IT業界の中でたくさんの野心的な専門家がいって、IT業界の中でより一層頂上まで一歩更に近く立ちたくてCitrixの1Y0-370試験に参加して認可を得たくて、Citrix の1Y0-370試験が難度の高いので合格率も比較的低いです。JPexamの商品は試験問題を広くカーバして、認証試験の受験生が便利を提供し、しかも正確率100%です。そして、試験を安心に参加してください。
「今の生活と仕事は我慢できない。他の仕事をやってみたい。」このような考えがありますか。しかし、どのようにより良い仕事を行うことができますか。ITが好きですか。ITを通して自分の実力を証明したいのですか。IT業界に従事したいなら、IT認定試験を受験して認証資格を取得することは必要になります。あなたが今しなければならないのは、広く認識された価値があるIT認定試験を受けることです。そうすれば、新たなキャリアへの扉を開くことができます。Citrixの1Y0-200認定試験というと、きっとわかっているでしょう。この資格を取得したら、新しい仕事を探す時、あなたが大きなヘルプを得ることができます。何ですか。自信を持っていないから1Y0-200試験を受けるのは無理ですか。それは問題ではないですよ。あなたはJPexamの1Y0-200問題集を利用することができますから。
JPexamは高品質の製品を提供するだけではなく、完全なアフターサービスも提供します。当社の製品を利用したら、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。しかも、速いスピードで受験生の皆様に提供して差し上げます。あなたがいつでも最新の試験資料を持っていることを保証します。
試験科目:Designing, Deploying and Managing Citrix XenMobile Solutions
最近更新時間:2014-08-28
問題と解答:全67問 1Y0-370 学習教材
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験科目:Managing Citrix XenDesktop 7 Solutions Exam
最近更新時間:2014-08-28
問題と解答:全110問 1Y0-200 勉強の資料
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamの1Y0-370問題集を利用してみたらどうですか。この問題集は最近更新されたもので、実際試験で出題される可能性がある問題をすべて含んでいて、あなたが一回で成功することを保証できますから。この問題集は信じられないほどの良い成果を見せます。試験に失敗すればJPexamは全額返金のことができますから、ご安心に問題集を利用してください。JPexamの1Y0-370試験参考書できっとあなたが望ましい成功を取られます。
今あなたが無料でJPexamが提供したCitrixの1Y0-200認定試験の学習ガイドをダウンロードできます。それは受験者にとって重要な情報です。
JPexam Citrixの1Y0-200試験スタディガイドはあなたのキャリアの灯台になれます。JPexamは全ての受かるべき1Y0-200試験を含めていますから、JPexamを利用したら、あなたは試験に合格することができるようになります。これは絶対に賢明な決断です。恐い研究の中から逸することができます。JPexamがあなたのヘルパーで、JPexamを手に入れたら、半分の労力でも二倍の効果を得ることができます。
弊社のCitrixの1Y0-370勉強資料を利用したら、きっと試験を受けるための時間とお金を節約できます。JPexamのCitrixの1Y0-370問題集を買う前に、一部の問題と解答を無料にダウンロードすることができます。PDFのバージョンとソフトウェアのバージョンがありますから、ソフトウェアのバージョンを必要としたら、弊社のカスタマーサービススタッフから取得してください。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/1Y0-370_exam.html
NO.1 Which three prerequisites must be met to deploy XenMobile Device Manager in a high
availability configuration? (Choose three.)
A. IIS installed and configured on two web servers
B. VIP or host name configured on a load balancer
C. SSL Session Persistence on ports 443 and 8443 on the load balancer
D. SQL Server Database accessible from both nodes of the high availability pair
E. PostgreSQL database accessible from both nodes of the high availability pair
Answer: B,C,D
Citrix 1Y0-370 1Y0-370
NO.2 Scenario: Support staff need GoToAssist in order to provide clients around the world with
support remotely. In order to complete this request, the Citrix Engineer must configure GoToAssist
with the XenMobile Device Manager and App Controller.
Which two items of GoToAssist information must the engineer enter in both the Device Manager
and App Controller consoles to complete the installation of GoToAssist? (Choose two.)
A. Chat Token
B. Serial Key File token
C. Email Integration Key
D. Web Console Address
Answer: A,C
Citrix一発合格 1Y0-370合格率 1Y0-370模擬 1Y0-370通信
NO.3 Scenario: XenMobile has been selected as the new mobility solution for an organization. The
organization currently has a Citrix XenApp environment with remote access provided through
NetScaler ICA Proxy. A Citrix Engineer needs to redesign the email access solution for remote users
and the organization requires that the new solution integrate with the native iOS Mail.
Which component should be implemented to meet the requirements outlined in the scenario?
A. WorxMail
B. Secure Mobile Gateway
C. XenMobile Mail Manager
D. XenMobile NetScaler Connector
Answer: D
Citrix過去問 1Y0-370取得 1Y0-370費用
NO.4 Which connection type is used when WorxWeb for iOS is configured to use Secure Browse
mode?
A. Full VPN
B. Micro VPN
C. STA Tunnel
D. Clientless VPN
Answer: D
Citrixガイド 1Y0-370教材 1Y0-370書籍 1Y0-370
NO.5 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer needs to add 10.10.220.10 as a Subnet IP (SNIP) through the
NetScaler command-line interface. The SNIP will be used to provide connectivity to devices on
another subnet. Management access is required through the SNIP .
Which command should the engineer use?
A. add ns ip -type snip 10.10.220.10 255.255.255.0 -mgmtaccess ENABLED
B. add ns ip 10.10.220.10 255.255.255.0 -type SNIP -mgmtaccess ENABLED
C. add ns ip 10.10.220.10 -mask 255.255.255.0 -type SNIP -mgmtaccess ENABLED
D. add ns ip 10.10.220.10 255.255.255.0 -type SNIP-ssh ENABLED -restrictaccess DISABLED
Answer: B
Citrix 1Y0-370クラムメディア 1Y0-370過去問 1Y0-370練習問題
9. Scenario: A Citrix Engineer needs to publish a custom mobile application for iOS devices from
the XenMobile environment.
Security requirements for the application are as follows:
-Clipboard must be disabled.
-Application cannot be installed on jailbroken devices.
Which action must the engineer take to meet the security requirements stated in the scenario?
A. Wrap the .ipa file using the MDX Toolkit for XenMobile and configure the MDX policies.
B. Upload the .ipa file to the XenMobile Device Manager and create a deployment package to install
the application on the user device during device enrollment.
C. Upload the .ipa file directly to App Controller and require enrollment to the XenMobile Device
Manager before users can register with the App Controller.
D. Publish the application for employees using the Apple App Store and require that users download
the application from the Apple App Store instead of the App Controller.
Answer: A
Citrix練習問題 1Y0-370問題集 1Y0-370
10. Scenario: A Citrix Engineer needs to create a proof of concept for a XenMobile project and
needs to ensure that the following requirements are met:
-Users must be able to access corporate web and SaaS applications from their personal mobile
devices.
-Access to Citrix hosted applications and desktops on XenApp and XenDesktop is NOT required at
this time.
-Users' devices should NOT be managed.
-Users will require access to WorxWeb and WorxMail.
Which three components will meet the requirements of the scenario? (Choose three.)
A. StoreFront
B. Worx Home
C. MDX Toolkit
D. Citrix Receiver
E. XenMobile App Controller
F. XenMobile Device Manager server
Answer: A,D,F
Citrix独学 1Y0-370試験 1Y0-370教本 1Y0-370教本
NO.6 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer must provide remote users with access to their corporate e-mail
from their mobile devices.
The engineer must ensure remote users' mobile devices meet the following requirements:
-
Mobile devices require a PIN for corporate email.
-
Mobile devices cannot be jailbroken.
-
Mobile devices must be enrolled to XenMobile Device Manager.
-Only iOS devices will have access to corporate email.
Which component should the engineer include in the solution to enforce the requirements outlined
in the scenario?
A. WorxMail
B. App Controller
C. TouchDown mail client
D. XenMobile NetScaler Connector
Answer: D
Citrix虎の巻 1Y0-370資格 1Y0-370学習 1Y0-370 1Y0-370受験記
NO.7 What is the recommended procedure for reverting an App Controller high availability (HA) pair
to a previous snapshot?
A. Import the snapshot to the secondary node, import the snapshot to the primary node and restart
the primary node.
B. Disable high availability, shut down the primary node and import the snapshot to the secondary
node, start the primary node.
C. Disable high availability, shut down the secondary node and import the snapshot to the primary
node,restart the primary node.
D. Shut down the secondary node, import the snapshot to the primary node, and restart the
primary node, start the secondary node.
Answer: D
Citrix問題 1Y0-370費用 1Y0-370短期 1Y0-370フリーク 1Y0-370関節
NO.8 Scenario: A Citrix Engineer has been instructed to deploy an internal application to mobile
users with iPads. The application will be deployed from XenMobile Device Manager.
Which action should the engineer take first to upload the application?
A. Browse to the .ipa file in the 'Applications' tab.
B. Browse to the .apk file in the 'Applications' tab.
C. Browse to the .mdx file in the 'Applications' tab.
D. Specify the App store URL of the application in the 'Applications' tab.
Answer: A
Citrix会場 1Y0-370通信 1Y0-370認定
没有评论:
发表评论