How to get to heaven? Shortcart is only one. Which is using IT-Tests.com's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials. This is the advice to every IT candidate, and hope you can reach your dream of paradise.
If you are an IT staff, do you want a promotion? Do you want to become a professional IT technical experts? Then please enroll in the IBM 000-M88 exam quickly. You know how important this certification to you. Do not worry about that you can't pass the exam, and do not doubt your ability. Join the IBM 000-M88 exam, then IT-Tests.com help you to solve the all the problem to prepare for the exam. It is a professional IT exam training site. With it, your exam problems will be solved. IT-Tests.com IBM 000-M88 exam training materials can help you to pass the exam easily. It has helped numerous candidates, and to ensure 100% success. Act quickly, to click the website of IT-Tests.com, come true you IT dream early.
In order to prevent your life from regret and remorse, you should seize every opportunity which can change lives passibly. Did you do it? IT-Tests.com's IBM 000-M88 exam training materials can help you to achieve your success. We can help you pass the IBM 000-M88 exam smoothly. In order not to let success pass you by, do it quickly.
IT-Tests.com is website that can take you access to the road of success. IT-Tests.com can provide the quickly passing IBM certification 000-M88 exam training materials for you, which enable you to grasp the knowledge of the certification exam within a short period of time, and pass IBM certification 000-M88 exam for only one-time.
If you buy IT-Tests's IBM certification 000-M88 exam practice questions and answers, you can not only pass IBM certification 000-M88 exam, but also enjoy a year of free update service. If you fail your exam, IT-Tests.com will full refund to you. You can free download part of practice questions and answers about IBM certification 000-M88 exam as a try to test the reliability of IT-Tests's products.
Exam Code: 000-M88
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Unica Enterprise Marketing Operations Technical Mastery Test v1)
000-M88 (IBM Unica Enterprise Marketing Operations Technical Mastery Test v1) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/000-M88.html
NO.1 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can link to a Campaign only if:
A.The user is an administrator.
B.The user has both Unica Marketing Operations and Unica Campaign installed.
C.The user has Campaign permissions.
D.The user sets the Project to Linked status.
Answer: B
IBM test 000-M88 test 000-M88 000-M88 000-M88 000-M88
NO.2 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user - who has permission ?go to view a Plan's status,
Program areas, and security policy?
A.Settings menu
B.Attachments tab
C.Summary tab
D.Project home page
Answer: C
IBM 000-M88 study guide 000-M88 demo 000-M88 study guide
NO.3 In Unica Marketing Operations, what is/are the key capability/capabilities for Accounts?
A.Define the hierarchy of accounts and subaccounts.
B.Fund or allocate money to the account, at the beginning of a fiscal period.
C.Track estimated and actual withdrawals from those accounts, by time period.
D.All of the above.
Answer: D
IBM exam 000-M88 000-M88 000-M88 000-M88
NO.4 In Unica Marketing Operations, how many templates can a customer have for digital assets?
A.One
B.Three
C.Five
D.Ten
Answer: A
IBM exam dumps 000-M88 exam prep 000-M88 000-M88 000-M88 exam simulations 000-M88 exam prep
NO.5 In a Unica Marketing Operations Project Details view, what tab displays all modifications made to the
Project or Request since its creation?
A.Summary
B.Tracking
C.Analytics
D.Budget
Answer: C
IBM dumps 000-M88 dumps 000-M88 dumps
NO.6 Which of the following data redistribution methods generally results in the fastest query times?
A.Co-located joins
B.Single redistribution joins
C.Double redistribution joins
D.Broadcast joins
Answer: A
IBM study guide 000-M88 000-M88 certification 000-M88
NO.7 In Unica Marketing Operations, where does a user go to view the marketing object types for a Project?
A.In the Workflow.
B.In the Project Summary Tab.
C.In the marketing object template.
D.On the marketing object list page.
Answer: D
IBM test 000-M88 test 000-M88 000-M88 braindump
NO.8 In Unica Marketing Operations, a user can generate single-object reports, such as Revision History or
Approval Responses.Where are these reports available for Projects, Programs and Plans?
A.Workflow tab
B.Summary tab
C.Custom tab
D.Analysis tab
Answer: D
IBM 000-M88 000-M88 000-M88
NO.9 In Unica Marketing Operations, which of the following is a requirement for linked Programs and Plans?
A.Must have the same owner.
B.Must have the same security policy.
C.Must have the same status.
D.Must have the same effective date.
Answer: B
IBM 000-M88 original questions 000-M88 000-M88
NO.10 In Unica Marketing Operations, what type of budget planning is particularly useful if a plan has
predictable expenses from year to year?
A.Bottom up budget.
B.Top down budget.
C.Master budget.
D.Cash budget.
Answer: B
IBM test 000-M88 000-M88 000-M88
IT-Tests's providing training material is very close to the content of the formal examination. Through our short-term special training You can quickly grasp IT professional knowledge, and then have a good preparation for your exam. We promise that we will do our best to help you pass the IBM certification 000-M88 exam.
没有评论:
发表评论