显示标签为“70-689”的博文。显示所有博文
显示标签为“70-689”的博文。显示所有博文

2014年3月24日星期一

Microsoftの70-689の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります

JPexamがもっと早くMicrosoftの70-689認証試験に合格させるサイトで、Microsoftの70-689認証試験についての問題集が市場にどんどん湧いてきます。JPexamを選択したら、成功をとりましょう。

いつもあなたに最高の70-689認定試験に関連する試験参考書を与えられるために、JPexamは常に問題集の質を改善し、ずっと最新の試験のシラバスに応じて問題集を更新しています。現在の市場では、JPexamはあなたの最もよい選択です。長い間にわたって、JPexamは多くの受験生に認可されました。私を信じていないなら、周りの人々に聞いてみてもいいです。JPexamの試験問題集を利用したことがある人がきっといますから。JPexamは最優秀な試験70-689参考書を提供してあなたを試験に合格させることを保証します。

最近のわずかの数年間で、Microsoftの70-689認定試験は日常生活でますます大きな影響をもたらすようになりました。将来の重要な問題はどうやって一回で効果的にMicrosoftの70-689認定試験に合格するかのことになります。この質問を解決したいのなら、JPexamのMicrosoftの70-689試験トレーニング資料を利用すればいいです。この資料を手に入れたら、一回で試験に合格することができるようになりますから、あなたはまだ何を持っているのですか。速くJPexamのMicrosoftの70-689試験トレーニング資料を買いに行きましょう。

試験番号:70-689問題集
試験科目:Upgrading Your Skills to MCSA Windows 8
最近更新時間:2014-03-24
問題と解答:全75問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamのMicrosoftの70-689試験トレーニング資料はインターネットでの全てのトレーニング資料のリーダーです。JPexamはあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けるだけでなく、あなたの知識と技能を向上させることもできます。あなたが自分のキャリアでの異なる条件で自身の利点を発揮することを助けられます。

従来の試験によってJPexam が今年のMicrosoftの70-689認定試験を予測してもっとも真実に近い問題集を研究し続けます。JPexamは100%でMicrosoftの70-689認定試験に合格するのを保証いたします。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/70-689_exam.html

NO.1 A company has 100 client computers that run Windows XP 64-bit Edition.
You are deploying new computers that run a 32-bit version of Windows 8.
You need to transfer the contents of each user's Documents folder to the new computer by using
the least
amount of administrative effort.
What should you do?
A. Manually copy the folder content to a USB flash drive. Then paste the files to the new computer.
B. Use the User State Migration Tool.
C. Use Windows Easy Transfer.
D. Back up the folders by running the NTBackup command. Then restore the backup to the new
computer.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-689   70-689   70-689

NO.2 An organization has client computers that run Windows 7. You upgrade the client computers
to Windows 8 without migrating the local user profiles.
You install the Windows Assessment and Deployment Kit (ADK) in the environment.
You need to migrate the user profiles from the Windows 7 installation to the Windows 8
installation.
What should you do first on each client computer?
A. Copy the Default Profile to a folder on drive C.
B. Run Windows Easy Transfer and select the user profile to migrate.
C. Run the scanstate command.
D. Run the loadstate command.
E. Run the ImageX command.
Answer: C

Microsoft認定資格   70-689練習問題   70-689認証試験   70-689   70-689認定資格   70-689

NO.3 You support computers that run Windows 8 Enterprise. Your company protects all laptops by
using the BitLocker Network Unlock feature.
Some employees work from home.
You need to ensure that employees can log on to their laptops when they work from home.
What should you do?
A. Have users run the Manage-bde.exe -unlock command before they disconnect from the company
network.
B. Enable BitLocker To Go.
C. Provide employees their BitLocker PINs.
D. Ensure that the Trusted Platform Module (TPM) chips in the laptops are version 1.2 or greater.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-689参考書   70-689問題集   70-689認定試験   70-689練習問題   70-689認証試験

NO.4 Your company has purchased a subscription to Windows Intune. You use Windows Intune to
automatically deploy Windows updates.
You create an automatic approval rule in Windows Intune but notice that previously existing
updates are not deployed.
You need to ensure that all previously existing updates are automatically approved.
What should you do?
A. Create and deploy a policy that uses the recommended settings in the Windows Intune Center
Settings template.
B. Edit the schedule for the automatic approval rule.
C. Create and deploy a custom policy in the Windows Intune Center Settings template.
D. Run the approval rule.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-689   70-689認証試験   70-689   70-689

NO.5 You have computers that run Windows 8 Enterprise. Microsoft BitLocker Administration and
Monitoring (MBAM) is deployed on your network on a server named MBAM1.
Company policy requires that within 2 hours of being started, computers that have the MBAM client
installed prompt users to enable BitLocker.
You need to make changes to the Configure MBAM Services Group Policy settings.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose
two.)
A. Set MBAM Recovery and Hardware service endpoint to MBAM1.
B. Set Select Bitlocker Recovery Information to store to Recovery password only.
C. Set Enter status reporting frequency (in minutes) to 120.
D. Set Select Bitlocker Recovery Information to store to Recovery password and key package.
E. Set Enter client checking status frequency (in minutes) to 120.
F. Set MBAM Status reporting endpoint to MBAM1.
Answer: AD

Microsoft   70-689認定証   70-689過去問   70-689

NO.6 You update the video card driver on a portable computer that runs Windows 8.
When a user connects the portable computer to an external monitor, the external monitor
duplicates the
display on the portable computer screen.
You need to ensure that the user can display additional desktop space on the external monitor.
What should you do?
A. Run the DisplaySwitch /extend command.
B. Start the computer from the Windows 8 installation media and perform a system image recovery.
C. Run the sfc /scannow command.
D. Roll back the video card driver to the previous version.
Answer: A

Microsoft参考書   70-689   70-689認証試験   70-689

NO.7 You install Windows 8 on a desktop computer and install a third-party desktop app.
The computer runs optimally until you install another third-party desktop app. You need to remove
only the most recently installed third-party desktop app.
You start the computer from a system repair disk.
Which troubleshooting option should you use?
A. Remove everything and install Windows
B. Refresh your PC without affecting your files
C. System Restore
D. System Image Recovery
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-689   70-689認定資格   70-689認定証

NO.8 A company has client computers that run Windows 8.
You install a new device on a client computer. The device installation includes an application that
runs when the computer starts. You experience problems with the application.
You need to prevent the application from running when the computer starts, without affecting any
other application.
What should you do?
A. Configure the device by using Device Manager.
B. Run the msconfig command.
C. Run the bcdedit command.
D. Configure the application by using Task Manager.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-689認定資格   70-689練習問題   70-689認定資格

JPexamは最新のLOT-405問題集と高品質の00M-653問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-483 VCEテストエンジンと1Z0-478試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の700-101 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/70-689_exam.html

2014年2月24日星期一

最も優秀なMicrosoft 70-689 070-332 70-332 MB7-702 MB7-701 MB7-700試験問題集のサンプルを試す

JPexamは受験者に向かって試験について問題を解決する受験資源を提供するサービスのサイトで、さまざまな受験生によって別のトレーニングコースを提供いたします。受験者はJPexamを通って順調に試験に合格する人がとても多くなのでJPexamがIT業界の中で高い名声を得ました。

JPexamのMicrosoftの70-689 070-332 70-332 MB7-702 MB7-701 MB7-700試験トレーニング資料はインターネットでの全てのトレーニング資料のリーダーです。JPexamはあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けるだけでなく、あなたの知識と技能を向上させることもできます。あなたが自分のキャリアでの異なる条件で自身の利点を発揮することを助けられます。

JPexamのMicrosoftの70-689 070-332 70-332 MB7-702 MB7-701 MB7-700の試験問題は同じシラバスに従って、実際のMicrosoftの70-689 070-332 70-332 MB7-702 MB7-701 MB7-700認証試験にも従っています。弊社はずっとトレーニング資料をアップグレードしていますから、提供して差し上げた製品は一年間の無料更新サービスの景品があります。あなたはいつでもサブスクリプションの期間を延長することができますから、より多くの時間を取って充分に試験を準備できます。JPexamというサイトのトレーニング資料を利用するかどうかがまだ決まっていなかったら、JPexamのウェブで一部の試験問題と解答を無料にダウンローしてみることができます。あなたに向いていることを確かめてから買うのも遅くないですよ。あなたが決して後悔しないことを保証します。

JPexamはあなたが次のMicrosoftの70-689 070-332 70-332 MB7-702 MB7-701 MB7-700認定試験に合格するように最も信頼できるトレーニングツールを提供します。JPexamのMicrosoftの70-689 070-332 70-332 MB7-702 MB7-701 MB7-700勉強資料は問題と解答を含めています。それは実践の検査に合格したソフトですから、全ての関連するIT認証に満たすことができます。

試験番号:70-689問題集
試験科目:Upgrading Your Skills to MCSA Windows 8
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全75問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:070-332問題集
試験科目:Advanced Solutions of Microsoft SharePoint Server 2013
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全116問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:70-332問題集
試験科目:Advanced Solutions of Microsoft SharePoint Server 2013
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全116問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:MB7-702問題集
試験科目:Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2013 C/Side Development
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全82問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:MB7-701問題集
試験科目:Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2013 Core Setup and Finance
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全78問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:MB7-700問題集
試験科目:Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2013 Installation & Configuration
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/MB7-700_exam.html

NO.1 What are two advantages to using Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2013 when deployed on SQL
Server
compared to using Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009 deployed on SQL Server? (Each correct answer
presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. ability to trace the run queries for each Microsoft Dynamics NAV user on SQL Server
B. improved performance
C. removes the requirement for FlowFields
D. removes the requirement for delegation
Answer: BD

Microsoft   MB7-700   MB7-700   MB7-700   MB7-700

NO.2 Which prepackaged installation option does Microsoft Dynamics NAV support?
A. Web Server
B. SharePoint Server
C. SQL Server
D. Server
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB7-700   MB7-700認定証   MB7-700認定証

NO.3 What is the operating system requirement for Microsoft Dynamics NAV Server?
A. a 16-bit, 32-bit, or 64-bit operating system
B. a 16-bit operating system
C. a 32-bit operating system
D. a 64-bit operating system
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB7-700問題集   MB7-700認証試験   MB7-700   MB7-700   MB7-700認定資格

NO.4 Which components can be preconfigured by custom parameters before they are installed?
A. Automated Data Capture System (ADCS) and Microsoft Dynamics NAV Portal Framework for
SharePoint
B. Microsoft Dynamics NAV Web Server components and Microsoft Dynamics NAV Portal
Framework for
SharePoint
C. Microsoft Dynamics NAV Server Administration tool and Microsoft Dynamics NAV Server
D. NAS services and Microsoft Dynamics NAV Server
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB7-700過去問   MB7-700

NO.5 Which element can be published as a SOAP web service?
A. report
B. XMLport
C. query
D. page
Answer: D

Microsoft認証試験   MB7-700練習問題   MB7-700

2013年9月7日星期六

IT-Tests.com Microsoft 70-689 exam practice questions and answers

IT-Tests.com site has a long history of providing Microsoft 70-689 exam certification training materials. It has been a long time in certified IT industry with well-known position and visibility. Our Microsoft 70-689 exam training materials contains questions and answers. Our experienced team of IT experts through their own knowledge and experience continue to explore the exam information. It contains the real exam questions, if you want to participate in the Microsoft 70-689 examination certification, select IT-Tests.com is unquestionable choice.

How far the distance between words and deeds? It depends to every person. If a person is strong-willed, it is close at hand. I think you should be such a person. Since to choose to participate in the Microsoft 70-689 certification exam, of course, it is necessary to have to go through. This is also the performance that you are strong-willed. IT-Tests.com Microsoft 70-689 exam training materials is the best choice to help you pass the exam. The training materials of IT-Tests.com website have a unique good quality on the internet. If you want to pass the Microsoft 70-689 exam, you'd better to buy IT-Tests.com's exam training materials quickly.

Are you struggling to prepare Microsoft certification 70-689 exam? Do you want to achieve the goal of passing Microsoft certification 70-689 exam as soon as possible? You can choose the training materials provided by IT-Tests. If you choose IT-Tests, passing Microsoft certification 70-689 exam is no longer a dream.

We should use the most relaxed attitude to face all difficulties. Although Microsoft 70-689 exam is very difficult, but we candidates should use the most relaxed state of mind to face it. Because IT-Tests.com's Microsoft 70-689 exam training materials will help us to pass the exam successfully. With it, we would not be afraid, and will not be confused. IT-Tests.com's Microsoft 70-689 exam training materials is the best medicine for candidates.

IT-Tests.com is the only website which is able to supply all your needed information about Microsoft certification 70-689 exam. Using The information provided by IT-Tests.com to pass Microsoft certification 70-689 exam is not a problem, and you can pass the exam with high scores.

Exam Code: 70-689
Exam Name: Microsoft (Upgrading Your Skills to MCSA Windows 8)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 75 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-07

70-689 (Upgrading Your Skills to MCSA Windows 8) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/70-689.html

NO.1 An organization has client computers that run Windows 7. You upgrade the client computers
to Windows 8 without migrating the local user profiles.
You install the Windows Assessment and Deployment Kit (ADK) in the environment.
You need to migrate the user profiles from the Windows 7 installation to the Windows 8
installation.
What should you do first on each client computer?
A. Copy the Default Profile to a folder on drive C.
B. Run Windows Easy Transfer and select the user profile to migrate.
C. Run the scanstate command.
D. Run the loadstate command.
E. Run the ImageX command.
Answer: C

Microsoft test   70-689 exam   70-689   70-689 certification   70-689 dumps   70-689 test questions

NO.2 A company has 100 client computers that run Windows XP 64-bit Edition.
You are deploying new computers that run a 32-bit version of Windows 8.
You need to transfer the contents of each user's Documents folder to the new computer by using
the least
amount of administrative effort.
What should you do?
A. Manually copy the folder content to a USB flash drive. Then paste the files to the new computer.
B. Use the User State Migration Tool.
C. Use Windows Easy Transfer.
D. Back up the folders by running the NTBackup command. Then restore the backup to the new
computer.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-689 pdf   70-689   70-689   70-689

NO.3 You install Windows 8 on a desktop computer and install a third-party desktop app.
The computer runs optimally until you install another third-party desktop app. You need to remove
only the most recently installed third-party desktop app.
You start the computer from a system repair disk.
Which troubleshooting option should you use?
A. Remove everything and install Windows
B. Refresh your PC without affecting your files
C. System Restore
D. System Image Recovery
Answer: C

Microsoft pdf   70-689   70-689 questions

NO.4 You have computers that run Windows 8 Enterprise. Microsoft BitLocker Administration and
Monitoring (MBAM) is deployed on your network on a server named MBAM1.
Company policy requires that within 2 hours of being started, computers that have the MBAM client
installed prompt users to enable BitLocker.
You need to make changes to the Configure MBAM Services Group Policy settings.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose
two.)
A. Set MBAM Recovery and Hardware service endpoint to MBAM1.
B. Set Select Bitlocker Recovery Information to store to Recovery password only.
C. Set Enter status reporting frequency (in minutes) to 120.
D. Set Select Bitlocker Recovery Information to store to Recovery password and key package.
E. Set Enter client checking status frequency (in minutes) to 120.
F. Set MBAM Status reporting endpoint to MBAM1.
Answer: AD

Microsoft   70-689 questions   70-689 practice test   70-689 demo

NO.5 Your company has purchased a subscription to Windows Intune. You use Windows Intune to
automatically deploy Windows updates.
You create an automatic approval rule in Windows Intune but notice that previously existing
updates are not deployed.
You need to ensure that all previously existing updates are automatically approved.
What should you do?
A. Create and deploy a policy that uses the recommended settings in the Windows Intune Center
Settings template.
B. Edit the schedule for the automatic approval rule.
C. Create and deploy a custom policy in the Windows Intune Center Settings template.
D. Run the approval rule.
Answer: D

Microsoft exam dumps   70-689 braindump   70-689 study guide   70-689 answers real questions   70-689 exam   70-689

NO.6 You update the video card driver on a portable computer that runs Windows 8.
When a user connects the portable computer to an external monitor, the external monitor
duplicates the
display on the portable computer screen.
You need to ensure that the user can display additional desktop space on the external monitor.
What should you do?
A. Run the DisplaySwitch /extend command.
B. Start the computer from the Windows 8 installation media and perform a system image recovery.
C. Run the sfc /scannow command.
D. Roll back the video card driver to the previous version.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-689   70-689 braindump   70-689   70-689 braindump

NO.7 You support computers that run Windows 8 Enterprise. Your company protects all laptops by
using the BitLocker Network Unlock feature.
Some employees work from home.
You need to ensure that employees can log on to their laptops when they work from home.
What should you do?
A. Have users run the Manage-bde.exe -unlock command before they disconnect from the company
network.
B. Enable BitLocker To Go.
C. Provide employees their BitLocker PINs.
D. Ensure that the Trusted Platform Module (TPM) chips in the laptops are version 1.2 or greater.
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-689   70-689   70-689 braindump   70-689 exam simulations

NO.8 A company has client computers that run Windows 8.
You install a new device on a client computer. The device installation includes an application that
runs when the computer starts. You experience problems with the application.
You need to prevent the application from running when the computer starts, without affecting any
other application.
What should you do?
A. Configure the device by using Device Manager.
B. Run the msconfig command.
C. Run the bcdedit command.
D. Configure the application by using Task Manager.
Answer: D

Microsoft   70-689   70-689   70-689 answers real questions

IT-Tests.com offer the latest 78-702 Questions & Answers and high-quality 1z0-457 PDF Practice Test. Our 1z0-465 VCE testing engine and VCP510-DT study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-122 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/70-689.html