2014年2月22日星期六

IIA IIA-CCSA認定試験を通して自分を向上させる

逆境は人をテストすることができます。困難に直面するとき、勇敢な人だけはのんびりできます。あなたは勇敢な人ですか。もしIT認証の準備をしなかったら、あなたはのんびりできますか。もちろんです。 JPexamのIIAのIIA-CCSA試験トレーニング資料を持っていますから、どんなに難しい試験でも成功することができます。

あなたの目標はとても高いですから、あなたに色々なヘルプをあげられる資料が必要です。JPexam IIAのIIA-CCSA試験問題集はあなたが自分の目標を達成することを助けられます。JPexam IIAのIIA-CCSA問題資料は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。当社の製品は、すべての可能性のある問題を試させられます。受験生の皆様に問題の100パーセント真実な解答を提供することを保証します。

JPexamが提供したIIAのIIA-CCSAトレーニング資料はシミュレーションの度合いがとても高いでから、実際の試験で資料での同じ問題に会うことができます。これは当社のITエリートの団体はすごい能力を持っていることが説明されました。現在、野心家としてのIT職員がたくさんいて、自分の構成ファイルは市場の需要と互換性があることを確保するために、人気があるIT認証試験を通じて自分の夢を実現します。そのようなものとして、IIAのIIA-CCSA試験はとても人気がある認定試験です。JPexamが提供したIIAのIIA-CCSAトレーニング資料を手にすると、夢への扉はあなたのために開きます。

JPexamは受験者に向かって試験について問題を解決する受験資源を提供するサービスのサイトで、さまざまな受験生によって別のトレーニングコースを提供いたします。受験者はJPexamを通って順調に試験に合格する人がとても多くなのでJPexamがIT業界の中で高い名声を得ました。

JPexamのIIAのIIA-CCSA試験問題集を購入したら、あなたは人生の最も重要な試験準備のことを実現できます。あなたは最高のトレーニング資料を手に入れました。JPexamの製品を買ったら、あなた自身のために成功への扉を開きました。あなたは最も小さな努力で最大の成功を取ることができます。

成功した方法を見つけるだけで、失敗の言い訳をしないでください。IIAのIIA-CCSA試験に受かるのは実際にそんなに難しいことではないです。大切なのはあなたがどんな方法を使うかということです。JPexamのIIAのIIA-CCSA試験トレーニング資料はよい選択で、あなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けられます。これも成功へのショートカットです。誰もが成功する可能性があって、大切なのは選択することです。

IT認定試験を受ける受験生はほとんど仕事をしている人です。試験に受かるために大量の時間とトレーニング費用を費やした受験生がたくさんいます。ここで我々は良い学習資料のウェブサイトをお勧めします。JPexamというサイトです。JPexamの IIAのIIA-CCSA試験資料を利用したら、時間を節約することができるようになります。我々はあなたに向いて適当の資料を選びます。しかも、サイトでテストデータの一部は無料です。もっと重要のことは、リアルな模擬練習はあなたがIIAのIIA-CCSA試験に受かることに大きな助けになれます。JPexam のIIAのIIA-CCSA試験資料はあなたに時間を節約させることができるだけではなく、あなたに首尾よく試験に合格させることもできますから、JPexamを選ばない理由はないです。

試験番号:IIA-CCSA問題集
試験科目:Certification in Control Self-Assessment
最近更新時間:2014-02-22
問題と解答:全270問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/IIA-CCSA_exam.html

NO.1 Principles relevant to profession of internal auditing and rules of conduct that describe their
behaviors are the components of:
A. Auditing Reviews
B. Internal Auditing Profession
C. Auditing Standards
D. Institute of Internal Auditors
Answer: D

IIA   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA認定試験

NO.2 When internal auditors establishes trust and thus provides the basis for reliance on their
judgment, this refers to:
A. Veracity
B. Authenticity
C. Integrity
D. Accuracy
Answer: C

IIA練習問題   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA問題集   IIA-CCSA

NO.3 The purpose of Control self-assessment is:
A. to make analysis through interviews
B. to find report issued by auditors
C. through which internal control effectiveness is examined and assessed
D. to focus on policies and procedures that are strategy compliance
Answer: C

IIA参考書   IIA-CCSA認定資格   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA

NO.4 In traditional approach, evaluating risks and controls were done by auditors and in control
self-assessment approach it is done by work teams.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

IIA問題集   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA認定試験   IIA-CCSA

NO.5 To disclose all material facts known to internal auditors that if not disclosed, may distort the
reporting of activities under review, this one of the rules of:
A. Objectivity
B. Integrity
C. Confidentiality
D. Expert judgment
Answer: A

IIA認定試験   IIA-CCSA過去問   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA認定資格

NO.6 A methodology that can be used by managers and internal auditors to assess the adequacy of
an organization's risk management and control processes is called:
A. Control self-assessment
B. Control certifications
C. Managerial control
D. Risk control
Answer: A

IIA   IIA-CCSA認定資格   IIA-CCSA

NO.7 Which of the following is NOT the rule of integrity?
A. Perform duty with honesty and responsibility.
B. Observe law and make disclosures expected by law.
C. Knowingly engage in acts that are discreditable to the organization.
D. Respect to and contribute to the legitimate objectives of the organization.
Answer: C

IIA参考書   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA認定試験   IIA-CCSA認定証   IIA-CCSA

NO.8 Which of the following is Correct?
A. In traditional approach, reporting was done by work teams and in control selfassessment
approach it is done by auditors.
B. In traditional approach, reporting was done by auditors and in control self-assessment approach
it is done by work teams.
C. In traditional approach, setting business objectives were done by auditors and in control
self-assessment approach it is done by management.
D. In traditional approach, accessing risks were done by auditors and in control selfassessment
approach it is also done by auditors.
Answer: B

IIA参考書   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA認定証   IIA-CCSA過去問

NO.9 Which of the following is Correct?
A. Internal auditing is an independent, objective assurance and consulting activity designed to add
value and improve an organization's operations.
B. Take guidelines to analyst conflicts of internal auditing.
C. Required orientation and continuing education regarding audits.
D. Assets are safeguards for internal audits.
Answer: A

IIA練習問題   IIA-CCSA認証試験   IIA-CCSA認定証   IIA-CCSA

NO.10 Which of the following is NOT the purpose of an organization that uses self-assessment to
have a formal, documented process that allows management and work teams to participate in a
structured manner?
A. Identifying risk factors and significant exposures.
B. Accessing the control processes that do not mitigate or manage those risks.
C. Developing action plans to reduce risks to acceptable levels.
D. Determining the likelihood of, or assisting in, the achievement of business objectives.
Answer: B

IIA認定試験   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA

NO.11 Competency refers to:
A. External auditors apply the knowledge, skills and experience needed in the performance of
internal auditing services.
B. Internal auditors apply the knowledge, skills and experience needed in the performance of
internal auditing services.
C. Reduce or prevent manufacturing defects
D. Provide information about the process capability and maturity with standards.
Answer: B

IIA   IIA-CCSA参考書   IIA-CCSA過去問   IIA-CCSA

NO.12 Which of the following is Correct?
A. Internal audit can focus on validating the evaluation conclusions produced by controlself
assessment.
B. controlling can focus on validating the evaluation conclusions produced by controlself assessment.
C. Internal audit can focus on resource and budgetary produced by control-self assessment.
D. Internal audit can focus on better risk assessment produced by control-self assessment.
Answer: A

IIA練習問題   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA

NO.13 In traditional approach, objectives used were of management's and in control selfassessment
approach it is of work teams'.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

IIA練習問題   IIA-CCSA認定資格   IIA-CCSA認定資格

NO.14 The entire objectives-risks-controls infrastructures of an organization are subject to greater
monitoring and continuous improvements due to:
A. Accountability for control
B. Measuring methodology
C. Evaluation methodology
D. Self-assessment methodology
Answer: D

IIA過去問   IIA-CCSA過去問   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA認証試験   IIA-CCSA認定試験

NO.15 Internal auditors have which following four principles to uphold and apply.
A. Integrity, Objectivity, Control and Confidentiality
B. Integrity, Objectivity, Confidentiality and Competency
C. Reliability, Objectivity, Timeliness and Competency
D. Integrity, Objectivity, Discretion and Expertise
Answer: B

IIA   IIA-CCSA認定証   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA

JPexamは最新のCAT-221問題集と高品質の642-457問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのLOT-405 VCEテストエンジンと000-622試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-466 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/IIA-CCSA_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论