2014年4月2日星期三

HP HP2-Q06認定試験の資格を通して将来性を広げる

JPexamのHP2-Q06問題集は的中率が高いですから、あなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。これは多くの受験生たちによって証明されたことです。ですから、問題集の品質を心配しないでください。これは間違いなくあなたが一番信頼できるHP2-Q06試験に関連する資料です。まだそれを信じていないなら、すぐに自分で体験してください。そうすると、きっと私の言葉を信じるようになります。

わずか数年の中に、HP HP2-Q06認定試験がたくさんの人の日常生活にとても大きい影響を与えています。簡単で順調にHP HP2-Q06認定試験を通すのは問題になりますが、JPexamはこの問題を解決できるよ。弊社の問題集はIT技術者がこつこつ研究して、正確で最新なもので君のHP2-Q06認定試験を簡単に通すことにいいトレーニングツールになりますよ。JPexamを選られば、成功しましょう。

HPのHP2-Q06の認定試験に受かることはIT業種に従事している皆さんの夢です。あなたは夢を実現したいのなら、プロなトレーニングを選んだらいいです。JPexamは専門的にIT認証トレーニング資料を提供するサイトです。JPexamはあなたのそばにいてさしあげて、あなたの成功を保障します。あなたの目標はどんなに高くても、JPexamはその目標を現実にすることができます。

試験番号:HP2-Q06問題集
試験科目:Selling HP BCS Solutions
最近更新時間:2014-04-02
問題と解答:全75問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamはHPのHP2-Q06認定試験についてすべて資料を提供するの唯一サイトでございます。受験者はJPexamが提供した資料を利用してHP2-Q06認証試験は問題にならないだけでなく、高い点数も合格することができます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/HP2-Q06_exam.html

NO.1 How long does it take to provision a new service in an HP Mission Critical Converged Infrastructure?
A. less than two hours
B. less than one day
C. less than two days
D. less than five days
Answer: A

HP   HP2-Q06   HP2-Q06認定資格   HP2-Q06過去問   HP2-Q06

NO.2 Which types of Integrity servers can support vPars v5? (Select two)
A. bl890c i2
B. Bl860c and bl870c
C. cell-based Integrity Servers
D. Superdome 2
E. rx6600
Answer: D,E

HP   HP2-Q06   HP2-Q06   HP2-Q06認定試験   HP2-Q06

NO.3 According to estimates from the U. S Bureau of Labor, what percentage of companies that suffer a
significant data loss are out of business within five years?
A. 63%
B. 73%
C. 83%
D. 93%
Answer: D

HP認定証   HP2-Q06練習問題   HP2-Q06参考書   HP2-Q06認定試験   HP2-Q06

NO.4 What is a defining feature of HP iCAP?
A. creates soft partitions in Superdome 2
B. It can cut the cost of common data center tasks by up to 40%.
C. It can minimize capital expenditure on Disaster Recovery systems
D. It eliminates server sprawl
Answer: C

HP   HP2-Q06   HP2-Q06   HP2-Q06認定資格

NO.5 Your customer's IT department is upgrading from a sole "supplier" or builder of services. What is the
next generation IT department expected to deliver?
A. IT will continue to develop new applications in-house to meet business needs.
B. IT will become the builder AND the broker of IT services.
C. IT will be outsourced to public and private cloud providers.
D. IT will determine the business and IT Strategy and take greater control of budgets.
Answer: D

HP問題集   HP2-Q06   HP2-Q06   HP2-Q06   HP2-Q06練習問題

NO.6 HP claims that as a result of the developments outlined in HP Project Odyssey, system reliability will
increase 68x. Against what was the comparison.?
A. the HP DL980 server
B. a mainstream competitor's system
C. the previous generation of Integrity server
D. the previous generation of Superdome
Answer: C

HP認定証   HP2-Q06   HP2-Q06認定証

NO.7 How do Mission-Critical customers benefit the most from an HP Integrity Converged Infrastructure?
A. They are able to fail over systems in a short time period
B. They have availability and flexibility when needed.
C. They have secure and flexible systems.
D. They are able to allocate resources from one server to another.
Answer: A

HP問題集   HP2-Q06   HP2-Q06   HP2-Q06認証試験   HP2-Q06練習問題

NO.8 Which HP Storage platform is recommended for the Medium Matrix Starter Kit with HP BL970 i2
Blades?
A. P4000 Lefthand
B. P6000 EVA
C. P9500 XP
D. 3PAR F Series
Answer: D

HP練習問題   HP2-Q06   HP2-Q06認証試験   HP2-Q06

NO.9 How many HP Integrity Virtual Machine partitions can be created in each processor core?
A. 5
B. 12
C. 20
D. 100
Answer: C

HP   HP2-Q06   HP2-Q06練習問題

NO.10 Up to what percentage can customers expect to reduce total cost of ownership (TCO) by using HP
CloudSystem Matrix for HP-UX?
A. 26%
B. 36%
C. 46%
D. 56%
Answer: D

HP   HP2-Q06   HP2-Q06   HP2-Q06   HP2-Q06

JPexamは最新の642-980問題集と高品質の000-156問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのMB6-870 VCEテストエンジンと70-460試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のCAT-221 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/HP2-Q06_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论