显示标签为“SCO”的博文。显示所有博文
显示标签为“SCO”的博文。显示所有博文

2014年2月1日星期六

自信満々とSCO 090-091認定試験を受験しよう

SCOの090-091のオンラインサービスのスタディガイドを買いたかったら、JPexamを買うのを薦めています。JPexamは同じ作用がある多くのサイトでリーダーとしているサイトで、最も良い品質と最新のトレーニング資料を提供しています。弊社が提供したすべての勉強資料と他のトレーニング資料はコスト効率の良い製品で、サイトが一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。ですから、弊社のトレーニング製品はあなたが試験に合格することを助けにならなかったら、全額で返金することを保証します。

君はまずネットで無料なSCOの090-091試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。JPexamは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。

我々はSCOの090-091試験問題と解答また試験シミュレータを最初に提供し始めたとき、私達が評判を取ることを夢にも思わなかった。我々が今行っている保証は私たちが信じられないほどのフォームです。SCOの090-091試験はJPexamの保証を検証することができ、100パーセントの合格率に達することができます。

SCOの090-091認定試験に合格するためにたくさん方法があって、非常に少ないの時間とお金を使いのは最高で、JPexamが対応性の訓練が提供いたします。

SCOの090-091認定試験はIT業界の中でとても普遍的な試験になります。試験の準備は時間とエネルギーがかかります。時は金なり社会に時間を無駄しないようによいツルを探し出されるのはみんなの希望です。JPexamのSCOの090-091認証試験の問題集は君の20時間だけかかりますよ。

試験番号:090-091問題集
試験科目:UNIXWARE 7 NONSTOP CLUSTERS CERTIFICATION EXAM V1.0
最近更新時間:2014-02-01
問題と解答:全66問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/090-091_exam.html

NO.1 The Split-Brain Avoidance (SBA) cable is:
A. A standard RS-232 null-modem cable only requiring signals Transmit, Receive, and signal-
Ground
B. A standard RS-232 null-modem cable requiring all 25-pins to be connected
C. A standard RS-232 null-modem cable requiring the minimum 9 pins found in a DB-9 connector
D. A special cable that can only be purchased from a UnixWare 7 NonStop Clusters OEM
Answer: A

SCO練習問題   090-091認証試験   090-091
6. The name for the file that contains the list of load leveling parameters is:
A. /etc/cluster/load_level_parameters
B. /etc/load_level/parameters
C. /etc/cluster/load_level/parameters
D. /etc/cluster/load_level/parms
Answer: C

SCO   090-091   090-091   090-091認定試験   090-091過去問
7. You should choose CNM as your protected storage method when:
A. You want the fastest possible disk I/O performance
B. You want the lowest-possible window of vulnerability when a node fails
C. You are willing and able to accept the slower write performance and greater window of
vulnerability to reduce the price of the cluster
D. You dont care about the price of the cluster
Answer: C

SCO認定証   090-091   090-091認定資格   090-091認定試験   090-091
8. Which statement best describes the condition known as split brain and the measures required
to
prevent it from occurring?
A. Split brain occurs when two nodes perform the same task in parallel and come up with a
different result. The way to avoid split brain condition is to add a third node to the cluster,
performing the same task, serving as a tie-breaker. That is, whichever solution gets two votes,
wins.
B. Split brain occurs when two nodes each try to serve the same CVIP from their own LAN cards.
The way to prevent a split brain condition is to place a split brain avoidance node on the LAN
which will tell a node when it should serve the CVIP .
C. Split brain occurs when two nodes each think they should be the root node at the same time. In
the case of CNM, this causes filesystem corruption. In the case of external storage, this can cause
ping-pong panics. The way to prevent a split brain condition is to install a serial cable between the
two potential root nodes and configure split brain avoidance during the UnixWare 7 NonStop
Clusters installation procedure. Alternately, you can use a SAN configuration that can detect the
different between a node with a bad SAN connection and a node that is not functioning at all.
D. Split brain is when two processes are migrated by the load-balancing daemon and the
processes start to ping-pong between nodes because of incorrectly configured load-balancing
metrics. The way to prevent a split brain condition is to configure load balancing metrics properly.
Answer: C

SCO   090-091練習問題   090-091過去問   090-091
9. Which statement best describes what SSI means to an administrator of UnixWare 7 NonStop
Clusters?
A. Each node in the cluster is administered separately
B. The entire cluster is administered as a single computing resource, except where an operation
must be node-specific, such as shutting down a single node
C. The entire cluster is administered as a single computing resource, without exception
D. SSI is not implemented by UnixWare 7 NonStop Clusters
Answer: B

SCO認定資格   090-091過去問   090-091過去問   090-091認定試験
10. In clustering, a protected resource is one that:
A. Has special circuits that keep if from being damaged during a voltage surge
B. Is monitored by special hardware such that if it should fail, support engineers will be notified
immediately that it needs to be replaced
C. Is monitored by special software to insure that it is not over-used
D. Is redundant in a cluster to avoid a single point of failure (SPF) and is automatically pressed
into service by the cluster in the event the primary component fails
Answer: D

SCO   090-091認証試験   090-091認定証   090-091

NO.2 The PID of a process started using the onnode command:
A. Reflects the cluster-node number on which the onnode command is run
B. Reflects the cluster-node number of the node on which onnode starts the new command
C. Will always be between 2 and 65535
D. Will have no special value or meaning
Answer: A

SCO   090-091過去問   090-091

NO.3 The startup, shutdown, restart, and other scripts used by the failover daemon must be:
A. Kept in the /etc/keepalive.d directory, with user and group ownership of adm and permissions of
755
B. Kept in the /etc/spawndaemon.d directory, with user and group ownership of adm and
permissions of 755
C. Kept in the /etc/spawndaemon.d directory, with user and group ownership of adm and
permissions of 644
D. Kept in the /etc/keepalive.d directory, with user and group ownership of adm and permissions of
644
Answer: A

SCO   090-091   090-091認証試験

NO.4 If a U appears in the 2 nd (run state) field of the /etc/inittab file, it means that:
A. This entry is run when the cluster is being brought up to the specified run state
B. This entry is run on a node when that node joins the cluster at the specified run state
C. This entry is run by the root node when it comes up to the specified run state
D. The entry is not run until the U, or load-factor, on the node is less than the value specified in the
last field.
Answer: B

SCO   090-091認定証   090-091練習問題   090-091   090-091

NO.5 Which statement best defines a fault zone?
. An area where single points of failure cannot be avoided. Thus, if a failure occurs in a fault
zone, the cluster becomes unavailable.
B. A place in a program that was not explicitly recompiled for the UnixWare 7 NonStop Clusters
(NSC) environment, where the program terminates
due to incompatibility with NSC.
C. An area of hardware or software where a redundancy exists and a single failure can occur
without bringing down the entire cluster.
D. The area of cluster operating systems most likely to crash the cluster.
Answer: C

SCO参考書   090-091   090-091認定資格   090-091

JPexamは最新の050-SEPROGRC-01問題集と高品質のHP2-B97問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-342 VCEテストエンジンとHP2-K34試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-332 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/090-091_exam.html

実際試験を模擬するSCO 090-602試験問題集のソフト版を紹介

今の多くのIT者が参加している試験に、SCOの090-602認定試験がとても人気がある一つとして、合格するために豊富な知識と経験が必要です。SCOの090-602認定試験に準備する練習ツールや訓練機関に通学しなればまりませんでしょう。JPexamは君のもっともよい選択ですよ。多くIT者になりたい方にSCOの090-602認定試験に関する問題集を準備しております。君に短い時間に大量のITの専門知識を補充させています。

090-602認定試験に関連する参考資料を提供できるサイトが多くあります。しかし、資料の品質が保証されることができません。それと同時に、あなたに試験に失敗すれば全額返金という保障を与えることもできません。普通の参考資料と比べて、JPexamの090-602問題集は最も利用に値するツールです。JPexamの指導を元にして、あなたは試験の準備を十分にすることができます。しかも、楽に試験に合格することができます。IT領域でより大きな進歩を望むなら、090-602認定試験を受験する必要があります。IT試験に順調に合格することを望むなら、JPexamの090-602問題集を使用する必要があります。

JPexamのSCOの090-602認証試験について最新な研究を完成いたしました。無料な部分ダウンロードしてください。きっと君に失望させないと信じています。最新SCOの090-602認定試験は真実の試験問題にもっとも近くて比較的に全面的でございます。

試験番号:090-602問題集
試験科目:SCO OpenServer Release 6 Master Advanced Certified Engineer
最近更新時間:2014-02-01
問題と解答:全205問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamが提供したSCOの090-602トレーニング資料を持っていたら、美しい未来を手に入れるということになります。JPexamが提供したSCOの090-602トレーニング資料はあなたの成功への礎になれることだけでなく、あなたがIT業種でもっと有効な能力を発揮することも助けられます。このトレーニングはカバー率が高いですから、あなたの知識を豊富させる以外、操作レベルを高められます。もし今あなたがSCOの090-602試験にどうやって合格することに困っているのなら、心配しないでください。JPexamが提供したSCOの090-602トレーニング資料はあなたの問題を解決することができますから。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/090-602_exam.html

JPexamは最新のLOT-927問題集と高品質の70-463問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-464 VCEテストエンジンとHP2-K35試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のCAT-340 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/090-602_exam.html

2013年12月6日星期五

SCO certification 090-160 exam training programs

If you do not know how to pass the exam more effectively, I'll give you a suggestion is to choose a good training site. This can play a multiplier effect. IT-Tests.com site has always been committed to provide candidates with a real SCO 090-160 certification exam training materials. The IT-Tests.com SCO 090-160 Certification Exam software are authorized products by vendors, it is wide coverage, and can save you a lot of time and effort.

Now IT industry is more and more competitive. Passing SCO 090-160 exam certification can effectively help you entrench yourself and enhance your status in this competitive IT area. In our IT-Tests.com you can get the related SCO 090-160 exam certification training tools. Our IT-Tests.com IT experts team will timely provide you the accurate and detailed training materials about SCO certification 090-160 exam. Through the learning materials and exam practice questions and answers provided by IT-Tests, we can ensure you have a successful challenge when you are the first time to participate in the SCO certification 090-160 exam. Above all, using IT-Tests.com you do not spend a lot of time and effort to prepare for the exam.

We all well know the status of SCO certification 090-160 exams in the IT area is a pivotal position, but the key question is to be able to get SCO 090-160 certification is not very simple. We know very clearly about the lack of high-quality and high accuracy exam materials online. Exam practice questions and answers IT-Tests.com provide for all people to participate in the IT industry certification exam supply all the necessary information. Besides, it can all the time provide what you want. Buying all our information can guarantee you to pass your first SCO certification 090-160 exam.

If you want to buy SCO 090-160 exam study guide online services, then we IT-Tests.com is one of the leading service provider's site. . These training products to help you pass the exam, we guarantee to refund the full purchase cost. Our website provide all the study materials and other training materials on the site and each one enjoy one year free update facilities. If these training products do not help you pass the exam, we guarantee to refund the full purchase cost.

The life which own the courage to pursue is wonderful life. Someday when you're sitting in a rocking chair to recall your past, and then with smile in your face. Then your life is successful. Do you want to be successful in life? Then use IT-Tests.com's SCO 090-160 exam training materials quickly. This material including questions and answers and every IT certification candidates is very applicable. The success rate can reach up to 100%. Why not action? Quickly to buy it please.

SCO 090-160 certification exam is among those popular IT certifications. It is also the dream of ambitious IT professionals. This part of the candidates need to be fully prepared to allow them to get the highest score in the 090-160 exam, make their own configuration files compatible with market demand.

Exam Code: 090-160
Exam Name: SCO (SCO OPENSERVER(TM) RELEASE 5 RECERTIFICATION V30A1)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 99 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-06

090-160 (SCO OPENSERVER(TM) RELEASE 5 RECERTIFICATION V30A1) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/090-160.html

NO.1 If a printer will be down for an extended period, which command should you use to prevent
jobs
from accumulating in that printers queue?
A. disable(C)
B. cancel(C)
C. lpshut(ADM)
D. reject(ADM)
Answer: D

SCO   090-160   090-160 original questions   090-160 practice test

NO.2 What must be properly configured for a Windows user to access SCO OpenServer files via
VisionFS?
A. Only SCO OpenServer permissions
B. Only VisionFS share access
C. Both SCO OpenServer permissions and VisionFS share access
D. Neither, any Windows user may access any shared SCO OpenServer file using VisionFS
Answer: C

SCO certification training   090-160 braindump   090-160 braindump

NO.3 Which mail channel protocol is used by SCO OpenServer to transmit outgoing e-mail over a
TCP/IP network?
A. POP3
B. IMAP4
C. SMTP
D. SNMP
Answer: C

SCO answers real questions   090-160 certification   090-160   090-160

NO.4 Which command can be used to reactivate a retired user account on a system with a security
profile set to traditional?
A. activate(ADM)
B. restore(ADM)
C. unretire(ADM)
D. A retired account cannot be reactivated.
Answer: C

SCO exam   090-160   090-160   090-160 demo

NO.5 Which command causes the inetd daemon to re-read the /etc/inetd.conf file?
A. inetd restart
B. kill -1 PID, where PID is the process ID of the inetd process
C. telinit inetd
D. Nothing, the changes will take effect immediately
Answer: B

SCO exam   090-160   090-160

NO.6 Which filesystems support versioning?
A. EAFS and HTFS
B. DTFS and HTFS
C. EAFS, DTFS, and HTFS
D. All supported filesystems
Answer: B

SCO   090-160   090-160 study guide

NO.7 Which level of backup is used when you perform an unscheduled backup?
A. Level 0
B. Level 1
C. Level 2
D. Level 3
Answer: A

SCO   090-160   090-160 test answers   090-160 exam simulations

NO.8 Which scoadmin(ADM) manager do you use to configure a parallel port?
A. System Manager
B. Printer Manager
C. Software Manager
D. Hardware/Kernel Manager
Answer: D

SCO   090-160 certification   090-160 questions   090-160   090-160

NO.9 SCO OpenServer Release 5 recognizes the main built-in parallel port for a server as lp0. The
interrupt vector it typically uses is:
A. IRQ 3
B. IRQ 5
C. IRQ 7
D. IRQ 11
Answer: C

SCO braindump   090-160 exam prep   090-160   090-160

NO.10 Which shutdown(ADM) option specifies the amount of time the system will pause before
shutting
down?
A. -f
B. -g
C. -i
D. -y
Answer: B

SCO test answers   090-160   090-160   090-160 exam dumps

IT-Tests.com offer the latest IIA-CIA-Part1 Questions & Answers and high-quality HH0-240 PDF Practice Test. Our HP0-Y46 VCE testing engine and MB6-871 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 74-353 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/090-160.html

2013年11月25日星期一

SCO 090-091 the latest exam practice questions and answers

If you IT-Tests, IT-Tests.com can ensure you 100% pass SCO certification 090-091 exam. If you fail to pass the exam, IT-Tests.com will full refund to you.

If you have a faith, then go to defend it. Gorky once said that faith is a great emotion, a creative force. My dream is to become a top IT expert. I think that for me is nowhere in sight. But to succeed you can have a shortcut, as long as you make the right choice. I took advantage of IT-Tests.com's SCO 090-091 exam training materials, and passed the SCO 090-091 exam. IT-Tests.com SCO 090-091 exam training materials is the best training materials. If you're also have an IT dream. Then go to buy IT-Tests.com's SCO 090-091 exam training materials, it will help you achieve your dreams.

IT-Tests.com is a website to improve the pass rate of SCO certification 090-091 exam. Senior IT experts in the IT-Tests.com constantly developed a variety of successful programs of passing SCO certification 090-091 exam, so the results of their research can 100% guarantee you SCO certification 090-091 exam for one time. IT-Tests's training tools are very effective and many people who have passed a number of IT certification exams used the practice questions and answers provided by IT-Tests. Some of them who have passed the SCO certification 090-091 exam also use IT-Tests's products. Selecting IT-Tests.com means choosing a success

IT-Tests.com free update our training materials, which means you will always get the latest 090-091 exam training materials. If 090-091 exam objectives change, The learning materials IT-Tests.com provided will follow the change. IT-Tests.com know the needs of each candidate, we will help you through your 090-091 exam certification. We help each candidate to pass the exam with best price and highest quality.

The site of IT-Tests.com is well-known on a global scale. Because the training materials it provides to the IT industry have no-limited applicability. This is the achievement made by IT experts in IT-Tests.com after a long period of time. They used their knowledge and experience as well as the ever-changing IT industry to produce the material. The effect of IT-Tests.com's SCO 090-091 exam training materials is reflected particularly good by the use of the many candidates. If you participate in the IT exam, you should not hesitate to choose IT-Tests.com's SCO 090-091 exam training materials. After you use, you will know that it is really good.

We are all ordinary human beings. Something what have learned not completely absorbed, so that wo often forget. When we need to use the knowledge we must learn again. When you see IT-Tests.com's SCO 090-091 exam training materials, you understand that this is you have to be purchased. It allows you to pass the exam effortlessly. You should believe IT-Tests.com will let you see your better future. Bright hard the hard as long as IT-Tests.com still, always find hope. No matter how bitter and more difficult, with IT-Tests.com you will still find the hope of light.

Exam Code: 090-091
Exam Name: SCO (UNIXWARE 7 NONSTOP CLUSTERS CERTIFICATION EXAM V1.0)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 66 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-25

SCO 090-091 exam materials of IT-Tests.com is devoloped in accordance with the latest syllabus. At the same time, we also constantly upgrade our training materials. So our exam training materials is simulated with the practical exam. So that the pass rate of IT-Tests.com is very high. It is an undeniable fact. Through this we can know that IT-Tests.com SCO 090-091 exam training materials can brought help to the candidates. And our price is absolutely reasonable and suitable for each of the candidates who participating in the IT certification exams.

090-091 (UNIXWARE 7 NONSTOP CLUSTERS CERTIFICATION EXAM V1.0) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/090-091.html

NO.1 The PID of a process started using the onnode command:
A. Reflects the cluster-node number on which the onnode command is run
B. Reflects the cluster-node number of the node on which onnode starts the new command
C. Will always be between 2 and 65535
D. Will have no special value or meaning
Answer: A

SCO braindump   090-091   090-091 questions   090-091

NO.2 The startup, shutdown, restart, and other scripts used by the failover daemon must be:
A. Kept in the /etc/keepalive.d directory, with user and group ownership of adm and permissions of
755
B. Kept in the /etc/spawndaemon.d directory, with user and group ownership of adm and
permissions of 755
C. Kept in the /etc/spawndaemon.d directory, with user and group ownership of adm and
permissions of 644
D. Kept in the /etc/keepalive.d directory, with user and group ownership of adm and permissions of
644
Answer: A

SCO certification   090-091   090-091

NO.3 The Split-Brain Avoidance (SBA) cable is:
A. A standard RS-232 null-modem cable only requiring signals Transmit, Receive, and signal-
Ground
B. A standard RS-232 null-modem cable requiring all 25-pins to be connected
C. A standard RS-232 null-modem cable requiring the minimum 9 pins found in a DB-9 connector
D. A special cable that can only be purchased from a UnixWare 7 NonStop Clusters OEM
Answer: A

SCO test answers   090-091 test questions   090-091   090-091
6. The name for the file that contains the list of load leveling parameters is:
A. /etc/cluster/load_level_parameters
B. /etc/load_level/parameters
C. /etc/cluster/load_level/parameters
D. /etc/cluster/load_level/parms
Answer: C

SCO study guide   090-091 original questions   090-091
7. You should choose CNM as your protected storage method when:
A. You want the fastest possible disk I/O performance
B. You want the lowest-possible window of vulnerability when a node fails
C. You are willing and able to accept the slower write performance and greater window of
vulnerability to reduce the price of the cluster
D. You dont care about the price of the cluster
Answer: C

SCO   090-091   090-091   090-091 certification training
8. Which statement best describes the condition known as split brain and the measures required
to
prevent it from occurring?
A. Split brain occurs when two nodes perform the same task in parallel and come up with a
different result. The way to avoid split brain condition is to add a third node to the cluster,
performing the same task, serving as a tie-breaker. That is, whichever solution gets two votes,
wins.
B. Split brain occurs when two nodes each try to serve the same CVIP from their own LAN cards.
The way to prevent a split brain condition is to place a split brain avoidance node on the LAN
which will tell a node when it should serve the CVIP .
C. Split brain occurs when two nodes each think they should be the root node at the same time. In
the case of CNM, this causes filesystem corruption. In the case of external storage, this can cause
ping-pong panics. The way to prevent a split brain condition is to install a serial cable between the
two potential root nodes and configure split brain avoidance during the UnixWare 7 NonStop
Clusters installation procedure. Alternately, you can use a SAN configuration that can detect the
different between a node with a bad SAN connection and a node that is not functioning at all.
D. Split brain is when two processes are migrated by the load-balancing daemon and the
processes start to ping-pong between nodes because of incorrectly configured load-balancing
metrics. The way to prevent a split brain condition is to configure load balancing metrics properly.
Answer: C

SCO exam dumps   090-091 study guide   090-091   090-091
9. Which statement best describes what SSI means to an administrator of UnixWare 7 NonStop
Clusters?
A. Each node in the cluster is administered separately
B. The entire cluster is administered as a single computing resource, except where an operation
must be node-specific, such as shutting down a single node
C. The entire cluster is administered as a single computing resource, without exception
D. SSI is not implemented by UnixWare 7 NonStop Clusters
Answer: B

SCO certification   090-091   090-091   090-091 original questions   090-091 test   090-091
10. In clustering, a protected resource is one that:
A. Has special circuits that keep if from being damaged during a voltage surge
B. Is monitored by special hardware such that if it should fail, support engineers will be notified
immediately that it needs to be replaced
C. Is monitored by special software to insure that it is not over-used
D. Is redundant in a cluster to avoid a single point of failure (SPF) and is automatically pressed
into service by the cluster in the event the primary component fails
Answer: D

SCO certification   090-091   090-091 test

NO.4 If a U appears in the 2 nd (run state) field of the /etc/inittab file, it means that:
A. This entry is run when the cluster is being brought up to the specified run state
B. This entry is run on a node when that node joins the cluster at the specified run state
C. This entry is run by the root node when it comes up to the specified run state
D. The entry is not run until the U, or load-factor, on the node is less than the value specified in the
last field.
Answer: B

SCO   090-091   090-091   090-091 certification   090-091   090-091 test answers

NO.5 Which statement best defines a fault zone?
. An area where single points of failure cannot be avoided. Thus, if a failure occurs in a fault
zone, the cluster becomes unavailable.
B. A place in a program that was not explicitly recompiled for the UnixWare 7 NonStop Clusters
(NSC) environment, where the program terminates
due to incompatibility with NSC.
C. An area of hardware or software where a redundancy exists and a single failure can occur
without bringing down the entire cluster.
D. The area of cluster operating systems most likely to crash the cluster.
Answer: C

SCO answers real questions   090-091   090-091 original questions   090-091 braindump   090-091 test questions

IT-Tests.com offer the latest 70-687 Questions & Answers and high-quality NS0-504 PDF Practice Test. Our 000-588 VCE testing engine and 70-487 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality LOT-405 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/090-091.html