Data"
Answer: A
SAP教本 C_TADM51_731教育 C_TADM51_731フリーク
没有评论:
发表评论