2014年9月29日星期一

199-01復習問題集、101-01認定資格

JPexamの199-01問題集はあなたを楽に試験の準備をやらせます。それに、もし最初で試験を受ける場合、試験のソフトウェアのバージョンを使用することができます。これは完全に実際の試験雰囲気とフォーマットをシミュレートするソフトウェアですから。このソフトで、あなたは事前に実際の試験を感じることができます。そうすれば、実際の199-01試験を受けるときに緊張をすることはないです。ですから、心のリラックスした状態で試験に出る問題を対応することができ、あなたの正常なレベルをプレイすることもできます。

JPexamはRiverbedの101-01試験に向けて問題集を提供する専門できなサイトで、君の専門知識を向上させるだけでなく、一回に試験に合格するのを目標にして、君がいい仕事がさがせるのを一生懸命頑張ったウェブサイトでございます。

JPexamのトレーニング資料はあなたが試験の準備をしている知識をテストできて、一定の時間にあなたのパフォーマンスを評価することもできますから、あなたの成績と弱点を指示して、弱い点を改善して差し上げます。JPexamのRiverbedの101-01試験トレーニング資料はさまざまなコアロジックのテーマを紹介します。そうしたら知識を習得するだけでなく、色々な技術と科目も理解できます。我々のトレーニング資料は実践の検証に合格したもので、資料の問題集が全面的で、価格が手頃ということを保証します。

199-01試験番号:199-01問題集
試験科目:Riverbed Certified Solutions Professional
最近更新時間:2014-09-29
問題と解答:全342問 199-01 学習教材
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 
101-01試験番号:101-01問題集
試験科目:Riverbed Certified Solutions Associate
最近更新時間:2014-09-29
問題と解答:全166問 101-01 受験記対策
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 

もし弊社のRiverbedの199-01認証試験について問題集に興味があったら、購入するまえにインターネットで弊社が提供した無料な部分問題集をダウンロードして、君の試験に役に立つかどうかのを自分が判断してください。それにJPexamは一年の無料な更新のサービスを提供いたします。

JPexamが提供したRiverbedの101-01トレーニング資料を利用してから試験に合格することがとてもたやすことになって、これは今までがないことです。これは試験に合格した受験生の一人が言ったのです。JPexamが提供したRiverbedの101-01トレーニング資料はあなたの雑然とした考えを整理できます。そうしたらあなたは心理的なストレスを減らせるだけでなく、気楽に試験に受かることもできます。JPexamには一部の問題と解答を無料に提供して差し上げますから、もし私の話を信じないのなら、試用版を使ってみてください。利用してみたら効果があるかどうか自分でよく知っているようになります。あなたに絶対向いていると信じていますよ。

購入前にJPexamが提供した無料の問題集をダウンロードできます。自分の練習を通して、試験のまえにうろたえないでしょう。JPexamを選択して専門性の訓練が君の試験によいだと思います。

いま101-01認定試験の過去問問題集や参考書を必要とするでしょう。仕事に忙しいですから、試験の準備をする時間が足りないでしょう。ですから、効率が良い試験101-01参考書が必要です。もちろん、よりよく試験の準備をするように、自分に相応しいツールを選択するのは一番大事なことです。これは試験に合格できるかどうかに関連する大切な問題です。ですから、JPexamの101-01問題集を選択してください。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/199-01_exam.html

NO.1 The amount of memory required for Steelhead Mobile installation varies between 81 MB to
228 MB.What is the reasons for the variation?
A. Number of TCP connections
B. Types of application
C. Datastore size
D. Bandwidth
E. All of the above
Answer: C

Riverbed認定   199-01練習   199-01認定証

NO.2 Can you optimize FTP using Steelhead Mobile?
A. Yes, this is possible on all FTP modes
B. When using active FTP
C. When using passive FTP
D. It is not possible to optimize FTP traffic
E. Only when there is no firewall enabled
Answer: C

Riverbed合格点   199-01テスト   199-01過去   199-01赤本   199-01

NO.3 Why should you use promiscuous mode on each in-path virtual NIC for Virtual Steelhead
appliance? (Select 2)
A. For LAN/WAN Virtual NICs to intercept traffic not destined for the virtual machine
B. This configuration is mandatory for traffic optimization
C. Promiscuous mode is not required
D. Only verbose mode should be configured
E. Only regular mode should be configured
Answer: A,B

Riverbed   199-01合格率   199-01割引   199-01問題   199-01一発合格
6. What are the possible ways to downgrade a Virtual Steelhead appliance after it has been
upgraded?
A. Remove the upgrade license and restart the virtual Steelhead appliance
B. Reinstall the original model license
C. Reduce the amount of CPU and RAM allocated to the Virtual Steelhead appliance and it will
automatically downgrade at the next startup
D. It is not possible to downgrade after an upgrade
Answer: D

Riverbed入門   199-01認定資格   199-01費用   199-01学習
7. What deployment type supports fail-to-wire?
A. Physical in-path
B. Virtual in-path
C. Out-of-path
D. Virtual Steelhead appliance
E. Proxy file server
Answer: A

Riverbed   199-01割引   199-01受験記   199-01特典   199-01虎の巻
8. What information does the OVA package include about the Virtual Steelhead appliance?
(Select 4)
A. Virtual disks
B. CPU
C. Memory
D. License
E. Storage
Answer: A,B,C,E

Riverbed問題集   199-01虎の巻   199-01入門   199-01スクール
9. Which of the following features are available with the Virtual Steelhead appliance? (Select 2)
A. RSP
B. HSTCP
C. Fail-to-wire
D. PFS
E. Datastore synchronization
Answer: B,E

Riverbed講座   199-01教本   199-01虎の巻   199-01合格点   199-01独学
10. What platform is supported by SMC-VE?
A. ESX 3.5
B. ESX 4.0
C. ESX 4.1
D. RSP
E. HyperV
Answer: D

Riverbed取得   199-01合格率   199-01一発合格
11. What happens to traffic when a Steelhead appliance reports admission control?
A. Traffic will be interrupted
B. The Steelhead stops the interception of new connections for optimization for as long as it is in
admission control
C. This is just a report and the Steelhead will continue to optimize traffic
D. The Steelhead will start optimizing faster any new connections
E. The Steelhead will shut down in less than a minute
Answer: B

Riverbed参考書   199-01番号   199-01   199-01認定試験   199-01一発合格   199-01
12. Where are SDR references maintained on a Steelhead appliance?
A. Persistent storage
B. USB keys
C. Flash storage
D. RSP partition
E. Configuration file
Answer: A

Riverbed認証試験   199-01教本   199-01練習   199-01フリーク
13. When deploying a Virtual Steelhead appliance, how much extra memory should be allocated
for the extra VMware overhead?
A. 3%
B. 4%
C. 5%
D. 10%
E. 2%
Answer: C

Riverbed   199-01練習問題   199-01教本   199-01短期   199-01学習   199-01種類
14. You can monitor your Steelhead appliance disk performance using which reports? (Select 2)
A. Data Store Cost
B. Data Store Performance
C. Disk Load
D. SDR Hit
E. Disk Pressure
F. Disk Alarm
Answer: A,C

Riverbed日記   199-01費用   199-01入門
15. What of the following are true when deploying the Virtual Steelhead appliance? (Select 2)
A. Only use 10 Gbps link
B. Never reserve virtual CPU
C. Do not over provision physical RAM
D. Always use SSD drives
E. Do not share physical NICs
Answer: C,E

Riverbed種類   199-01過去問   199-01書籍   199-01スクール   199-01   199-01認定

NO.4 When upgrading a Virtual Steelhead appliance, what steps can be taken to preserve the
existing datastore?
A. When upgrading a Virtual Steelhead appliance, it is not possible to preserve the existing
datastore
B. Detach the existing datastore and re-attach to the new Virtual Steelhead appliance
C. Run vMotion and move the datastore to a different ESX host before performing the upgrade and
then bring it back afterwards
D. Move the existing datastore to an NFS share and move it back after the upgrade
Answer: A

Riverbed   199-01参考書   199-01対策   199-01方法

NO.5 Which of the following are Steelhead Mobile Controller alarms? (Select 2)
A. Memory paging
B. Datastore errors
C. Peer version mismatch
D. SSL errors
E. File system full
Answer: A,E

Riverbed費用   199-01方法   199-01費用

没有评论:

发表评论