2014年2月20日星期四

Microsoft MB7-841認証試験の受験生のために特別に作成された問題集

MicrosoftのMB7-841試験はIT領域で人気がある重要な試験です。我々はIT領域の人々にショートカットを提供するために、最高のスタディガイドと最高のオンラインサービスを用意して差し上げます。JPexamの MicrosoftのMB7-841試験問題集は全ての試験の内容と答案に含まれています。JPexamの模擬テストを利用したら、これはあなたがずっと全力を尽くてもらいたいもののことが分かって、しかもそれは正に試験の準備をすることを意識します。

難しいMB7-841認定試験に合格したいなら、試験の準備をするときに関連する参考書を使わないとダメです。自分に合っている優秀な参考資料がほしいとしたら、一番来るべき場所はJPexamです。JPexamの知名度が高くて、IT認定試験に関連するいろいろな優秀な問題集を持っています。それに、すべてのMB7-841試験問題集に対する無料なdemoがあります。JPexamのMB7-841問題集があなたに適するかどうかを確認したいなら、まず問題集のデモをダウンロードして体験してください。

この人材が多い社会で、人々はずっと自分の能力を高めていますが、世界で最先端のIT専門家に対する需要が継続的に拡大しています。ですから、MicrosoftのMB7-841認定試験に受かりたい人が多くなります。しかし、試験に受かるのは容易なことではないです。実は良いトレーニング資料を選んだら試験に合格することは不可能ではないです。JPexamが提供したMicrosoftのMB7-841試験トレーニング資料はあなたが試験に合格することを助けられます。JPexamのトレーニング資料は大勢な受験生に証明されたもので、国際的に他のサイトをずっと先んじています。MicrosoftのMB7-841認定試験に合格したいのなら、JPexamが提供したMicrosoftのMB7-841トレーニング資料をショッピングカートに入れましょう。

試験番号:MB7-841問題集
試験科目:NAV 2009 C/SIDE Solution Development
最近更新時間:2014-02-20
問題と解答:全95問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

ここで説明したいのはJPexamにあるコアバリューです。全てのMicrosoftのMB7-841試験は非常に大切ですが、この情報技術が急速に発展している時代に、JPexamはただその中の一つだけです。ではなぜほとんどの人々はJPexamを選んだのですか。それはJPexamが提供する問題資料は絶対あなたが試験に受かることを助けられるからです。JPexamが提供する資料は最新のトレーニングツールが常にアップデートして認証試験の目標を変換するの結果です。JPexam はあなたに最新の試験研究資料を提供しますから、JPexam MicrosoftのMB7-841問題集を持っていたら、試験に直面する自信に満ちることができ、合格しないなんて全然心配することはなく気楽に試験に受かることができます。

JPexamのMB7-841試験参考書は他のMB7-841試験に関連するする参考書よりずっと良いです。これは試験の一発合格を保証できる問題集ですから。この問題集の高い合格率が多くの受験生たちに証明されたのです。JPexamのMB7-841問題集は成功へのショートカットです。この問題集を利用したら、あなたは試験に準備する時間を節約することができるだけでなく、試験で楽に高い点数を取ることもできます。

MicrosoftのMB7-841の認証試験は現在IT業界でもっとも人気があって、その試験に合格すれば君の生活と仕事にいいです。 JPexamはMicrosoftのMB7-841の認証試験の合格率を高めるのウエブサイトで、JPexam中のIT業界の専門家が研究を通じてMicrosoftのMB7-841の認証試験について問題集を研究し続けています。100%合格率は彼らの研究成果でございます。JPexamを選られば、成功しましょう。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/MB7-841_exam.html

NO.1 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer for
Microsoft Dynamics NAV. There is a colleague who is named John in the company. He wants to know why
it is a good idea to have a separate codeunit created for code that uses automation. (choose more than
one)
A.It is because an object using automation can only be compiled on a machine on which the automation
server is installed.
B.It is because of better performance.
C.It is because processing of records on the client machine will be enhanced.
D.It is because the automation type cannot be exported across the network.
Answer:A B

Microsoft練習問題   MB7-841参考書   MB7-841認証試験

NO.2 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer for
Microsoft Dynamics NAV. You are appointed to work with a client of your company. Now you are asked to
create a custom report which groups Customers by Sales representative. Of the following options, which
is the reason for applying grouping in a Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009 report? (choose more than one)
A.It is for causing the report to print a sub-heading each time the salesperson code changes when printing
a list of customers.
B.It is for allowing the user to filter the report on the date of the transactions.
C.It is for causing the report to print a new page for each salesperson when printing a list of customers.
D.It is for causing two or more customer reports to print simultaneously for each salesperson.
Answer:A C

Microsoft   MB7-841   MB7-841   MB7-841

NO.3 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer for
Microsoft Dynamics NAV. A code has been written by you. For the Customer table which is called
Customer, a record variable is created by you. Now you are asked to identify which Customers reside in
one of the regions that supported by your company, hence you intend to loop through the table. Now you
are using a record variable which is to be filtered, before the record variable is filtered, what function do
you called?
A.Customer.FINDSET()
B.Customer.SETRANGE()
C.Customer.SETCURRENTKEY()
D.Customer.SETPERMISSIONFILTER
Answer:C

Microsoft問題集   MB7-841   MB7-841   MB7-841   MB7-841

NO.4 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer
for Microsoft Dynamics NAV. In order to look at detail information in the Ledger table, a FlowField has
been designed in a Master table. Someone asked you to have a FlowFilter field added to the table as well.
Do you know what is a FlowFilter field used for?
A.It is used to filter the form view of the FlowField in the Microsoft SQL Server only.
B.It is used to limit write access to data in the FlowField detail table.
C.It is used to include in the CalcFormula of a FlowField, which will permit programmer- defined filters to
modify the SumIndexFields during the FlowField calculation.
D.It is used to include in the CalcFormula of a FlowField, which will permit user- defined filters to be
applied in the Flow Field calculation.
Answer:C

Microsoft認定試験   MB7-841過去問   MB7-841練習問題   MB7-841認証試験   MB7-841過去問

NO.5 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer
for Microsoft Dynamics NAV. According to company requirement, you have created a Rental Equipment
add-on. This add-on needs a Card page for the master table. In Microsoft Dynamics NAV, most Card
pages have FactBoxes attached to them. Do you know the reason?
A.It is for using in the place of a CardPart so that the data is displayed more clearly to the user.
B.It is for making sure that all validation routines are located in the same place and run as the data is
entered.
C.It is for enabling you to make adjustments to transaction information after it is posted.
D.It is for viewing additional information associated with a selected entity in the primary page.
Answer:D

Microsoft認定証   MB7-841   MB7-841参考書   MB7-841   MB7-841参考書

NO.6 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer
for Microsoft Dynamics NAV. Now you are modifying a function in a standard C/SIDE codeunit. The
function has a record variable passed to it by reference and is usually called from a report. In order to
check the filters that the user may have applied to the record variable, you need to have code added to
the function to perform this. Is this possible to do this? Why?
A.It is impossible since it is passed by reference and the information passed does not include filters.
B.It is impossible, the report keeps the set of records the user selected unless the variable is passed by
value.
C.It is possible, even though the record variable only gives you access to one record, there is a system
variable which contains all filters that the user has applied.
D.It is possible since the record variable represents a set of records from the associated table including
the filters and key.
Answer:D

Microsoft認定試験   MB7-841   MB7-841練習問題

NO.7 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer for
Microsoft Dynamics NAV. There is a colleague who is named John in the company. From the options
below, he is asked to identify the one that is a use for FlowFields in Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009. But he
is not clear about the answer. Since you are the IT professional, he asks for your answer. So what should
you reply to him?
A.Calculate time between events.
B.Modify the sign of data in a table
C.Write replacement records to a Master table.
D.Lookup information in a related table.
Answer:D

Microsoft   MB7-841認証試験   MB7-841参考書   MB7-841認証試験

NO.8 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer
for Microsoft Dynamics NAV. You have created an XMLPort. You want to run the XMLPort to export a list
of customers for sales representative in C/SIDE. Besides the XMLPort, which do you need to instantiate
to process the XMLPort?
A.A READSTREAM object
B.A MESSAGE object
C.An OUTSTREAM object
D.An INSTREAM object
Answer:C

Microsoft   MB7-841練習問題   MB7-841

NO.9 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer for
Microsoft Dynamics NAV. There is a page object. A number of familiar methods are exposed when the
page object is published as a Web service. Do you know which of the following belongs to the methods?
A.One of the methods is OnOpenPage
B.One of the methods is READ.
C.One of the methods is VALIDATE
D.One of the methods is OnAfterGetRecord
Answer:B

Microsoft   MB7-841   MB7-841認定試験   MB7-841認定資格

NO.10 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer for
Microsoft Dynamics NAV. An export XMLPort has been created by you. Now you are asked to run this
export XMLPort. Of the following options, which one is required to be instantiated to process the XMLPort?
(choose more than one)
A.The XMLPort is required to be instantiated to process the XMLPort.
B.A MESSAGE function is required to be instantiated to process the XMLPort.
C.A file to receive the data is required to be instantiated to process the XMLPort.
D.An OUTSTREAM object is required to be instantiated to process the XMLPort.
Answer:A C D

Microsoft   MB7-841   MB7-841認定試験   MB7-841   MB7-841   MB7-841参考書

NO.11 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer
for Microsoft Dynamics NAV. You are appointed to work with a client of your company. The client wants to
store information outside the standard Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009 ledger tables. According to the
requirement of the client, you have to create a solution. You have selected a master table and created a
ledger table to support. Your solution must conform to Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009 posting standards.
Of the following codeunits, which one will have to be created? (choose more than one)
A.Post Batch will have to be created.
B.Check-Line will have to be created.
C.Post Line will have to be created.
D.Sales-Post will have to be created.
Answer:A B C

Microsoft問題集   MB7-841認証試験   MB7-841

NO.12 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer for
Microsoft Dynamics NAV. The company assigns a task to you. You have to train the users to use the
C/SIDE report writer to write reports. Of the following options, which describes correctly that you can use
of the OnInitReport trigger in a report?
A.The Request Form has not been processed.
B.Data from Data Item tables can be accessed.
C.The OnPreReport trigger can be called from a single instance codeunit.
D.You cannot call a private function cannot be called in the same report object.
Answer:A

Microsoft   MB7-841   MB7-841練習問題   MB7-841参考書   MB7-841認定試験   MB7-841

NO.13 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer
for Microsoft Dynamics NAV. A client of your company wants to know the use of Web services in Microsoft
Dynamics NAV 2009 and the most important reason that you recommend Web services. So what is your
answer?
A.It is because the client has to read data from Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009.
B.It is because the client has to write data directly to Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009.
C.It is because the client already has a Web page and a staff to maintain it.
D.It is because the client needs to have the ability of executing business logic within Microsoft Dynamics
NAV 2009 from an external application.
Answer:D

Microsoft練習問題   MB7-841問題集   MB7-841   MB7-841

NO.14 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer for
Microsoft Dynamics NAV. There is a colleague who is named John in the company. He does not know the
reason of using a Virtual table in Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009. Since you are the IT professional, he
asks for your answer. So what should you reply to him?
A.As a Dataitem in a report.
B.To store global information from C/AL variables.
C.To maintain current user statistics.
D.To know when to use the COMMIT statement.
Answer:A

Microsoft   MB7-841   MB7-841過去問   MB7-841   MB7-841問題集

NO.15 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer
for Microsoft Dynamics NAV. Another programmer has written a report. But it is not producing any output.
Therefore, your company asks you to find out the reason. So what may cause this?
A.The request form was not used.
B.Calcsums was not called in the OnAfterGetRecord trigger.
C.The report has been filtered with code so that no records match the filter(s).
D.The PrintOnlyIfDetail property has been set to true on the outermost indented DataItem.
Answer:D

Microsoft   MB7-841   MB7-841   MB7-841   MB7-841問題集   MB7-841問題集

NO.16 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer
for Microsoft Dynamics NAV. As you know, either the Classic Database Server or SQL Server can be used
by Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009. You know how the Classic Database Server implements keys. Do you
know how key(indexes) are implemented in SQL Server?(choose more than one)
A.Non-unique indexes are forbidden.
B.The primary key index is clustered by default.
C.A table is required to have a clustered index.
D.The remainder of the primary key is added to every secondary index, making the indexes unique.
Answer:B D

Microsoft認定資格   MB7-841認定試験   MB7-841   MB7-841

NO.17 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer
for Microsoft Dynamics NAV. There is a colleague who is named John in the company. He is asked to
consider the snippet of code below: WITH RentalEquipment DO BEGIN
VALIDATE(Amount,RentalContractLine.Amount); "Late Fee" :=
CalcLateFee(EquipmentRentalContractLine); MODIFY; END; John is asked to describe the purpose of
the VALIDATE statement. But he is not clear about the purpose. Since you are the technical support, he
asks for your answer. So what do you reply to him?
A.The purpose is to decrement the value of the Amount field.
B.The purpose is to run any code in the field's ONValidate trigger.
C.The purpose is to avoid having to use the scope operator when addressing the field.
D.The purpose is to make sure that the RentalContractLine.Amount field is a decimal type.
Answer:B

Microsoft   MB7-841   MB7-841   MB7-841

NO.18 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer for
Microsoft Dynamics NAV. There is a colleague who is named John in the company. A function is created in
a codeunit by him. He chose VAR when he sets up a parameter. But he is not clear about its meaning.
Since you are the IT professional, he asks for your answer. So what do you reply to him?
A.It means that the parameter is a variable while not a text constant.
B.It means that the parameter is passed as a variant.
C.It means that the parameter is passed by reference rather than value.
D.It means that the parameter is passed as a static copy.
Answer:C

Microsoft問題集   MB7-841認定証   MB7-841   MB7-841   MB7-841

NO.19 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer
for Microsoft Dynamics NAV. At present you are working on a project with your working team. You work as
the programmer for the part of data conversion. Of the following methods, which can be used to convert
the current customer balances? (this area is complete and the data has been tested)
A.An XMLPort should be written to have the data imported into the Gen. Journal Line table.
B.After an XMLPort is written to have the data imported into a Gen. Journal Line record, call the Gen.
Jnl.-Post Line code unit by using it.
C.After an XMLPort is written to have the data imported into a Gen. Journal Line record, call the Gen.
Jnl.-Check Line code unit by using it.
D.After an XMLPort is written to have the data imported into the Gen. Ledger Entry table, call the
appropriate posting routing to validate the data.
Answer:B

Microsoft   MB7-841   MB7-841練習問題   MB7-841過去問

NO.20 You work in an international company which is called Wiikigo. And you're employed as the Developer
for Microsoft Dynamics NAV. There is a colleague who is named John in the company. From the options
below, he is asked to identify C/SIDE standards for a Check Line codeunit. But he is not clear about it.
Since you are the technical support, he asks for your answer. So what is your answer? (choose more than
one)
A.It is called from both Post Batch and Post Line.
B.It writes to the Register table to track posting statistics.
C.It calls the Post Line function to write the record after it is checked.
D.After the first call, it has no interaction with the server.
Answer:A D

Microsoft   MB7-841認証試験   MB7-841練習問題   MB7-841

JPexamは最新の000-273問題集と高品質の1Z1-061問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのFCNSA.v5 VCEテストエンジンとC4040-123試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP0-S33 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/MB7-841_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论