JPexamの専門家チームは彼らの経験と知識を利用して長年の研究をわたって多くの人は待ちに待ったCiscoの650-157認証試験について教育資料が完成してから、大変にお客様に歓迎されます。JPexamの模擬試験は真実の試験問題はとても似ている専門家チームの勤労の結果としてとても値打ちがあります。
Cisco認証試験に参加する方はJPexamの問題集を買ってください。成功を祈ります。
JPexamが提供したCiscoの650-157トレーニング資料はもうあなたの目の前に来ましたから、選択すべき時間になりました。もちろんあなたも他の製品を選べますが、JPexamがあなたに無限大な恩恵をもたらせることを知るべきです。100パーセントの成功率を保証できるのはJPexamしかないです。JPexamがあなたに美しい未来を差し上げ、将来あなたはJPexam領域でより広い道が行くことができ、情報技術の領域で効率的に仕事することもできます。
JPexam のCiscoの650-157問題集はシラバスに従って、それに650-157認定試験の実際に従って、あなたがもっとも短い時間で最高かつ最新の情報をもらえるように、弊社はトレーニング資料を常にアップグレードしています。弊社の650-157のトレーニング資料を買ったら、一年間の無料更新サービスを差し上げます。もっと長い時間をもらって試験を準備したいのなら、あなたがいつでもサブスクリプションの期間を伸びることができます。
試験番号:650-157問題集
試験科目:ISIES Cisco IronPort Security Instructor – Security
最近更新時間:2014-02-25
問題と解答:全60問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/650-157_exam.html
NO.1 How would you configure the Recipient Access Table to accept all subdomains and the root
domain mydomain.com?
A. One entry: mydomain.com
B. Two entries: mydomain.com and '.mydomain.com
C. Two entries: mydomain.com and .mydomain.com
D. One entry: "mydomain.com
Answer: C
Cisco認定証 650-157 650-157認定資格 650-157 650-157認定証
NO.2 Which of the: following devices cannot support NIC Pairing?
A. X1060
B. C360 and C160
C. C660
D. C160
Answer: D
Cisco 650-157認定試験 650-157
NO.3 Which one of the following menus is used to set the Max. Invalid Recipients Per Hour?
A. HAT Sender Groups
B. LDAP Accept Profile
C. Mail Flow Policies
D. Sender Groups in the HAT
Answer: C
Cisco問題集 650-157練習問題 650-157認定証 650-157認定証
NO.4 In the default settings, which of the following sender groups will match on a reputation score of+2?
A. BLACKLIST
B. WHITEUST
C. SUSPECTLIST
D. RELAYL1ST
E. UNKNOWNUST
Answer: E
Cisco 650-157参考書 650-157認定証 650-157 650-157問題集
NO.5 Select two filters that come directly before and after the content filter in the email pipeline.
A. Message Filter
B. Reputation Filter
C. Anti-Spam
D. Outbreak Filters
E. Anti-Virus
F. RSA DLP
Answer: D,E
Cisco認定証 650-157練習問題 650-157問題集 650-157
NO.6 An un-configured C-Series has a duplicate IP address assigned to its management interface.
Which of the following instructor desktop applications will you use to fix the problem?
A. Vsphere Client
B. Putty Client
C. Web browser
D. Terminal Services Manager
Answer: A
Cisco認定証 650-157認定資格 650-157 650-157
NO.7 An enterprise has two email domains but only one is covered by their LDAP directory. Of the
following, which is the best method to address this?
A. Disable LDAP verification in the HAT
B. Remove LDAP Acceptance from the incoming listener
C. Create a mail policy for this domain that skips LDAP Accept checks.
D. Configure Bypass LDAP Accept in the RAT
Answer: D
Cisco 650-157練習問題 650-157認定証 650-157
NO.8 IPAS is enabled for all inbound mail but you want to bypass Spam checking for messages from
cisco.com. Which three methods will do this? (Choose three.)
A. Create an incoming mail policy to match on @cisco.com and disable IPAS.
B. Create a message filter to bypass Spam checkingforCisco.com.
C. Create a content filter to bypass Spam checking for Cisco.com.
D. Create a Mail Flow Policy for Sender Cisco.com and disable IPAS.
E. Add the IP addresses of the sending the sending mail serversofcisco.com to the White list.
Answer: A,B,E
Cisco 650-157 650-157 650-157問題集
NO.9 What is the difference between the ACCEPT and RELAY action in the Mail Flow Policy?
A. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an outbound message, RELAY will accept the
email and handle it as an inbound message.
B. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an inbound message, RELAY will accept the
email but skip the RAT and handle it as an outbound message.
C. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an inbound message, RELAY won't accept the
email unless configured in the RAT.
D. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as outbound and skip the RAT, RELAY will accept
the email and handle it as inbound.
Answer: B
Cisco過去問 650-157 650-157
NO.10 Which one of the following commands is the "Administrator Role" restricted from exercising?
A. upgrade
B. shutdown
C. suspend
D. reload
Answer: A
Cisco過去問 650-157参考書 650-157練習問題 650-157 650-157認定試験
JPexamは最新のHP0-S34問題集と高品質の350-029問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの1Z0-807 VCEテストエンジンと70-462試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1Z1-061 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。