2014年4月2日星期三

HPのHP0-M49試験の最高の問題集

HP0-M49認定試験の準備を効率的にするために、どんなツールが利用に値するものかわかっていますか。私は教えてあげますよ。JPexamのHP0-M49問題集が一番頼もしい資料です。この問題集がIT業界のエリートに研究し出されたもので、素晴らしい練習資料です。この問題集は的中率が高くて、合格率が100%に達するのです。それはIT専門家達は出題のポイントをよく掴むことができて、実際試験に出題される可能性があるすべての問題を問題集に含めることができますから。不思議だと思っていますか。しかし、これは本当のことですよ。

JPexamあなたに 最高のHPのHP0-M49試験問題集を提供して差し上げます。あなたを成功への道に引率します。JPexamのHPのHP0-M49試験トレーニング資料は試験の準備をしているあなたにヘルプを与えます。当社の資料はあなたがIT専門家になるように特別に受験生の皆さんのために作成したものです。JPexamのHPのHP0-M49試験トレーニング資料はあなたに最も適用して、あなたのニーズを満たす資料です。はやくJPexamのサイトを登録してくだい。きっと棚ぼたがありますよ。

一つの試験だけでは多くの時間を無駄にする必要がありません。HP0-M49認定試験が大変難しいと感じて、多くの時間を取らなければならないとしたら、ツールとしてJPexamのHP0-M49問題集を利用したほうがいいです。この問題集はあなたに時間を節約させることができますから。もっと重要なのは、この問題集はあなたが試験に合格することを保証できますから。この問題集よりもっと良いツールは何一つありません。試験の準備をするのにたくさんの時間を無駄にするより、そんな時間を利用してもっと有意義なことをしたほうがいいです。ですから、はやくJPexamのサイトに行ってもっと多くの情報を読みましょう。この素晴らしきチャンスを逃したらきっと後悔しますよ。

試験番号:HP0-M49問題集
試験科目:HP Virtual User Generator 11.x Software
最近更新時間:2014-04-02
問題と解答:全63問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamはHP0-M49認定試験に対する短期で有効な訓練を提供するウェブサイト、HP0-M49認定試験が生活の変化をもたらすテストでございます。合格書を持ち方が持たない人により高い給料をもうけられます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/HP0-M49_exam.html

NO.1 A customer uses Adobe BlazeDS Server for their web browser to server communications with a Flash
Client. Which protocol should be used in VuGen to test this application?
A. HTML
B. Click-n-Script
C. AMF
D. TruClient
E. SOA
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49認定試験

NO.2 Where should you add a web_reg_save_param function to a script?
A. in the global.h section
B. before the step that contains the dynamic value
C. before the step that generates a response from the server containing the value
D. at the beginning of the action section that contains the dynamic value
Answer: C

HP認証試験   HP0-M49認定資格   HP0-M49参考書   HP0-M49

NO.3 Which default actions are provided by VuGen? (Select three.)
A. vuser_init
B. vuser_run
C. vuser_pause
D. action
E. vuser_pass
F. vuser_end
G. vuser_pending
Answer: A,D,F

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49過去問   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.4 When is correlation used.?
A. when a recorded script includes a dynamic value (such as a session ID) and cannot replay
B. when you want to take a value and turn it into a variable in order to make your script more realistic
C. when you want to input different users' credentials in your script
D. when you want to check the presence of a string in a response to validate script results
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M49認定証   HP0-M49認定試験

NO.5 What is the best way to use an action from an existing script in a new script?
A. You record the action again in the new script.
B. You copy the code from the existing script action to the new script.
C. You run both Vusers in the scenario with only the relevant actions listed.
D. You import the action into a script directly from the pre-existing script.
Answer: D

HP練習問題   HP0-M49参考書   HP0-M49   HP0-M49認定証   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.6 Percentage weighting for blocks in Run Logic on Run-time Settings exists for which blocks?
A. only blocks running in sequential
B. only blocks running in random
C. blocks running in random or sequential
D. blocks running unique
Answer: B

HP認証試験   HP0-M49問題集   HP0-M49   HP0-M49   HP0-M49認定試験

NO.7 What is the best way to compare two versions of a script?
A. You open a second instance of VuGen and do a line-by-line comparison.
B. You click on Tools > Compare with Script ...
C. You use the test result to compare the scripts.
D. You verify the output.txt of both scripts.
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M49過去問   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.8 Consider a business process with login, business logic and logout. Login and logout need to be iterated
only once while business logic will be iterated many times. What is the correct way to record in terms of
actions in the script?
A. record the entire business process in action
B. record the entire business process in vuser_init
C. record login logic in vuser_init, business logic in action, logout logic in vuser_end
D. record the entire business process in vuser_end
Answer: C

HP練習問題   HP0-M49認定試験   HP0-M49

NO.9 In HTML-based and URL-based recording modes, user steps are recorded at different layers. They
differ in the layer where the user steps are recorded. Why is the HTML recording name also named as
"context sensitive"?
A. because every UI object is recognized in the context of the page/window to which it belongs
B. because the browser cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
C. because the playback engine cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
D. because context sensitive help suggestions are available in HTML mode only
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49練習問題   HP0-M49   HP0-M49

NO.10 What does Button 1 in the image do while recording?
A. initiates New Script
B. initiates Start Transaction
C. initiates End Transaction
D. initiates New Action
E. initiates Call to Script
F. initiates Rendezvous
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M49   HP0-M49認定証

JPexamは最新の1z0-457問題集と高品質の1Z0-597問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHP2-E59 VCEテストエンジンと000-652試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-656 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/HP0-M49_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论