JPexamはたくさんの方がIT者になる夢を実現させるサイトでございます。JPexamはSAPのC_PXSUP_90認証試験について最新の対応性教育テストツールを研究し続けて、SAPのC_PXSUP_90認定試験の問題集を開発いたしました。JPexamが提供したSAPのC_PXSUP_90試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。
今は時間がそんなに重要な社会でもっとも少ないお時間を使って試験に合格するのは一番よいだと思います。JPexamが短期な訓練を提供し、一回に君の試験に合格させることができます。
今の多くのIT者が参加している試験に、SAPのC_PXSUP_90認定試験がとても人気がある一つとして、合格するために豊富な知識と経験が必要です。SAPのC_PXSUP_90認定試験に準備する練習ツールや訓練機関に通学しなればまりませんでしょう。JPexamは君のもっともよい選択ですよ。多くIT者になりたい方にSAPのC_PXSUP_90認定試験に関する問題集を準備しております。君に短い時間に大量のITの専門知識を補充させています。
SAPのC_PXSUP_90認証試験の合格証は多くのIT者になる夢を持つ方がとりたいです。でも、その試験はITの専門知識と経験が必要なので、合格するために一般的にも大量の時間とエネルギーをかからなければならなくて、助簡単ではありません。JPexamは素早く君のSAP試験に関する知識を補充できて、君の時間とエネルギーが節約させるウェブサイトでございます。JPexamのことに興味があったらネットで提供した部分資料をダウンロードしてください。
試験番号:C_PXSUP_90問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Associate - Support Consultant for Incident Management with SAP Business All-in-One
最近更新時間:2014-04-22
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamの問題集はIT専門家がSAPのC_PXSUP_90認証試験について自分の知識と経験を利用して研究したものでございます。JPexamの問題集は真実試験の問題にとても似ていて、弊社のチームは自分の商品が自信を持っています。JPexamが提供した商品をご利用してください。もし失敗したら、全額で返金を保証いたします。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_PXSUP_90_exam.html
NO.1 What kind of function modules may include changes to database tables? (Choose two)
A. Normal function module
B. Remote enabled function module
C. Update function module
D. No function modules at all. Database changes are usually not performed in function module.
Answer: B,C
SAP C_PXSUP_90認定資格 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90
NO.2 What is the function of the F4 key? (Choose two)
A. Display the possible entries.
B. Search for possible entries.
C. Add or remove a value to/from the list of possible entries.
D. Display documentation on possible entries.
Answer: A,B
SAP C_PXSUP_90認定資格 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90
NO.3 How can you switch to the debugging mode?
A. Enter /h in the command field
B. Enter /debug in the command field
C. Enter /debugging in the command field
D. Choose Help? Debugging
Answer: A
SAP C_PXSUP_90過去問 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90認証試験 C_PXSUP_90
NO.4 You have to analyze a job that is currently processing a long running SELECT statement on a
database table. Via transaction 'SM50 - details', you see that the read does not finish.
What can you do?
A. You have to wait until the program returns from the database. Afterwards, you can continue analysis
(for example, with debugging or SQL-Trace).
B. You can analyze the currently processed statement using ST04 - detailed analysis.
C. You can analyze the currently processed statement by starting the SQL-Trace (ST05).
Answer: B
SAP C_PXSUP_90認定資格 C_PXSUP_90
NO.5 How long are local system log entries kept available in SM21?
A. Until the next system restart
B. Until the entry is overwritten (circular file)
C. Until the name of the system log file is changed manually
D. Until the records are replicated to the central system log (usually after one hour)
Answer: B
SAP過去問 C_PXSUP_90認定資格 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90
NO.6 What can you do if a program behaves differently in batch than in a dialog? (Choose two)
A. Search globally in the program for SY-BATCH.
B. Run the program in dialog and change SY-BATCH in the debugger to simulate batch processing.
C. Run the program in batch and click on DEBUGGING.
D. Run the program in batch and select Environment Analysis.
Answer: A,B
SAP C_PXSUP_90練習問題 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90認定証 C_PXSUP_90
NO.7 Which of the following are events of a report program? (Choose two)
A. AT LINE-SELECTION
B. INITIALIZATION
C. PARAMETERS
D. AT TITLE-PAGE-OUTPUT
Answer: A,B
SAP C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90
NO.8 Which of the following transactions allows you to find out whether a particular ABAP program (for
example, RMMMPERI or Z_DELETE_ALL_FI_DATA) has been executed at a certain time in the past.?
(Choose two)
A. SM50 (Workprocess overview)
B. SM66 (Systemwide Workprocess overview)
C. ST03 (Workload analysis)
D. ST03N (Workload analysis)
Answer: C,D
SAP認定証 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90
NO.9 Which tool of the ABAP Workbench do you use to create global date types and database tables?
A. ABAP Editor
B. Data Dictionary
C. Screen Painter
Answer: B
SAP C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90
NO.10 Which information is displayed when you choose the menu path System - Status? (Choose two)
A. Transaction Code, for example, VA01
B. Development Class (Package), for example, VA
C. Database platform and release, for example, Oracle 8.0.5.1.1
D. Customer Number
Answer: A,C
SAP認定資格 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90 C_PXSUP_90認定試験
JPexamは最新のE20-018問題集と高品質のHP2-B101問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-274 VCEテストエンジンとC4090-959試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-463 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论