2014年6月7日星期六

C-TADM51-731参考書勉強、C_TBW45_70学習教材、C_TFIN52_05資格問題集

今は時間がそんなに重要な社会でもっとも少ないお時間を使って試験に合格するのは一番よいだと思います。JPexamが短期な訓練を提供し、一回に君の試験に合格させることができます。

JPexamは客様の要求を満たせていい評判をうけいたします。たくさんのひとは弊社の商品を使って、試験に順調に合格しました。

SAPのC_TFIN52_05認定試験は業界で広く認証されたIT認定です。世界各地の人々はSAPのC_TFIN52_05認定試験が好きです。この認証は自分のキャリアを強化することができ、自分が成功に近づかせますから。SAPのC_TFIN52_05試験と言ったら、JPexam のSAPのC_TFIN52_05試験トレーニング資料はずっとほかのサイトを先んじているのは、JPexam にはIT領域のエリートが組み立てられた強い団体がありますから。その団体はいつでも最新のSAP C_TFIN52_05試験トレーニング資料を追跡していて、彼らのプロな心を持って、ずっと試験トレーニング資料の研究に力を尽くしています。

C-TADM51-731認証試験に合格することは他の世界の有名な認証に合格して国際の承認と受け入れを取ることと同じです。C-TADM51-731認定試験もIT領域の幅広い認証を取得しました。世界各地でC-TADM51-731試験に受かることを通じて自分のキャリアをもっと向上させる人々がたくさんいます。JPexamで、あなたは自分に向いている製品をどちらでも選べます。

C-TADM51-731試験番号:C-TADM51-731問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.31
最近更新時間:2014-06-07
問題と解答:全170問 C-TADM51-731 資格認定
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 
C_TBW45_70試験番号:C_TBW45_70問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Intelligence with SAP NetWeaver 7.0
最近更新時間:2014-06-07
問題と解答:全80問 C_TBW45_70 最新な問題集
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 
C_TFIN52_05試験番号:C_TFIN52_05問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Solution Consultant Financials - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 2005
最近更新時間:2014-06-07
問題と解答:全299問 C_TFIN52_05 学習教材
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 

IT認定試験の中でどんな試験を受けても、JPexamのC_TBW45_70試験参考資料はあなたに大きなヘルプを与えることができます。それは JPexamのC_TBW45_70問題集には実際の試験に出題される可能性がある問題をすべて含んでいて、しかもあなたをよりよく問題を理解させるように詳しい解析を与えますから。真剣にJPexamのSAP C_TBW45_70問題集を勉強する限り、受験したい試験に楽に合格することができるということです。

ずっと自分自身を向上させたいあなたは、C-TADM51-731認定試験を受験する予定があるのですか。もし受験したいなら、試験の準備をどのようにするつもりですか。もしかして、自分に相応しい試験参考書を見つけたのでしょうか。では、どんな参考書は選べる価値を持っていますか。あなたが選んだのは、JPexamのC-TADM51-731問題集ですか。もしそうだったら、もう試験に合格できないなどのことを心配する必要がないのです。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C-TADM51-731_exam.html

NO.1 You would like to install an SAP ECC system. Which of the following components can be
installed in a separate installation procedure? (Choose two)
A. The central instance
B. The database instance
C. An Internet Communication Manager
D. The standalone message server
Answer: A,B

SAPフリーク   C-TADM51-731攻略   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731模擬
6. What happens when an Oracle database shuts down? (Choose two)
A. When using the IMMEDIATE option, open transactions are rolled back before the database is shut
down.
B. When using the IMMEDIATE option, an instance recovery is required at the next database startup.
C. When using the NORMAL option, the database system disconnects all users before shutting down
the database.
D. When using the ABORT option, the SAP system is shut down as well.
E. When using the IMMEDIATE option, the database system writes a checkpoint before shutting
down the database.
Answer: A,E

SAP問題集   C-TADM51-731学習   C-TADM51-731認定資格   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731ガイド
7. An SAP system's Oracle database has four online redo logs, also known as database
transaction logs. Each online redo log has a mirrored copy.
What is the effect of a log file switch?
A. The ARCH process is triggered to write the current online redo log to its mirrored copy. The next
online redo log is opened for writing.
B. The database switches between writing to the original redo log files and the mirrored redo log
files.
C. The current online redo log is closed and the next online redo log is opened for writing. The ARCH
process is triggered to begin backing up the recently closed redo log.
D. The database alternates between writing to the online and offline redo log files.
Answer: C

SAP練習   C-TADM51-731フリーク   C-TADM51-731合格点
8. You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system with several instances.
Where are enqueue locks stored that are managed by the AS ABAP system?
A. In the shared memory of each instance
B. In the database of the SAP system
C. In the shared memory of the instance where the enqueue work process is running
D. In the shared memory of the ABAP message server
Answer: C

SAP独学   C-TADM51-731過去   C-TADM51-731認定資格   C-TADM51-731教育   C-TADM51-731認定試験
9. Which settings are necessary for activating the integrated ITS?
A. Set the profile parameter rdisp/optimize_web_app to 1.
B. Set the profile parameter itsp/enable to 1.
C. Configure the HTML cache of the SAP NetWeaver AS Java.
D. You need to deploy the necessary HTML templates on the operating system level.
Answer: B

SAP問題   C-TADM51-731教科書   C-TADM51-731過去
10. Which of the following statements regarding the transaction RZ10 are true?
(Choose two.)
A. When you use the save button in RZ10 and activate the profile, it will be written immediately to
the operating system level.
B. The default profile cannot be maintained using transaction RZ10.
C. The maintained parameters will take effect immediately after the profile is activated in the RZ10.
D. You can compare the profile file on the operating system with the profile in the database.
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-TADM51-731入門   C-TADM51-731過去   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731
11. Which of the following does not use SAP NetWeaver?
A. SAP ERP
B. SAP Business All-In-One
C. SAP CRM
D. SAP Business One
Answer: D

SAP PDF   C-TADM51-731問題集   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731認証試験   C-TADM51-731難易度
12. The software component SAP ECC 6.0 runs on which of the following?
A. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.00
B. SAP Basis 4.6D
C. SAP Web Application Server 6.40
D. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.10
Answer: A

SAP資格   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731体験   C-TADM51-731初心者
13. For UNDO tablespaces, which of the following statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. The UNDO tablespace MUST be a dictionary managed tablespace.
B. Undo segments are overwritten first after undo retention time.
C. To avoid a tablespace overflow, the UNDO tablespace can be set to be autoextensible.
D. Transformation of rollback- to undo tablespace can be performed with BRSPACE in a one-step
procedure.
E. Storage parameters of all undo segments should be equal.
Answer: B,C

SAP試験   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731練習問題   C-TADM51-731取得
14. The Oracle database offers different types of indexes.
Which of the following are valid index types? (Choose two)
A. Bitmap index
B. Dictionary index
C. Unique master index
D. Balanced tree (B*tree) index
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731模擬
15. For which of the following do you need to install and configure SAProuter? (Choose two)
A. EarlyWatch Service session done remotely by an SAP Support employee
B. Connection to https://scn.sap.com
C. Remote Consulting from SAP
D. Connection to https://service.sap.com
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TADM51-731費用   C-TADM51-731教科書   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731費用

NO.2 Which of the following statements regarding post-installation activities for SAP ECC 6.0 are
true?
(Choose two.)
A. The installation check verifies the completeness of the installation.
B. Additional space in the database is needed to generate ABAP loads of programs, function
modules, and classes; using transaction SGEN.
C. The newest Support package level is available with the SAP ECC 6.0 installation. Only the SAP
executables (kernel) and the database must be patched after the installation.
D. SAP recommends creating the first client after the installation using client copy profile SAP_CUST.
The source client for the client copy should be client 066.
Answer: A,B

SAP認定   C-TADM51-731講座   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731教本

NO.3 SAP Solution Manager 4.0 can use an SLD (System Landscape Directory). Which statements are
true for the purpose of the SLD?
A. SLD is only available with the shipment of SAP NetWeaver Process Integration (PI).
B. SLD is the landscape-wide information provider for system landscape data and acts as a
foundation of many SAP applications.
C. SLD is a Java application. Therefore, ABAP applications cannot make use of the information
provided by the SLD.
Answer: B

SAP受験記   C-TADM51-731過去問   C-TADM51-731

NO.4 You want to patch the kernel of an AS ABAP+Java-based (dual stack) SAP system.
Into which of the following do you put the new kernel executables?
A. The ABAP kernel directory
B. The Work directory
C. The "KERNEL_NEW" directory
D. The transport directory, subdirectory "Data"
Answer: A

SAP学校   C-TADM51-731資格   C-TADM51-731教本   C-TADM51-731番号   C-TADM51-731教科書

NO.5 Where can you find details on the memory consumption of the integrated ITS?
A. Using the ICF service /sap/moni/its/mem
B. In the SAP system, using transaction/report SITSPMON
C. On operating system level, using the command "its -mem"
D. In the SAP system, using transaction SMICM
Answer: B

SAP赤本   C-TADM51-731   C-TADM51-731過去   C-TADM51-731講座

没有评论:

发表评论