2014年4月6日星期日

Apple 9L0-063試験の認証資格を逃さないで

いつもあなたに最高の9L0-063認定試験に関連する試験参考書を与えられるために、JPexamは常に問題集の質を改善し、ずっと最新の試験のシラバスに応じて問題集を更新しています。現在の市場では、JPexamはあなたの最もよい選択です。長い間にわたって、JPexamは多くの受験生に認可されました。私を信じていないなら、周りの人々に聞いてみてもいいです。JPexamの試験問題集を利用したことがある人がきっといますから。JPexamは最優秀な試験9L0-063参考書を提供してあなたを試験に合格させることを保証します。

IT認定試験を受ける受験生はほとんど仕事をしている人です。試験に受かるために大量の時間とトレーニング費用を費やした受験生がたくさんいます。ここで我々は良い学習資料のウェブサイトをお勧めします。JPexamというサイトです。JPexamの Appleの9L0-063試験資料を利用したら、時間を節約することができるようになります。我々はあなたに向いて適当の資料を選びます。しかも、サイトでテストデータの一部は無料です。もっと重要のことは、リアルな模擬練習はあなたがAppleの9L0-063試験に受かることに大きな助けになれます。JPexam のAppleの9L0-063試験資料はあなたに時間を節約させることができるだけではなく、あなたに首尾よく試験に合格させることもできますから、JPexamを選ばない理由はないです。

IT業種は急激に発展しているこの時代で、IT専門家を称賛しなければならないです。彼らは自身が持っている先端技術で色々な便利を作ってくれます。それに、会社に大量な人的·物的資源を節約させると同時に、案外のうまい効果を取得しました。彼らの給料は言うまでもなく高いです。そのような人になりたいのですか。羨ましいですか。心配することはないです。JPexamのAppleの9L0-063トレーニング資料はあなたに期待するものを与えますから。JPexamを選ぶのは、成功を選ぶということになります。

JPexamはもっぱらITプロ認証試験に関する知識を提供するのサイトで、ほかのサイト使った人はJPexamが最高の知識源サイトと比較しますた。JPexamの商品はとても頼もしい試験の練習問題と解答は非常に正確でございます。

試験番号:9L0-063問題集
試験科目:Mac OS X v10.7 Troubleshooting Exam
最近更新時間:2014-04-06
問題と解答:全65問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamの商品を使用したあとのひとはJPexamの商品がIT関連認定試験に対して役に立つとフィードバックします。弊社が提供した商品を利用すると試験にたやすく合格しました。Appleの9L0-063認証試験に関する訓練は対応性のテストで君を助けることができて、試験の前に十分の準備をさしあげます。

Appleの9L0-063の認証試験は現在IT業界でもっとも人気があって、その試験に合格すれば君の生活と仕事にいいです。 JPexamはAppleの9L0-063の認証試験の合格率を高めるのウエブサイトで、JPexam中のIT業界の専門家が研究を通じてAppleの9L0-063の認証試験について問題集を研究し続けています。100%合格率は彼らの研究成果でございます。JPexamを選られば、成功しましょう。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/9L0-063_exam.html

NO.1 Please examine the image above.
A customer with a MacBook Air (13-inch, Mid 2011) sees this image on their screen. What would cause
their Mac to display this image at startup?
A.Lion Internet Recovery has started downloading the Recovery HD image.
B.The Mac is starting up from the Recovery HD.
C.EFI has detected a hardware issue.
D.Apple Hardware Test is loading.
Answer: A

Apple練習問題   9L0-063認定資格   9L0-063認定資格   9L0-063   9L0-063認定資格

NO.2 A customer uses her MacBook late at night and occasionally has to restart.Despite having muted the
speaker volume, the MacBook always plays the startup chime loudly. What step should you try first to
resolve this issue?
A.Reset the SMC.
B.Reinstall OS X Lion.
C.Repair disk permissions.
D.Reset the PRAM/NVRAM.
Answer: D

Apple過去問   9L0-063   9L0-063   9L0-063参考書

NO.3 A customer running OS X Lion would like to set up a Firmware Password. Where can they find the
Firmware Password Utility?
A.In the Utilities folder on their startup disk.
B.In the Applications folder on their startup disk.
C.In the Security & Privacy Systems Preference pane.
D.In the Utilities menu when booted to the Recovery HD.
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-063問題集   9L0-063   9L0-063

NO.4 A customer upgrades their Mac to OS X Lion but still wishes to run applications written for the PowerPC.
Choose the best solution for this issue:
A.Erase the hard drive and reinstall OS X Snow Leopard.
B.Download Rosetta by purchasing it at the Mac App Store.
C.PowerPC applications are no longer supported regardless of OS X version.
D.Create a dual boot configuration with OS X Snow Leopard on one partition and OS X Lion on another.
Answer: D

Apple過去問   9L0-063参考書   9L0-063認定証   9L0-063認定証

NO.5 What new feature of OS X Lion allows a customer to reset their login password without having to startup
from the Recovery HD?
A.Safe Boot.
B.EFI reset mode.
C.Single User mode.
D.Reset a password using an Apple ID.
Answer: D

Apple認定資格   9L0-063認定試験   9L0-063認定試験   9L0-063

NO.6 What is the recommended version of OS X Snow Leopard before installing OS X Lion?
A.10.6.1
B.10.6.3
C.10.6.4
D.10.6.8
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-063認定資格   9L0-063   9L0-063

NO.7 Which of the following is a software tool is NOT available on the Recovery HD?
A.Disk Utility
B.Network Utility
C.Activity Monitor
D.Restore from a Time Machine backup
Answer: C

Apple認証試験   9L0-063認定証   9L0-063   9L0-063   9L0-063認定試験

NO.8 If you choose to install OS X Lion on a RAID volume, which of the following features will be disabled?
SELECT TWO:
A.Time Machine
B.Full Disk Encryption
C.Recovery HD partition
D.Resetting a lost password
E.Migration Assistant data transfer from a Windows PC
Answer: B, C

Apple認定試験   9L0-063   9L0-063問題集

NO.9 A customer has purchased a MacBook Air (13-inch Mid 2011).They set the Mac up without transferring
any of their personal data.A few days later they realize they need the contents of their previous machines
Users folder. How can they easily obtain the data from their older Macbook?
A.Boot to the Recovery HD to run the Migration Assistant.
B.Use the Finder to manually migrate the files via Wi-Fi or ethernet.
C.The customer will have to purchase the Migration Assistant at the Mac App Store.
D.The Migration Assistant is stored in the Utilities folder and can be run at any time.
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-063   9L0-063   9L0-063

NO.10 Which of the following Intel Processors are supported for install of OS X Lion?
A.Intel Core Solo
B.Intel Core Duo
C.Intel Core 2 Duo
D.Any Intel Processor
Answer: C

Apple練習問題   9L0-063問題集   9L0-063

JPexamは最新のC2040-442問題集と高品質の646-048問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの00M-620 VCEテストエンジンと000-N32試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のECP-541 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/9L0-063_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论