2014年2月25日星期二

もしあなたはまだCiscoの650-196試験に合格するのために悩まれば

JPexamが提供した対応性の訓練問題をテストにして初めてCiscoの650-196認定試験に参加する受験者の最もよいな選択でございます。真実試験問題が似てるのを確保することができて一回合格するのは目標にしています。もし試験に失敗したら、弊社が全額で返金いたします。

JPexamはCiscoの650-196認定試験に便利なサービスを提供するサイトで、従来の試験によってJPexam が今年のCiscoの650-196認定試験を予測してもっとも真実に近い問題集を研究し続けます。

弊社の商品は試験の範囲を広くカバーすることが他のサイトがなかなか及ばならないです。それほかに品質はもっと高くてCiscoの650-196認定試験の受験生が最良の選択であり、成功の最高の保障でございます。

JPexamがCiscoの650-196のサンプルの問題のダウンロードを提供して、あなはリスクフリーの購入のプロセスを体験することができます。これは試用の練習問題で、あなたにインタフェースの友好、問題の質と購入する前の価値を見せます。弊社はJPexamのCiscoの650-196のサンプルは製品の性質を確かめるに足りて、あなたに満足させると信じております。あなたの権利と利益を保障するために、JPexamは一回で合格しなかったら、全額で返金することを約束します。弊社の目的はあなたが試験に合格することに助けを差し上げるだけでなく、あなたが本物のIT認証の専門家になることを願っています。あなたが仕事を求める競争力を高めて、自分の技術レベルに合わせている技術職を取って、気楽にホワイトカラー労働者になって高い給料を取ることをお祈りします。

JPexamは多くの人に便利を与えるとともに、多くの人の夢が実現させるサイトでございます。もし君はまだIT試験で心配すれば、私達JPexamの問題集を選んでください。JPexamは長年の研究をわたって研ITの認証試験に関する品質が高く、範囲は広い教育資料が開発しました。それは確かに君の試験に役に立つとみられます。

試験番号:650-196問題集
試験科目:SMB Specialization for Engineers
最近更新時間:2014-02-25
問題と解答:全61問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

どんな業界で自分に良い昇進機会があると希望する職人がとても多いと思って、IT業界にも例外ではありません。ITの専門者はCiscoの650-196認定試験があなたの願望を助けって実現できるのがよく分かります。JPexamはあなたの夢に実現させるサイトでございます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/650-196_exam.html

NO.1 Which small business desktop application is left with the customer to modify voice and user settings on
the Cisco Unified Communications 500 Series?
A. Cisco Configuration Assistant
B. Cisco Office Manager
C. Cisco FindIT
D. Cisco WebEx Phone Connect
Answer: B

Cisco   650-196認定資格   650-196認定資格   650-196   650-196

NO.2 Which program houses all the small business partner training resources?
A. SB University
B. Campaign Builder
C. Select Certification
D. Market Cisco Technologies and Services
Answer: A

Cisco   650-196問題集   650-196   650-196   650-196問題集

NO.3 Which two options are customer value propositions of the Cisco Business Edition 3000? (Choose two.)
A. Advanced Cisco Unified Communications functionality and scalability up to 1000 users
B. Deployment as a hosted service
C. Enables a smooth migration from outdated TDM systems to IP
D. Requires dedicated IT resources to support
E. Value-priced Cisco Unified Communications solution for medium-sized businesses
Answer: C,E

Cisco   650-196   650-196過去問

NO.4 Address translation is another component of Layer 3 design. Which two type of address translation
allow an IP Address to be duplicated.? (Choose two.)
A. PAT
B. DAT
C. NAT
D. FAT
E. CAT
Answer: A,C

Cisco認定試験   650-196   650-196   650-196   650-196問題集

NO.5 What is the difference between Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series and Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Lite
Series?
A. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Lite Series supports Power over Ethernet.
B. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Lite Series supports Gigabit Ethernet uplinks.
C. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series can be managed by Cisco Network Assistant.
D. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series offers enhanced Layer 2+ intelligent LAN services.
Answer: D

Cisco   650-196   650-196過去問   650-196   650-196

NO.6 What are two advantages that the Cisco SA 520 all-in-one UTM security device has over implementing
a typical router in a small business network? (Choose two.)
A. Access control lists
B. Higher bandwidth
C. Virtual private networks
D. URL filtering
E. Cisco Intrusion Prevention System
Answer: D,E

Cisco過去問   650-196   650-196   650-196問題集

NO.7 Which Cisco RV Series Router can support up to 7 WAN connections or 13 LAN connections?
A. RV016
B. RV042
C. RV082
D. RV220W
Answer: A

Cisco問題集   650-196認定証   650-196   650-196   650-196

NO.8 What selling feature is available across all Cisco SPA IP Phones?
A. High-definition voice
B. Dynamic softkeys
C. Interactive video
D. Wi-Fi and Bluetooth
Answer: A

Cisco   650-196参考書   650-196   650-196認定証   650-196参考書

NO.9 Which Cisco product would a partner select to maintain a customer network and generate recurring
revenue?
A. OnPlus
B. Quad
C. TelePresence
D. WebEx
Answer: A

Cisco   650-196   650-196   650-196   650-196   650-196

NO.10 Bridges and switches are Layer 2 devices that provide the same basic functionality but that also have
some differences. Which two traits apply to switches only? (Choose two.)
A. Typically have fewer ports because forwarding decisions are made in software
B. Are faster because forwarding decisions are made on hardware
C. Supports Layer 2 VLANs
D. Flood frames out all ports
E. Segment LANs
Answer: B,C

Cisco   650-196問題集   650-196練習問題   650-196   650-196

JPexamは最新のHP2-B100問題集と高品質のMB5-854問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの100-500 VCEテストエンジンとC_TADM51_70試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP2-W100 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/650-196_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论