恐いSAPのC_TSCM66_66試験をどうやって合格することを心配していますか。心配することはないよ、JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM66_66試験トレーニング資料がありますから。この資料を手に入れたら、全てのIT認証試験がたやすくなります。JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM66_66試験トレーニング資料はSAPのC_TSCM66_66認定試験のリーダーです。
今この競争社会では、専門の技術があったら大きく優位を占めることができます。IT業界では関連の認証を持っているのは知識や経験の一つ証明でございます。JPexamが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、SAPのC_SRM_72試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。
JPexamは頼りが強い上にサービスもよくて、もし試験に失敗したら全額で返金いたしてまた一年の無料なアップデートいたします。
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Logistics Execution and Warehouse Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
最近更新時間:2014-09-08
問題と解答:全206問 C_TSCM66_66 最新な問題集
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Supplier Relationship Management 7.2
最近更新時間:2014-09-08
問題と解答:全90問 C_SRM_72 試験過去問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
C_SRM_72認定試験は試験に関連する書物を学ぶだけで合格できるものではないです。がむしゃらに試験に要求された関連知識を積み込むより、価値がある問題を勉強したほうがいいです。効率のあがる試験問題集は受験生の皆さんにとって欠くことができないツールです。ですから、はやくJPexamのC_SRM_72問題集を入手しましょう。これは高い的中率を持っている問題集で、ほかのどのような勉強法よりもずっと効果があるのです。これはあなたが一回で楽に成功できるを保証するめぼしい参考書です。
IT業界の中でたくさんの野心的な専門家がいって、IT業界の中でより一層頂上まで一歩更に近く立ちたくてSAPのC_SRM_72試験に参加して認可を得たくて、SAP のC_SRM_72試験が難度の高いので合格率も比較的低いです。SAPのC_SRM_72試験を申し込むのは賢明な選択で今のは競争の激しいIT業界では、絶えず自分を高めるべきです。しかし多くの選択肢があるので君はきっと悩んでいましょう。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_SRM_72_exam.html
NO.1 In which implementation are product categories replicated without CRM middleware?
A. SRM 7.2 and ERP 6.0 on one client using classic scenario
B. SRM 7.2 and ERP 6.0 on separate clients using extended classic scenario
C. SRM 7.2 and ERP 6.0 on separate clients using classic scenario
D. SRM 7.2 and ERP 6.0 on one client using extended classic scenario
Answer: A
SAP vue C_SRM_72合格率 C_SRM_72過去 C_SRM_72 C_SRM_72攻略 C_SRM_72赤本
NO.2 What controls the transfer of shopping cart follow-on documents from the SRM server to the
backend system?
A. Driver
B. IDoc
C. Dispatcher
D. Spooler
Answer: D
SAP短期 C_SRM_72受験記 C_SRM_72認定資格 C_SRM_72書籍 C_SRM_72会場 C_SRM_72教科書
NO.3 Which step allows the ALE distribution model to be visible on the receiver system?
A. Creation of the model
B. Distribution of the model
C. Generation of the partner profile on the SRM server
D. Generation of the partner profile on the ERP system
Answer: B
SAP日記 C_SRM_72学校 C_SRM_72参考書 C_SRM_72 C_SRM_72会場
NO.4 What option in Import Manager is used to map 1 source field to multiple destination fields?
A. Compounding
B. Adding
C. Cloning
D. Renaming
Answer: C
SAPクラムメディア C_SRM_72練習 C_SRM_72 C_SRM_72 vue C_SRM_72取得
NO.5 Your customer is implementing SRM 7.2 with ECC 6.0 EhP4. What will be required in their
system landscape to create Central Contracts in SRM?
A. SRM-MDM Catalog
B. SAP NetWeaver PI
C. SAP E-Sourcing
D. SAP CLM (Contract Lifecycle Management)
Answer: B
SAP C_SRM_72 C_SRM_72合格率 C_SRM_72練習
7. What do you need to consider when replicating master data from SAP ERP to SAP SRM?
A. Customizing objects must be replicated before business objects.
B. Materials and service masters replicated from ERP use the same product type in SRM.
C. IDocs are used to replicate materials from ERP .
D. Units of Measure (UoM) cannot be replicated from ERP using CRM Middleware.
Answer: A
SAP取得 C_SRM_72問題集 C_SRM_72ふりーく
8. Which of the following are OCI outbound parameters? (Choose two)
A. Logical system
B. URL
C. Business Partner
D. User name
Answer: B,D
SAPふりーく C_SRM_72 C_SRM_72独学 C_SRM_72教科書 C_SRM_72問題集
9. Which attribute within the organizational plan specifies the backend system where the
account assignment data is checked?
A. System alias for accounting systems
B. System alias for logical system
C. System alias
D. System alias for vendor
Answer: A
SAP割引 C_SRM_72過去 C_SRM_72赤本 C_SRM_72費用
10. In order to distribute the workload of purchasers, SRM offers the so called automatic
assignment. In this context, which of the following are true?
A. Automatic assignment can be done for External requirements, Purchase Orders or Contracts.
B. The BADI BBP_PFRP_ASSIGN_BADI is used to define rules.
C. Documents can be assigned to purchasing groups that are themselves assigned to different
purchasing organizations
D. One purchase requisition can have multiple lines, each of which is assigned to a different
purchasing group.
Answer: A,B,D
SAP種類 C_SRM_72問題 C_SRM_72赤本 C_SRM_72 C_SRM_72練習
NO.6 Which master data is maintained in the SRM system?
A. Business partners
B. Cost centers
C. Purchasing info records
D. Asset master data
Answer: A
SAP教本 C_SRM_72 C_SRM_72認定証
没有评论:
发表评论