2014年4月3日星期四

信じられないほど的中率が高いIBM C2150-563試験問題集

JPexamのIBMのC2150-563試験資料は同じシラバスに従って研究されたのです。それに、資料もずっとアップグレードしていますから、実際の試験問題とよく似ています。JPexamの試験合格率も非常に高いことは否定することができない事実です。JPexamのIBMのC2150-563試験トレーニング資料の値段は手頃で、IT認証の受験生のみなさんによく適用します。

JPexamのIBMのC2150-563トレーニング資料は完璧な資料で、世界的に最高なものです。これは品質の問題だけではなく、もっと大切なのは、JPexamのIBMのC2150-563試験資料は全てのIT認証試験に適用するもので、ITの各領域で使用できます。それはJPexamが受験生の注目を浴びる理由です。受験生の皆様は我々を信じて、依頼しています。これもJPexamが実力を体現する点です。我々の試験トレーニング資料はあなたが買いてから友達に勧めなければならない魅力を持っています。本当に皆様に極大なヘルプを差し上げますから。

JPexamは高品質の製品を提供するだけではなく、完全なアフターサービスも提供します。当社の製品を利用したら、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。しかも、速いスピードで受験生の皆様に提供して差し上げます。あなたがいつでも最新の試験資料を持っていることを保証します。

JPexamを選択したら100%試験に合格することができます。試験科目の変化によって、最新の試験の内容も更新いたします。JPexamのインターネットであなたに年24時間のオンライン顧客サービスを無料で提供して、もしあなたはJPexamに失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。

IBMのC2150-563認定試験はJPexamの最優秀な専門家チームが自分の知識と業界の経験を利用してどんどん研究した、満足IBM認証受験生の需要に満たすの書籍がほかのサイトにも見えますが、JPexamの商品が最も保障があって、君の最良の選択になります。

IT業種のIBMのC2150-563認定試験に合格したいのなら、JPexam IBMのC2150-563試験トレーニング問題集を選ぶのは必要なことです。IBMのC2150-563認定試験に受かったら、あなたの仕事はより良い保証を得て、将来のキャリアで、少なくともIT領域であなたの技能と知識は国際的に認知され、受け入れられるです。これも多くの人々がIBMのC2150-563認定試験を選ぶ理由の一つです。その理由でこの試験はますます重視されるになります。JPexam IBMのC2150-563試験トレーニング資料はあなたが上記の念願を実現することを助けられるのです。JPexam IBMのC2150-563試験トレーニング資料は豊富な経験を持っているIT専門家が研究したもので、問題と解答が緊密に結んでいますから、比べるものがないです。高い価格のトレーニング授業を受けることはなくて、JPexam IBMのC2150-563試験トレーニング資料をショッピングカートに入れる限り、我々はあなたが気楽に試験に合格することを助けられます。

JPexamはIBMのC2150-563認定試験について開発された問題集がとても歓迎されるのはここで知識を得るだけでなく多くの先輩の経験も得ます。試験に良いの準備と自信がとても必要だと思います。使用して私たちJPexamが提供した対応性練習問題が君にとってはなかなかよいサイトだと思います。

試験番号:C2150-563問題集
試験科目:IBM Tivoli Directory Integrator V7.1
最近更新時間:2014-04-03
問題と解答:全120問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C2150-563_exam.html

NO.1 A company's business requirements state that real-time changes must be
synchronized from an IBM
LDAP directory to an RDBMS database. Which Connector is required to feed data in to the
AssemblyLine?
A. JNDI Connector
B. FileSystem Connector
C. LDAP Server Connector
D. IBM Tivoli Directory Server Change Log Connector
Answer: D

IBM問題集   C2150-563認証試験   C2150-563

NO.2 Which Connector mode can be used in the AssemblyLine Feed section?
A. Delta
B. Iterator
C. Updat
D. AddOnly
Answer: B

IBM   C2150-563練習問題   C2150-563   C2150-563認定資格

NO.3 Which connector type must be used to access an LDAP LDIF file?
A. JNDI Connector
B. LDIF Connector
C. LDAP Connector D. File System Connector
Answer: D

IBM   C2150-563認証試験   C2150-563   C2150-563認定資格   C2150-563   C2150-563問題集

NO.4 Which three platforms support IBM Tivoli Directory Integrator V7.1? (Choose three.)
A. AIX
B. HP/UX
C. Android
D. OS/400
E. System z
F. Mac OS X
Answer: A,B,E

IBM参考書   C2150-563認定資格   C2150-563   C2150-563認証試験

NO.5 What is a valid component in an AssemblyLine?
A. Script
B. Method
C. Procedure
D. Subroutine
Answer: A

IBM問題集   C2150-563練習問題   C2150-563   C2150-563参考書

NO.6 What is an Initial Work Entry?
A. It logs information about an initial error code.
B. It is an entry passed to an AssemblyLine when it is started.
C. It is the first entry retrieved from the Connector in Iterator mode.
D. It is used during initialization of the Administration and Monitoring Console.
Answer: B

IBM   C2150-563   C2150-563   C2150-563練習問題   C2150-563

NO.7 Which statement is true for the Action Manager?
A. It updates the Work Entry.
B. It can send an Initial Work Entry to an AssemblyLine.
C. It is a command line utility used for importing certificates.
D. It executes rules that are configured using the Administration and Monitoring Console.
Answer: D

IBM認定証   C2150-563問題集   C2150-563   C2150-563参考書   C2150-563

NO.8 What are two different ways to start an AssemblyLine (AL) with parameters from
another AL? (Choose
two.)
A. AssemblyLine Parser
B. AssemblyLine Launcher
C. AssemblyLine Connector
D. AssemblyLine Loop Component
E. AssemblyLine Function Component
Answer: C,E

IBM   C2150-563   C2150-563   C2150-563

NO.9 Which two statements are true about one AssemblyLine (AL1) starting another
AssemblyLine (AL2) in
IBM Tivoli Directory
Integrator V7.1 (TDI)? (Choose two.)
A. Both ALs can run at the same time.
B. Both ALs must be part of the same TDI Project.
C. Both ALs must be running on the same TDI Server.
D. The Task Call Block is used to pass in parameters and data.
E. If AL2 is started using script calls then it runs at a higher priority.
Answer: A,D

IBM   C2150-563問題集   C2150-563過去問   C2150-563   C2150-563認定証

NO.10 AssemblyLines can be monitored using which two methods? (Choose two.)
A. System Store
B. Changelog Connectors
C. Server mode Connectors
D. command line utility tdisrvctl
E. Administration and Monitoring Console
Answer: D,E

IBM   C2150-563   C2150-563問題集   C2150-563   C2150-563   C2150-563問題集

NO.11 Which statement is true for Server mode?
A. It is similar to the Delta mode.
B. It can be used in the Flow Section of the AssemblyLine.
C. It is used to play back a recorded AssemblyLine execution.
D. It binds to some resource (like an IP port), accepts client connections, processes incoming
data, and
returns a response to the client.
Answer: D

IBM認定試験   C2150-563   C2150-563問題集

NO.12 What is the unit of work in IBM Tivoli Directory Integrator V7.1?
A. Project
B. Connector
C. System Store
D. AssemblyLine
Answer: D

IBM   C2150-563   C2150-563認定資格   C2150-563認定証

NO.13 Which two IBM Tivoli Directory Integrator V7.1 components are used to control
AssemblyLine flow?
(Choose two.)
A. Else Branch
B. Attribute Map
C. Fail-over Node
D. Connector Loop
E. Aggregator Loop
Answer: A,D

IBM認定試験   C2150-563   C2150-563認証試験   C2150-563   C2150-563

NO.14 What are two uses for a Server mode Connector? (Choose two.)
A. to implement a web service
B. to intercept LDAP bind requests
C. to run AssembyLines in Simulation mode
D. to run multiple AssembyLines simultaneously
E. to enable First Failure Data Capture in AssemblyLines
Answer: A,B

IBM認定試験   C2150-563   C2150-563

NO.15 Which two statements are true about an AssemblyLine (AL)? (Choose two.)
A. An AL with an empty Feed section can do work.
B. An AL must have at least one component in the Flow section.
C. All ALs run in sequence, each one starting when the previous one shuts down.
D. The Recycle Execution mode ensures that an AL is re-launched if it terminates.
E. The Feed section acts like a loop and cycles the Flow section components once for each
available
entry.
Answer: A,E

IBM   C2150-563練習問題   C2150-563認定証

NO.16 Which two statements are true regarding a Task Call Block (TCB)? (Choose two.)
A. It is used for deleting an entry in Delete mode.
B. It is used by a caller to set a number of parameters for an AssemblyLine (AL).
C. It contains information about AL exceptions and error codes.
D. It is a Search (criteria) object used by ALs and Connectors to specify a generic search
criteria.
E. It can provide a list of input or output parameters specified by an AL, including operation
codes defined
in theOperations tab of the AL.
Answer: B,E

IBM   C2150-563認定試験   C2150-563

NO.17 Which two options are available in AssemblyLine (AL) settings? (Choose two.)
A. view AL statistics
B. select the Property Store to use
C. configure Null Behavior at the AL level
D. define default error handling for the AL
E. set the AL pool size when Server mode is in use
Answer: C,E

IBM   C2150-563   C2150-563   C2150-563

NO.18 Which three IBM Tivoli Directory Integrator V7.1 components can be used in an
AssemblyLine?
(Choose three.)
A. Script
B. Compiler
C. Connector
D. Protocol Bridge
E. Lexical Analyzer
F. Function Component
Answer: A,C,F

IBM   C2150-563   C2150-563認定試験

NO.19 Where does the Delta Engine store the snapshots it takes of data being iterated?
A. Work Entry
B. Conn Object
C. System Store
D. System Queue
Answer: C

IBM認定資格   C2150-563   C2150-563

NO.20 Which two statements are true for the IBM Tivoli Directory Integrator V7.1 Entry
Object? (Choose two.)
A. It analyzes and correlates events.
B. It can represent a single database row.
C. It acts as a client to a connected system.
D. It can be manipulated directly from Hook scripts.
E. It is used to encode a byte stream during read and write operations.
Answer: B,D

IBM   C2150-563   C2150-563過去問

JPexamは最新の000-474問題集と高品質の70-341問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのJK0-U11 VCEテストエンジンと70-414試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のVCAC510 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C2150-563_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论