2014年4月22日星期二

実際試験を模擬するSAP C_HANAIMP_1試験問題集のソフト版を紹介

それぞれのIT認証試験を受ける受験生の身近な利益が保障できるために、JPexamは受験生のために特別に作成されたSAPのC_HANAIMP_1試験トレーニング資料を提供します。この資料はJPexamのIT専門家たちに特別に研究されたものです。彼らの成果はあなたが試験に合格することを助けるだけでなく、あなたにもっと美しい明日を与えることもできます。

あなたの予算が限られている場合に完全な問題集を必要としたら、JPexamのSAPのC_HANAIMP_1試験トレーニング資料を試してみてください。JPexamはあなたのIT認証試験の護衛になれて、現在インターネットで一番人気があるトレーニング資料が提供されたサイトです。SAPのC_HANAIMP_1試験はあなたのキャリアのマイルストーンで、競争が激しいこの時代で、これまで以上に重要になりました。あなたは一回で気楽に試験に合格することを保証します。将来で新しいチャンスを作って、仕事が楽しげにやらせます。JPexamの値段よりそれが創造する価値ははるかに大きいです。

JPexamがもっと早くSAPのC_HANAIMP_1認証試験に合格させるサイトで、SAPのC_HANAIMP_1認証試験についての問題集が市場にどんどん湧いてきます。JPexamを選択したら、成功をとりましょう。

試験番号:C_HANAIMP_1問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP HANA 1.0
最近更新時間:2014-04-22
問題と解答:全160問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexam のSAPのC_HANAIMP_1問題集は100パーセント検証とテストを通過したもので、認定試験に合格する専門的な指導者です。JPexam のSAPのC_HANAIMP_1練習問題集と解答は実践の検査に合格したソフトウェアで、最も受験生に合うトレーニングツールです。 JPexamで、あなたは一番良い準備資料を見つけられます。その資料は練習問題と解答に含まれています。弊社の資料があなたに練習を実践に移すチャンスを差し上げ、あなたはぜひSAPのC_HANAIMP_1試験に合格して自分の目標を達成できます。

弊社は君の試験に合格させるとともにまた一年の無料の更新のサービスも提供し、もし試験に失敗したら全額で返金いたします。しかしその可能性はほとんどありません。弊社は100%合格率を保証し、購入前にネットでダウンロードしてください。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_HANAIMP_1_exam.html

NO.1 Which new connection type is available as of SAP BusinessObjects Data Services 4.0?
A. Operational Data Provider
B. BAPI function calls
C. IDOCs
D. Read table via ABAP data flows
Answer: A

SAP   C_HANAIMP_1認定試験   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1

NO.2 You have a Web Intelligence report that requires data from SAP HANA filtered for a specific
year.
Where do you apply the filter for optimal performance?
A. In the universe
B. In the Web Intelligence report
C. In the analytic view
D. In the calculation view using an attribute value variable
Answer: C

SAP   C_HANAIMP_1認定証   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1認定試験   C_HANAIMP_1

NO.3 If you want to create or drop tables in a schema, which privilege type do you need?
A. SYSTEM
B. ANALYTIC
C. PACKAGE
D. SQL
Answer: D

SAP認証試験   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1過去問   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1

NO.4 Which delivered role is mandatory for a system administrator in SAP HANA?
A. SYS_ADMIN
B. CONTENT_ADMIN
C. SAP_ALL
D. IC MODELER
Answer: B

SAP   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1認証試験   C_HANAIMP_1

NO.5 How can you evaluate the speed of a calculation within the database? (Choose two)
A. Use the Data Preview function in the SAP HANA studio.
B. Execute a Web Intelligence report and check the duration of the previous refresh.
C. Execute an information space using SAP BusinessObjects Explorer.
D. Write and execute an appropriate SQL statement.
Answer: A,D

SAP参考書   C_HANAIMP_1認証試験   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1

NO.6 Which of the following tasks must you perform before you build a business layer within the
SAP BusinessObjects Information Design Tool (IDT) on top of SAP HANA? (Choose three)
A. Publish the connection to CMS.
B. Build a query to test the connection.
C. Build a relational connection to SAP HANA.
D. Build an OLAP connection to SAP HANA.
E. Build a data foundation.
Answer: A,C,E

SAP参考書   C_HANAIMP_1認定試験   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1認証試験

NO.7 What are benefits of using a business layer on top of SAP HANA? (Choose two)
A. An extra layer of granular security
B. Improved database calculation speed
C. Fast throughput via BICS connectivity
D. Users can use business names instead of technical names
Answer: A,D

SAP認定試験   C_HANAIMP_1練習問題   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1認定資格

NO.8 What are the key benefits of using SAP BusinessObjects Explorer with SAP HANA? (Choose
three)
A. You do not need to create your own queries to access information.
B. You can easily create your own queries to access information.
C. You can access information for data discovery intuitively.
D. You can execute ad-hoc business analytics quickly.
E. You can easily create an IDT business layer.
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1認定証   C_HANAIMP_1

NO.9 Which SAP BusinessObjects reporting tool should you use to answer ad-hoc questions and
interact with shared information?
A. Crystal Reports
B. Dashboards
C. Explorer
D. WebIntelligence
Answer: D

SAP   C_HANAIMP_1   C_HANAIMP_1

NO.10 Which of the following properties of a derived attribute view can you modify?
A. Description
B. Description mapping
C. Calculated attributes
D. Filters
Answer: A

SAP認証試験   C_HANAIMP_1問題集   C_HANAIMP_1練習問題

JPexamは最新のC_TSCM42_66問題集と高品質のACMA_6.1問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-684 VCEテストエンジンと850-001試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のJN0-643 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C_HANAIMP_1_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论