Juniperの認定試験は現在とても人気がある試験ですね。この重要な認証資格をもうすでに手に入れましたか。例えば、もう既にJN0-331 JN0-522 JN0-532 JN0-560 JN0-570認定試験を受験したのですか。もしまだ受験していないなら、はやく行動する必要がありますよ。こんなに大切な資格を取らなくてはいけないです。ここで言いたいのは、どのようにすれば効率的にJN0-331 JN0-522 JN0-532 JN0-560 JN0-570認定試験の準備をして一回で試験に合格できるのかということです。
JPexamのシニア専門家チームはJuniperのJN0-331 JN0-522 JN0-532 JN0-560 JN0-570試験に対してトレーニング教材を研究できました。JPexamが提供した教材を勉強ツルとしてJuniperのJN0-331 JN0-522 JN0-532 JN0-560 JN0-570認定試験に合格するのはとても簡単です。JPexamも君の100%合格率を保証いたします。
試験番号:JN0-331問題集
試験科目:SEC,Specialist(JNCIS-SEC)
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全131問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:JN0-522問題集
試験科目:FXV,Associate (JNCIA-FWV)
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全160問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:JN0-532問題集
試験科目:FWV,Specialist (JNCIS -FWV)
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全146問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:JN0-560問題集
試験科目:Certified Internet Associate.....
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全120問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:JN0-570問題集
試験科目:JN0-570 JNCIS-SSL EXAM
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全150問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
「今の生活と仕事は我慢できない。他の仕事をやってみたい。」このような考えがありますか。しかし、どのようにより良い仕事を行うことができますか。ITが好きですか。ITを通して自分の実力を証明したいのですか。IT業界に従事したいなら、IT認定試験を受験して認証資格を取得することは必要になります。あなたが今しなければならないのは、広く認識された価値があるIT認定試験を受けることです。そうすれば、新たなキャリアへの扉を開くことができます。JuniperのJN0-331 JN0-522 JN0-532 JN0-560 JN0-570認定試験というと、きっとわかっているでしょう。この資格を取得したら、新しい仕事を探す時、あなたが大きなヘルプを得ることができます。何ですか。自信を持っていないからJN0-331 JN0-522 JN0-532 JN0-560 JN0-570試験を受けるのは無理ですか。それは問題ではないですよ。あなたはJPexamのJN0-331 JN0-522 JN0-532 JN0-560 JN0-570問題集を利用することができますから。
弊社が提供した部分の資料を試用してから、決断を下ろしてください。もし弊社を選ばれば、100%の合格率を保証でございます。
JPexamは毎日24時間オンラインに顧客に対してサービスを提供するアフターサービスはとても良いサイトでございます。最新な情報を1年間に無料にアップデートしております。少ないお金をかかって、一回に合格しましょう。JPexamの問題集は最大のお得だね!
人生のチャンスを掴むことができる人は殆ど成功している人です。ですから、ぜひJPexamというチャンスを掴んでください。JPexamのJuniperのJN0-331 JN0-522 JN0-532 JN0-560 JN0-570試験トレーニング資料はあなたがJuniperのJN0-331 JN0-522 JN0-532 JN0-560 JN0-570認定試験に合格することを助けます。この認証を持っていたら、あなたは自分の夢を実現できます。そうすると人生には意義があります。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/JN0-570_exam.html
NO.1 Which three logs are used within the SA solution? (Choose three.)
A. Event log
B. System log
C. Client-Side log
D. User Access log
E. Security log
Answer: ACD
Juniper練習問題 JN0-570 JN0-570 JN0-570 JN0-570認証試験
NO.2 Which two statements about OCSP are true? (Choose two.)
A. The IVE device is an OCSP client.
B. OCSP requires the configuration of a CDP server.
C. OCSP requires the use of SSL to secure certificate validation.
D. OCSP provides real-time certificate verification.
Answer: AD
Juniper参考書 JN0-570過去問 JN0-570
NO.3 Which two are valid regarding the deployment of an active/active cluster? (Choose two.)
A. It allows you to keep configurations synchronized.
B. An external load balancing system is required.
C. It can be used to scale the total number of licensed users.
D. A virtual IP address must be configured on only one device.
Answer: AB
Juniper JN0-570問題集 JN0-570認定資格 JN0-570認定証 JN0-570
NO.4 When conducting meetings with Secure Meeting, your users frequently complain about jitter in the video
presentation. How might you attempt to improve performance?
A. Ensure that image compression is enabled on the IVE device's Secure Meeting configuration page.
B. Limit the presentation video size to 800x600 resolution on the IVE device's Secure Meeting
configuration page.
C. Enable the Secure Meeting acceleration feature with the optional license upgrade.
D. Ensure that 32-bit presentations mode is not enabled on the IVE device's Secure Meeting configuration
page.
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-570 JN0-570認定資格 JN0-570認証試験 JN0-570
NO.5 Which three statements are correct when configuring delegated administrator access? (Choose three.)
A. Modify an existing admin URL.
B. Create a new user role.
C. Modify role mapping rules.
D. Specify role restrictions.
E. Select "delegated access" at the role level.
Answer: ACD
Juniper JN0-570練習問題 JN0-570 JN0-570 JN0-570参考書
NO.6 Which three variables can be used for a username in a custom expression? (Choose three.)
A. Username
B. Username1
C. Username2
D. Username[1]
E. Username[2]
Answer: ADE
Juniper JN0-570 JN0-570認定試験 JN0-570認定試験 JN0-570 JN0-570認定証
NO.7 Which statement accurately describes resource profiles?
A. Resource profiles are a collection of resources and ACLs.
B. Resource profiles are where ACLs are set up for resources.
C. Resource profiles are a collection of resources and their descriptions.
D. Resource profiles are where the resources, roles, and ACLs are in one location.
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-570 JN0-570 JN0-570 JN0-570
NO.8 What does Cache Cleaner remove by default?
A. All content downloaded through the IVE Content Intermediation Engine during the user's IVE session
B. The files in the user's Recycle Bin and the Recent Documents list at the end of the user session
C. All temporary files created during the user's IVE session
D. Any AutoComplete usernames or passwords used during the user's IVE session
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-570 JN0-570認証試験 JN0-570
NO.9 Your company is rolling out Secure Meeting to assist the helpdesk in troubleshooting desktop issues.
Which type of meeting should you enable on the SSL VPN?
A. Scheduled meeting
B. Technical meeting
C. Support meeting
D. Instant meeting
Answer: C
Juniper認定試験 JN0-570 JN0-570認定資格 JN0-570認証試験 JN0-570練習問題
NO.10 You have just finished creating an IVS on your device. You can log in to your IVS but you cannot
access any backend resources. What should you troubleshoot first?
A. Verify that you have associated your IVS to the correct virtual IP.
B. Verify that you have allocated enough users for your IVS.
C. Verify that you have associated your IVS to the correct VLAN.
D. Verify that you are not blocked because of an untrusted certificate on the IVS.
Answer: C
Juniper問題集 JN0-570 JN0-570参考書 JN0-570過去問
NO.11 Which three configuration data items can you export with the XML Export function? (Choose three.)
A. User role mapping rules
B. Policy tracing sessions
C. Local users accounts
D. Delegated administrator roles
E. IDP sensors
Answer: ACD
Juniper JN0-570認定試験 JN0-570認定試験 JN0-570認定試験 JN0-570参考書
NO.12 Which statement about CRLs is true?
A. CRLs are distributed automatically by the CA.
B. CDP can be used to automatically validate a CRL.
C. The base CRL contains only a subset of the certificates issued by a given CA.
D. CRLs contain the serial number, revocation date, and reason code for withdrawn certificates.
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-570認証試験 JN0-570認定証 JN0-570 JN0-570 JN0-570参考書
NO.13 What should you do when you need to create a meeting on demand to troubleshoot a client issue.?
A. Schedule an on demand meeting that begins in 10 minutes.
B. Schedule an instant meeting through Secure Meeting.
C. Start up a support meeting.
D. Start a secure meeting through the Microsoft Outlook plug-in.
Answer: C
Juniper練習問題 JN0-570認定試験 JN0-570 JN0-570参考書 JN0-570認定資格
NO.14 Which custom expression would allow users to login only during business hours (8:00AM to 5:00PM,
Monday through Friday)?
A. (loginTime.day = (Mon - Fri) AND loginTime = (8:00AM - 5:00PM))
B. (loginTime.dayofWeek = (Mon - Fri) AND loginTime in (8:00AM - 5:00PM))
C. (loginTime.dayofWeek = (Mon - Fri) AND loginTime = (08:00 - 17:00))
D. (loginTime.Weekday = (Mon - Fri) AND loginTime in (08:00 - 17:00))
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-570 JN0-570 JN0-570認定試験
NO.15 Which Single Sign-On (SSO) policy relies on the IVE domain name?
A. SAML
B. Headers/Cookies
C. Form POST
D. Basic Auth/NTLM
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-570認定試験 JN0-570認定証 JN0-570
NO.16 Click the Exhibit button.
A user browses to https://partners.acmegizmo.com.
Referring to the exhibit, which authentication realm will be available to the user?
A. Users
B. LDAP Realm
C. ALL
D. Users and LDAP Realm
Answer: A
Juniper練習問題 JN0-570認定資格 JN0-570 JN0-570 JN0-570
NO.17 Which three statements are true regarding split-tunneling modes? (Choose three.)
A. Choosing "Enable Split Tunneling with route change monitor" allows Network Connect to update the
routing table if a route change is detected.
B. Choosing "Disable Split Tunneling" forces all traffic through the Network Connect tunnel.
C. Choosing "Enable Split Tunneling" will modify routes on the client so that any networks defined in the
split-tunneling policy are routed through Network Connect.
D. Choosing "Allow access to local subnet" will not modify the route table on the local client.
E. Choosing "Enable Split Tunneling with allowed access to local subnet" requires that local resources be
defined in the Network Connect access control list.
Answer: BCE
Juniper JN0-570 JN0-570過去問 JN0-570参考書
NO.18 Which two are valid options for using CRLs to validate a user's certificate? (Choose two.)
A. Use LDAP to access the CDP.
B. Use the CDP specified in the CA certificate.
C. Use the CDP specified in the user certificate.
D. Use OCSP to access the CDP.
Answer: BC
Juniper認定資格 JN0-570 JN0-570 JN0-570
NO.19 Which ActiveX parameter rewrite option does the IVE support?
A. Rewrite hostname and port
B. Rewrite ClassID
C. Rewrite cookies and headers
D. Rewrite URL
Answer: D
Juniper認定資格 JN0-570認証試験 JN0-570過去問 JN0-570認証試験
NO.20 Which three proxy scenarios are supported by Network Connect when split tunneling is enabled?
(Choose three.)
A. Explicit proxy to get to the IVE device
B. Support for a Winsock proxy client
C. Explicit proxy to get to internal applications
D. PAC file to get to internal applications
E. Automatic setting detection is configured in the client's browser
Answer: ACD
Juniper問題集 JN0-570 JN0-570認証試験 JN0-570
没有评论:
发表评论