人生のチャンスを掴むことができる人は殆ど成功している人です。ですから、ぜひJPexamというチャンスを掴んでください。JPexamのNokiaのNO0-002試験トレーニング資料はあなたがNokiaのNO0-002認定試験に合格することを助けます。この認証を持っていたら、あなたは自分の夢を実現できます。そうすると人生には意義があります。
偉大な事業を実現するために信心を持つ必要があります。あなたは自分の知識レベルを疑っていて試験の準備をする前に詰め込み勉強しているときに、自分がどうやって試験に受かることを確保するかを考えましたか。心配しないでください。JPexamはあなたがNokiaのNO0-002認定試験に合格する確保です。JPexam のトレーニング試験は問題と解答に含まれています。しかも100パーセントの合格率を保証できます。JPexamのNokiaのNO0-002試験トレーニング資料を手に入れたら、あなたは自分の第一歩を進めることができます。試験に合格してから、あなたのキャリアは美しい時期を迎えるようになります。
試験番号:NO0-002問題集
試験科目:Nokia Security Administrator
最近更新時間:2014-04-21
問題と解答:全98問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
きみはNokiaのNO0-002認定テストに合格するためにたくさんのルートを選択肢があります。JPexamは君のために良い訓練ツールを提供し、君のNokia認証試に高品質の参考資料を提供しいたします。あなたの全部な需要を満たすためにいつも頑張ります。
JPexamはNokiaのNO0-002認定試験に便利なサービスを提供するサイトで、従来の試験によってJPexam が今年のNokiaのNO0-002認定試験を予測してもっとも真実に近い問題集を研究し続けます。
NokiaのNO0-002認定試験と言ったら、人々は迷っています。異なる考えがありますが、要約は試験が大変難しいことです。NokiaのNO0-002認定試験は確かに難しい試験ですが、JPexam を選んだら、これは大丈夫です。JPexamのNokiaのNO0-002試験トレーニング資料は受験生としてのあなたが欠くことができない資料です。それは受験生のために特別に作成したものですから、100パーセントの合格率を保証します。信じないになら、JPexamのサイトをクリックしてください。購入する人々が大変多いですから、あなたもミスしないで速くショッピングカートに入れましょう。
IT業の多くの人がいくつか認証試験にパスしたくて、それなりの合格証明書が君に最大な上昇空間を与えます。この競争の激しい業界でとんとん拍子に出世させるのはNokiaのNO0-002認定試験ですが、簡単にパスではありません。でもたくさんの方法があって、最も少ない時間をエネルギーをかかるのは最高です。
成功の楽園にどうやって行きますか。ショートカットは一つしかないです。それはJPexamのNokiaのNO0-002試験トレーニング資料を利用することです。これは全てのIT認証試験を受ける受験生のアドバイスです。JPexamのトレーニング資料を手に入れたら、あなたは成功への鍵を握るようになります。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/NO0-002_exam.html
NO.1 When using voyager what will make permanent changes after a reboot (Choose
one):
A. Clicking apply
B. Clicking apply and then save
C. Saving changes from advanced fw config
D. Clicking apply and rebooting the NAP
Answer: B
Nokia NO0-002 NO0-002認証試験 NO0-002
Clicking apply only saves changes to the running configuration. Which are overwritten at
startup by /config/db/inital
NO.2 The Default priority for VRRP:
A. 100
B. 10
C. 110
D. 1
Answer: A
Nokia NO0-002練習問題 NO0-002過去問 NO0-002 NO0-002
NO.3 At what value must the TTL for a VRRP packet be set to:
A. 250
B. 255
C. 10
D. 100
Answer: B
Nokia NO0-002認定証 NO0-002過去問 NO0-002認定資格
NO.4 Commands to terminate an ICLID session are:
A. Close
B. Exit
C. Stop
D. Quit
Answer: B, D
Nokia参考書 NO0-002 NO0-002
NO.5 What are the correct duplex settings. Which gives the more complete answer.
A. Console - Half Duplex and Full Duplex for a Serial connection
B. Cat6 Always full duplex
C. Serial always full duplex
D. Full Duplex - Switch and Half Duplex - Hub
Answer: D
Nokia認定試験 NO0-002 NO0-002
The most correct answer in this case would be Full Duplex for a switch, Half Duplex for
a hub
NO.6 What command will allow you to view the current connections table (Choose two):
A. fw tab -t connections -s
B. fwconn -i
C. fwtable -i
D. cpconntab -t
Answer: A, C
Nokia問題集 NO0-002 NO0-002参考書 NO0-002認証試験
NO.7 Misuse is accepted as non-attack activity from inside the company itself:
A. False
B. True
Answer: B
Nokia NO0-002参考書 NO0-002認定資格 NO0-002
NO.8 The correct switch for single user mode from Boot manager on an IP440 is:
A. -s
B. Boot-p
C. b-f
D. -singlemode
Answer: A
Nokia認証試験 NO0-002認定証 NO0-002 NO0-002練習問題
NO.9 You want to live messages in the log file. What command would you use via clish
(Choose one):
A. Vi -e /var/log/messages
B. Tail -200 /var/db/messages
C. Tail - t /var/log/messages |more
D. Fw log -nft
E. Tail -f /var/log/messages
Answer: E
Nokia NO0-002問題集 NO0-002認証試験 NO0-002
Tail -f views messages in real-time. Fw log views the Firewall connection logs in
real-time
NO.10 What is the location of the hosts file on IPSO (Choose one):
A. /var
B. /var/config
C. /etc/hosts
Answer: C
Nokia NO0-002認証試験 NO0-002 NO0-002練習問題 NO0-002
NO.11 What are the advantages of an external syslog server Vs data log files (Choose
three):
A. External backup of logs in case of malicious activity
B. Guaranteed delivery of logs
C. Multiple indexing and searching of logs
D. Ability to see more information and select what outputs including internal facility and
severity fields?
E. Allows a user to see Object ID
Answer: A,C,D
Nokia練習問題 NO0-002 NO0-002
Incorrect answers:
B - There is no guarantee of delivery. The NAP could be down, or the syslog daemon
failed.
E - You will not see Object ID's. What you would be able to see is the remote device IP
and hostname.
NO.12 To what location/directory does Voyager make changes
(Choose one):
A. /config/db
B. /conf/
C. /var/conf
D. /var/admin
Answer: A
Nokia参考書 NO0-002認定証 NO0-002認定証
NO.13 What ICLID command will show the version of the OS:
A. Show running config
B. Copy run start
C. Show version
D. Fw Ver
Answer: C
Nokia NO0-002練習問題 NO0-002 NO0-002参考書
NO.14 'What is correct of DNS and hostfiles on IPSO (Choose all that apply):
A. The hostfile is located in /etc/resolv.conf
B. Can use a hostfile if DNS is disabled
C. Checkpoint uses when retrieving policy with Checkpoint Policy Provider
D. A hostname must be an FQDN
E. Required for Checkpoint Licencing
Answer: A, B, D, E
Nokia NO0-002 NO0-002
NO.15 What is the correct flow of data on a NAP. Consider there is a fresh installation of
Checkpoint NG installed (Choose the best answer):
A. Wire - Ethernet Driver - FWrulebase - Routing- NAT- Ethernet Driver -Wire
B. Wire - Ethernet Driver -FW rulebase&NAT - Routing- FW1- Ethernet Driver- Wire
C. Wire - FW Rulebase - Routing - NAT - Ethernet Driver - Wire
D. Wire - FW1rulebase - NAT - Routing - Ethernet Driver - Wire
Answer: B
Nokia NO0-002 NO0-002参考書 NO0-002
NO.16 What are invalid commands in the boot manager (Choose one):
A. Boot
B. Set-defaults
C. Ls
D. setRAID
E. setenv
Answer: D
Nokia NO0-002認定資格 NO0-002 NO0-002 NO0-002
NO.17 What is not true of DNS on IPSO with Checkpoint NG (Choose one):
A. Checkpoint needs this in case of domain usage in policy
B. Reduces the number of hostname file assignments (less IP's required to be entered
manually)
C. Requires least one host entry of the machine itself, for Checkpoint
D. DNS must be enabled at startup for the NAP to function correctly
Answer: D
Nokia NO0-002 NO0-002認証試験 NO0-002認定資格
NO.18 User UID of 0 will give:
A. Admin permissions of root on the machine
B. Backup user permissions on the enforcement module
C. Monitor user permissions
Answer: A
Nokia NO0-002 NO0-002 NO0-002 NO0-002
Setting the UID of 0 from the Voyager or the CLI will give the same machine
permissions as the root user on a Nokia IPSO device
NO.19 What commands can display interface statistics (Choose one):
A. Ifconfig -a (iclid)
B. Ipconfig -a (clish)
C. Show interface (clish)
D. Ifconfig -a (clish)
E. Show interface (iclid)
Answer: D, E
Nokia NO0-002認定試験 NO0-002
NO.20 You can no longer gain access to your Nokia firewall via secure
communications. What command will give you access and reset http:
A. Voyager -e 0 80
B. Set voyager ssl-level 0
C. Apachd -0 httpd.conf
D. Set Httpd -r -s
Answer: A, B
Nokia NO0-002練習問題 NO0-002練習問題 NO0-002 NO0-002認証試験 NO0-002
JPexamは最新のJN0-692問題集と高品質のVCP510-DT問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの700-501 VCEテストエンジンとC2020-010試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC4040-124 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论