2013年5月5日星期日

HP2-B22 examination of the latest HP certification exam questions and answers

Many ambitious IT professionals want to make further improvements in the IT industry and be closer from the IT peak. They would choose this difficult HP certification HP2-B22 exam to get certification and gain recognition in IT area. HP HP2-B22 is very difficult and passing rate is relatively low. But enrolling in the HP certification HP2-B22 exam is a wise choice, because in today's competitive IT industry, we should constantly upgrade ourselves. However, you can choose many ways to help you pass the exam.

IT-Tests.com is a website specifically provide the certification exam information sources for IT professionals. Through many reflects from people who have purchase IT-Tests's products, IT-Tests.com is proved to be the best website to provide the source of information about certification exam. The product of IT-Tests.com is a very reliable training tool for you. The answers of the exam exercises provided by IT-Tests.com is very accurate. Our IT-Tests's senior experts are continuing to enhance the quality of our training materials.

Now passing HP certification HP2-B22 exam is not easy, so choosing a good training tool is a guarantee of success. IT-Tests.com will be the first time to provide you with exam information and exam practice questions and answers to let you be fully prepared to ensure 100% to pass HP certification HP2-B22 exam. IT-Tests.com can not only allow you for the first time to participate in the HP certification HP2-B22 exam to pass it successfully, but also help you save a lot of valuable time.

HP2-B22 (IPG Sales Fundamentals v8.1) Free Demo Download: http://pdf.it-tests.com/HP2-B22.pdf

NO.1 What is a new trend in imaging and printing document workflow?
A. printing booklets
B. scan to email
C. printing and then copying documents
D. distributing hard copies of documents by hand
Answer: C

HP   HP2-B22   HP2-B22   HP2-B22   HP2-B22   HP2-B22 exam simulations

NO.2 How does the HP $3.6 billion R&D investment benefit HP resellers?
A. Accessories connect easily to HP devices.
B. HP devices have the biggest display screens.
C. Larger paper sizes are supported on HP devices.
D. Products and solutions create customer demand.
Answer: D

HP certification training   HP2-B22 pdf   HP2-B22   HP2-B22 questions   HP2-B22 questions   HP2-B22

NO.3 What are the key printing technology trends?
A. color, convergence and networking
B. MFP, networking and AIO
C. VOIP, color, copying
D. digital fax, cluster print, AIO
Answer: B

HP test answers   HP2-B22 braindump   HP2-B22   HP2-B22 questions   HP2-B22 exam prep

NO.4 What is one result of the availability of digital content?
A. less need for paper documents
B. a decrease in the amount of printing
C. an increase in the amount of printing
D. more printed material included in product packages
Answer: B

HP   HP2-B22 test questions   HP2-B22   HP2-B22   HP2-B22

NO.5 What are accurate descriptions of a first impression in business? (Select two.)
A. always positive
B. easy to change
C. difficult to change
D. based upon detailed information
E. made in the first 5 to 30 seconds
Answer: A,D

HP   HP2-B22 answers real questions   HP2-B22 exam prep

NO.6 Which printing trend is the result of the increase in original digital content.?
A. Fewer documents are being printed.
B. Business is not concerned about printing costs.
C. Documents are copied on paper and then distributed.
D. Documents are distributed electronically and then printed.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-B22 exam dumps   HP2-B22 demo

NO.7 Which HP Color LaserJet advantage can be attributed to HP Color Sphere technology?
A. superior reliability
B. fastest first page out
C. lowest cost per page
D. highest rated print quality
Answer: D

HP   HP2-B22 demo   HP2-B22 test answers   HP2-B22   HP2-B22

NO.8 Which imaging and printing process is becoming less important because of digital content?
A. printing
B. stapling
C. copying
D. scanning
Answer: D

HP exam simulations   HP2-B22   HP2-B22   HP2-B22

NO.9 What are the three main reasons why customers print?
A. habit, easy, cheap
B. habit, color, media
C. habit, communicate, legal
D. habit, easy to file, easy to discard
Answer: C

HP   HP2-B22   HP2-B22   HP2-B22   HP2-B22

NO.10 Why has there been an increase in the use of color printing in business? (Select two.)
A. Businesses are printing more pictures.
B. It ischeaper than printing monochrome.
C. Fewer monochrome printers are available.
D. There are benefits of using color in documents.
E. There have been reductions in the cost of color printing.
Answer: D,E

HP original questions   HP2-B22   HP2-B22 exam prep   HP2-B22   HP2-B22   HP2-B22 pdf

没有评论:

发表评论