もちろん、試験に関連する資料を探しているとき、他の様々な資料を見つけることができます。しかし、調査や自分自身の試用の後、JPexamのHP0-M49問題集が試験の準備ツールに最適であることはわかります。JPexamの資料は試験に準備する時間が十分ではない受験生のために特別に開発されるものです。それはあなたを試験に準備するときにより多くの時間を節約させます。しかも、JPexamのHP0-M49問題集はあなたが一回で試験に合格することを保証します。また、問題集は随時更新されていますから、試験の内容やシラバスが変更されたら、JPexamは最新ニュースを与えることができます。
JPexam のHPのHP0-M49問題集は100パーセント検証とテストを通過したもので、認定試験に合格する専門的な指導者です。JPexam のHPのHP0-M49練習問題集と解答は実践の検査に合格したソフトウェアで、最も受験生に合うトレーニングツールです。 JPexamで、あなたは一番良い準備資料を見つけられます。その資料は練習問題と解答に含まれています。弊社の資料があなたに練習を実践に移すチャンスを差し上げ、あなたはぜひHPのHP0-M49試験に合格して自分の目標を達成できます。
ITテストと認定は当面の競争が激しい世界でこれまで以上に重要になりました。それは異なる世界の未来を意味しています。HPのHP0-M49の試験はあなたの職場生涯で重要な画期的な出来事になり、新しいチャンスを発見するかもしれません。ところが、HPのHP0-M49の試験にどうやって合格しますか。心配することはないですよ、ヘルプがあなたの手元にありますから。JPexamを利用したら恐いことはないです。JPexamのHPのHP0-M49の試験問題と解答は試験準備のパイオニアですから。
あなたはIT職員ですか。今年で一番人気があるIT認証試験に申し込みましたか。もし「はい」と答えてくれたら、あなたはラッキですよ。JPexamのHPのHP0-M49トレーニング資料はあなたが100パーセント試験に合格することを保証しますから。これは絶対に真実なことです。IT業種でより高いレベルに行きたいのなら、JPexamを選ぶのは間違いなく選択です。当社のトレーニング資料はあなたが全てのIT認証試験に合格することを助けます。しかも値段が手頃です。信じないことはしないでください。JPexamを利用したら分かります。
試験番号:HP0-M49問題集
試験科目:HP Virtual User Generator 11.x Software
最近更新時間:2014-04-07
問題と解答:全63問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexam のHPのHP0-M49問題集はシラバスに従って、それにHP0-M49認定試験の実際に従って、あなたがもっとも短い時間で最高かつ最新の情報をもらえるように、弊社はトレーニング資料を常にアップグレードしています。弊社のHP0-M49のトレーニング資料を買ったら、一年間の無料更新サービスを差し上げます。もっと長い時間をもらって試験を準備したいのなら、あなたがいつでもサブスクリプションの期間を伸びることができます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/HP0-M49_exam.html
NO.1 Consider a business process with login, business logic and logout. Login and logout need to be iterated
only once while business logic will be iterated many times. What is the correct way to record in terms of
actions in the script?
A. record the entire business process in action
B. record the entire business process in vuser_init
C. record login logic in vuser_init, business logic in action, logout logic in vuser_end
D. record the entire business process in vuser_end
Answer: C
HP HP0-M49参考書 HP0-M49問題集 HP0-M49
NO.2 In HTML-based and URL-based recording modes, user steps are recorded at different layers. They
differ in the layer where the user steps are recorded. Why is the HTML recording name also named as
"context sensitive"?
A. because every UI object is recognized in the context of the page/window to which it belongs
B. because the browser cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
C. because the playback engine cache stores a copy of the page, in the context of which user actions are
performed
D. because context sensitive help suggestions are available in HTML mode only
Answer: C
HP HP0-M49 HP0-M49
NO.3 A customer uses Adobe BlazeDS Server for their web browser to server communications with a Flash
Client. Which protocol should be used in VuGen to test this application?
A. HTML
B. Click-n-Script
C. AMF
D. TruClient
E. SOA
Answer: C
HP参考書 HP0-M49認証試験 HP0-M49練習問題
NO.4 Percentage weighting for blocks in Run Logic on Run-time Settings exists for which blocks?
A. only blocks running in sequential
B. only blocks running in random
C. blocks running in random or sequential
D. blocks running unique
Answer: B
HP HP0-M49参考書 HP0-M49認証試験
NO.5 What does Button 1 in the image do while recording?
A. initiates New Script
B. initiates Start Transaction
C. initiates End Transaction
D. initiates New Action
E. initiates Call to Script
F. initiates Rendezvous
Answer: D
HP練習問題 HP0-M49 HP0-M49 HP0-M49認定証 HP0-M49
NO.6 Which default actions are provided by VuGen? (Select three.)
A. vuser_init
B. vuser_run
C. vuser_pause
D. action
E. vuser_pass
F. vuser_end
G. vuser_pending
Answer: A,D,F
HP練習問題 HP0-M49 HP0-M49認定証 HP0-M49過去問 HP0-M49認定証
NO.7 What is the best way to use an action from an existing script in a new script?
A. You record the action again in the new script.
B. You copy the code from the existing script action to the new script.
C. You run both Vusers in the scenario with only the relevant actions listed.
D. You import the action into a script directly from the pre-existing script.
Answer: D
HP HP0-M49参考書 HP0-M49 HP0-M49 HP0-M49
NO.8 When is correlation used.?
A. when a recorded script includes a dynamic value (such as a session ID) and cannot replay
B. when you want to take a value and turn it into a variable in order to make your script more realistic
C. when you want to input different users' credentials in your script
D. when you want to check the presence of a string in a response to validate script results
Answer: A
HP HP0-M49 HP0-M49認定証 HP0-M49 HP0-M49
NO.9 What is the best way to compare two versions of a script?
A. You open a second instance of VuGen and do a line-by-line comparison.
B. You click on Tools > Compare with Script ...
C. You use the test result to compare the scripts.
D. You verify the output.txt of both scripts.
Answer: B
HP HP0-M49 HP0-M49参考書 HP0-M49 HP0-M49 HP0-M49認定証
NO.10 Where should you add a web_reg_save_param function to a script?
A. in the global.h section
B. before the step that contains the dynamic value
C. before the step that generates a response from the server containing the value
D. at the beginning of the action section that contains the dynamic value
Answer: C
HP認定資格 HP0-M49 HP0-M49認証試験 HP0-M49 HP0-M49
JPexamは最新の70-466問題集と高品質の70-483問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-342 VCEテストエンジンと642-832試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の642-996 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论