2014年8月27日星期三

H12-721試験問題集、HC-711学習資料

JPexamは客様の要求を満たせていい評判をうけいたします。たくさんのひとは弊社の商品を使って、試験に順調に合格しました。

JPexamの問題集はIT専門家がHuaweiのHC-711認証試験について自分の知識と経験を利用して研究したものでございます。JPexamの問題集は真実試験の問題にとても似ていて、弊社のチームは自分の商品が自信を持っています。JPexamが提供した商品をご利用してください。もし失敗したら、全額で返金を保証いたします。

JPexamのトレーニング資料はあなたが試験の準備をしている知識をテストできて、一定の時間にあなたのパフォーマンスを評価することもできますから、あなたの成績と弱点を指示して、弱い点を改善して差し上げます。JPexamのHuaweiのHC-711試験トレーニング資料はさまざまなコアロジックのテーマを紹介します。そうしたら知識を習得するだけでなく、色々な技術と科目も理解できます。我々のトレーニング資料は実践の検証に合格したもので、資料の問題集が全面的で、価格が手頃ということを保証します。

H12-721試験番号:H12-721問題集
試験科目:HCNP-Security-CISN (Huawei Certified Network Professional - Constructing Infrastructure of Security Network)
最近更新時間:2014-08-27
問題と解答:全245問 H12-721 試験過去問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 
HC-711試験番号:HC-711問題集
試験科目:HCNA Huawei Certified Network Associate - Constructing Basic Security Network (HCNA-CBSN)
最近更新時間:2014-08-27
問題と解答:全363問 HC-711 最新な問題集
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 

JPexamは専門的に IT認証試験に関する資料を提供するサイトで、100パーセントの合格率を保証できます。それもほとんどの受験生はJPexamを選んだ理由です。JPexamはいつまでも受験生のニーズに注目していて、できるだけ皆様のニーズを満たします。 JPexamのHuaweiのHC-711試験トレーニング資料は今までがないIT認証のトレーニング資料ですから、JPexamを利用したら、あなたのキャリアは順調に進むことができるようになります。

JPexam はIT業界に認定試験大綱の主要なサプライヤーとして、専門家は一緻して品質の高い商品を開発し続けています。

H12-721認定試験の準備をするために、JPexam の専門家たちは彼らの豊富な知識と実践を生かして特別なトレーニング資料を研究しました。JPexam のHuaweiのH12-721問題集はあなたが楽に試験に受かることを助けます。JPexam のHuaweiのH12-721練習テストはH12-721試験問題と解答、 H12-721 問題集、H12-721 書籍やH12-721勉強ガイドに含まれています。

Huaweiの認定試験は現在とても人気がある試験ですね。この重要な認証資格をもうすでに手に入れましたか。例えば、もう既にH12-721認定試験を受験したのですか。もしまだ受験していないなら、はやく行動する必要がありますよ。こんなに大切な資格を取らなくてはいけないです。ここで言いたいのは、どのようにすれば効率的にH12-721認定試験の準備をして一回で試験に合格できるのかということです。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/H12-721_exam.html

NO.1 Which of the following statements about IPsec and IKE following are correct? (Choose three
answers)
A. With IPsec there are two ways to establish the security association, manual mode (manual) and
IKE auto-negotiation (Isakmp) mode.
B. IKE aggressive mode can be selected based on negotitations initiated by the tunnel endpoint IP
address or ID, to find the corresponding authentication word and finalize negotiations.
C. The NAT traversal function is used to delete the IKE negotiation verification process for UDP port
numbers, while achieving a VPN tunnel to discover the NAT gateway function. If a NAT gateway
device is used, then the data transfer after the IPsec uses UDP encapsulation.
D. IKE security mechanisms include DH Diffie-Hellman key exchange and distribution; improve the
security front (Perfect Forward Secrecy PFS), encryption, and SHA1 algorithms.
Answer: A,B,C

Huawei教本   H12-721練習   H12-721資格   H12-721講座

NO.2 From the branch offices, servers are accessed from the Headquarters via IPsec VPN. An IPSEC
tunnel can be established at this time, but communication to the servers fails. What are the possible
reasons? (Choose three answers)
A. Packet fragmentation, the fragmented packets are discarded on the link.
B. Presence opf dual-link load balancing, where the path back and forth may be inconsistent.
C. Route flapping.
D. Both ends of the DPD detection parameters are inconsistent.
Answer: A,B,C

Huawei初心者   H12-721取得   H12-721会場   H12-721認定証

NO.3 A SSL VPN login authentication is unsuccessful, and the prompt says "wrong user name or
password." What is wrong?
A. The username and password entered incorrectly.
B. There is a user or group filter field configuration error.
C. There is a certificates filter field configuration error.
D. The administrator needs to configure the source IP address of the terminal restriction policy.
Answer: D

Huawei参考書   H12-721費用   H12-721方法

NO.4 The IP-MAC address binding configuration is as follows:
[USG] firewall mac-binding 202.169.168.1 00e0-fc00-0100
When the data packets travel through the Huawei firewall device, and other strategies such as
packet filtering, attack prevention are not considered, the following data ttravels hrough the firewall
device? (Choose two answers)
A. Packet source IP: 202.169.168.1 Packet source MAC: FFFF-FFFF-FFFF
B. Packet source IP: 202.169.168.2 Packet source MAC: 00e0-fc00-0100
C. Packet source IP: 202.1.1.1 Packet source MAC: 00e0-fc11-1111
D. Packet source IP: 202.169.168.1 Packet source MAC: 00e0-fc00-0100
Answer: C,D

Huawei取得   H12-721テスト   H12-721合格点   H12-721関節   H12-721試験

NO.5 A man in the middle attack refers to an intermediate that sees the data exchange between
server and client. To the server, all messages appear to be sent to or received from the client; and to
the client all the packets appear to have been sent to or received from the server. If a hacker is using
the man-in-the-middle attack, the hacker will send at least two data packets as shown to achieve
this attack.
Which of the following packet 1 and packet 2 Field Description is correct? (Choose two answers)
A. Packet 1: Source IP 1.1.1.1 Source MAC C-C-C The purpose of IP 1.1.1.2 The purpose of Mac B-B-B
B. Packet 1: Source IP 1.1.1.3 Source MAC C-C-C The purpose of IP 1.1.1.2 The purpose of Mac B-B-B
C. Packet 2: Source IP 1.1.1.2 Source MAC C-C-C The purpose of IP 1.1.1.1 The purpose of Mac A-A-A
D. Packet 2: Source IP 1.1.1.3
Source MAC C-C-C The purpose of IP 1.1.1.1 The purpose of Mac A-A-A
Answer: A,C

Huawei合格率   H12-721教本   H12-721取得   H12-721特典

NO.6 Two endpoints cannot build a successful IPsec VPN session. Which of the following firewall
configuation errors could be the problem? (Choose three answers)
A. A device does not have a route to the peer within the network.
B. A gateway configuration on both ends with the referenced ACL security policy
C. The gateway configuration on both ends of the IPsec proposal is inconsistent.
D. Both ends are not configured for DPD.
Answer: A,B,C

Huaweiクラムメディア   H12-721学校   H12-721   H12-721   H12-721

NO.7 Which of the following are correct regading TCP and TCP proxy on the reverse source
detection? (Choose three answers)
A. TCP and TCP proxy detection can prevent reverse source SYN Flood.
B. TCP proxy acts as a proxy device. TP is connected between both ends, when one end initiates a
connection with the device it must complete the TCP three-way handshake.
C. With TCP proxy mode attack prevention, detection mechanism must be turned on.
D. TP reverse source probes to detect the source IP packets by sending a Reset.
Answer: A,B,C

Huawei体験   H12-721講座   H12-721科目   H12-721テスト

NO.8 A network is shown below.
A dial customer cannot establish a connection via a VPN client PC and USG (LNS) l2tp vpn. What are
valid reasons for this failure? (Choose three answers)
A. LNS tunnel tunnel name change is inconsistent with the client name.
B. L2TP tunnel authentication failed.
C. PPP authentication fails, PPP authentication mode set on the client PC and LNS inconsistent.
D. Client PC can not obtain an IP address assigned to it from the LNS.
Answer: B,C,D

Huawei一発合格   H12-721一発合格   H12-721認証試験

没有评论:

发表评论