2014年2月25日星期二

Cisco 351-080認定試験に準備する有効なツール

成功することが大変難しいと思っていますか。IT認定試験に合格するのは難しいと思いますか。今Ciscoの351-080認定試験のためにため息をつくのでしょうか。実際にはそれは全く不要です。IT認定試験はあなたの思い通りに神秘的なものではありません。我々は適当なツールを使用して成功することができます。適切なツールを選択する限り、成功することは正に朝飯前のことです。どんなツールが最高なのかを知りたいですか。いま教えてあげます。JPexamの351-080問題集が最高のツールです。この問題集には試験の優秀な過去問が集められ、しかも最新のシラバスに従って出題される可能性がある新しい問題も追加しました。これはあなたが一回で試験に合格することを保証できる問題集です。

君はほかのサイトや書籍もブラウズ するがもしれませんが、弊社の関連の学習資料と比較してからJPexamの商品の範囲が広くてまたネット上でダウンロードを発見してしまいました。JPexamだけ全面と高品質の問題集があるのではJPexamの専門家チームが彼らの長年のIT知識と豊富な経験で研究してしました。そして、JPexamに多くの受験生の歓迎されます。

もし君がCiscoの351-080に参加すれば、良い学習のツルを選ぶすべきです。Ciscoの351-080認定試験はIT業界の中でとても重要な認証試験で、合格するために良い訓練方法で準備をしなければなりません。。

Ciscoの351-080認定試験がIT業界には極めて重要な地位があるがよく分かりましょう。試験に合格するのは簡単ではないもよくわかりましょう。“簡単に合格できる方法がありますか?”答えはもちろんですよ。JPexamはこの問題を着々解決できますよ。IT専門家がCiscoの351-080認定試験に関する特別な問題集を開発しています。それをもって、試験は問題になりませんよ。

試験番号:351-080問題集
試験科目:CCIE Data Center Written Beta Exam
最近更新時間:2014-02-25
問題と解答:全120問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/351-080_exam.html

NO.1 Which three components does a data center network layer have? (Choose three.)
A. Cisco GSR
B. Cisco CRS-1
C. Cisco Nexus 7000
D. Cisco Nexus 1000V
E. Cisco Nexus 2000
F. Cisco ASR 9000
G. Cisco Nexus 5000
Answer: C,E,G

Cisco   351-080   351-080   351-080   351-080

NO.2 Refer to the components below. Which data center design layer contains these
components?
Cisco UCS 6100 Fabric Interconnect
Cisco Nexus 1000V
Cisco UCS 5100 Blade Chassis
A. the Virtualization layer
B. the Management layer
C. the Compute layer
D. the Services layer
Answer: C

Cisco練習問題   351-080参考書   351-080

NO.3 On a Cisco Nexus 7000, a CoPP can be applied separately to each VDC.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Cisco   351-080参考書   351-080認証試験   351-080参考書   351-080

NO.4 Which two Cisco devices form the virtual access layer in the Cisco Data Center Architecture?
(Choose two.)
A. Cisco Nexus 7000
B. Cisco Nexus 5000
C. Cisco Nexus 1010
D. Cisco Nexus 2000
E. Cisco Nexus 1000V
Answer: C,E

Cisco   351-080練習問題   351-080問題集   351-080参考書

NO.5 Which component of the Cisco Nexus 7010 architecture provides out-of-band management,
an
always-on microprocessor for disaster recovery, and remote restart capabilities?
A. central arbiter
B. Connectivity Management Processor
C. supervisor engine
D. dedicated service modules
Answer: B

Cisco   351-080   351-080問題集   351-080   351-080

NO.6 Which two options describe virtualized multi-tenancy? (Choose two.)
A. dedicated infrastructure for each tenant
B. shares a common infrastructure between tenants
C. agreement between tenants with rules about sharing DC resources
D. tenants using virtualization technologies to separate from each other
E. data centers using virtualization technologies to separate tenants
Answer: B,E

Cisco過去問   351-080   351-080   351-080参考書

NO.7 Which three statements best describe the Cisco Unified Fabric solution for the data center?
(Choose three.)
A. Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches provide the capability to consolidate LAN and SAN traffic on
a unified fabric over Ethernet.
B. The unified fabric is delivered through technologies such as FCoE and DCB.
C. FCoE allows transmission of Fibre Channel traffic over Ethernet by encapsulating native Fibre
Channel frames into GRE and transporting them across the Ethernet network.
D. FCoE allows consolidating Fibre Channel traffic from multiple VSANs into the same Ethernet
VLAN to be transported across the fabric. PFC ensures lossless transport of the FC traffic over
Ethernet.
E. PFC allows user priorities to be defined on a single physical link, each of which can have its
own logical lane that can be paused independently of the others.
Answer: A,B,E

Cisco参考書   351-080   351-080過去問   351-080練習問題   351-080

NO.8 Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Switches are best positioned at which layer?
A. access layer, as an end-of-row switch for FCIP and iSCSI aggregation
B. distribution layer, with multiples of 10 Gb/s ports
C. access layer, as a top-of-rack switch for server I/O consolidation with FCoE
D. aggregation layer, supporting virtual security and application services
Answer: C

Cisco   351-080   351-080過去問

NO.9 The persistent storage service (PSS) is used by which function?
A. storage of log files across reloads of the system
B. storage of license files in the backplane EEPROM
C. storage of the process-specific state for stateful process recovery
D. storage of core dump files from crashed processes
Answer: C

Cisco   351-080   351-080   351-080認定証

NO.10 On a 32-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module, each set of four ports can handle 10 Gb/s of
Bandwidth.
What can you use the rate-mode parameter for?
A. to limit the speed on any port
B. to dedicate all the group bandwidth to the first port
C. to dedicate all the group bandwidth to the last port
D. to limit the speed on all ports
Answer: B

Cisco   351-080   351-080認定資格

JPexamは最新の642-385問題集と高品質の156-315.13問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの1Z0-466 VCEテストエンジンとIIA-CGAP試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のCAT-440 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/351-080_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论