あなたはIT職員ですか。今年で一番人気があるIT認証試験に申し込みましたか。もし「はい」と答えてくれたら、あなたはラッキですよ。JPexamのJuniperのJN0-321トレーニング資料はあなたが100パーセント試験に合格することを保証しますから。これは絶対に真実なことです。IT業種でより高いレベルに行きたいのなら、JPexamを選ぶのは間違いなく選択です。当社のトレーニング資料はあなたが全てのIT認証試験に合格することを助けます。しかも値段が手頃です。信じないことはしないでください。JPexamを利用したら分かります。
JPexamの専門家チームがJuniperのJN0-321認定試験に彼らの自分の経験と知識を利用して絶えなく研究し続けています。JPexamが提供したJuniperのJN0-321試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。
試験番号:JN0-321問題集
試験科目:DX, Associate(JNCIA-DX)
最近更新時間:2014-02-05
問題と解答:全120問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
君はほかのサイトや書籍もブラウズ するがもしれませんが、弊社の関連の学習資料と比較してからJPexamの商品の範囲が広くてまたネット上でダウンロードを発見してしまいました。JPexamだけ全面と高品質の問題集があるのではJPexamの専門家チームが彼らの長年のIT知識と豊富な経験で研究してしました。そして、JPexamに多くの受験生の歓迎されます。
あなたの予算が限られている場合に完全な問題集を必要としたら、JPexamのJuniperのJN0-321試験トレーニング資料を試してみてください。JPexamはあなたのIT認証試験の護衛になれて、現在インターネットで一番人気があるトレーニング資料が提供されたサイトです。JuniperのJN0-321試験はあなたのキャリアのマイルストーンで、競争が激しいこの時代で、これまで以上に重要になりました。あなたは一回で気楽に試験に合格することを保証します。将来で新しいチャンスを作って、仕事が楽しげにやらせます。JPexamの値段よりそれが創造する価値ははるかに大きいです。
JuniperのJN0-321認定試験はIT業界の中でとても普遍的な試験になります。試験の準備は時間とエネルギーがかかります。時は金なり社会に時間を無駄しないようによいツルを探し出されるのはみんなの希望です。JPexamのJuniperのJN0-321認証試験の問題集は君の20時間だけかかりますよ。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/JN0-321_exam.html
NO.1 A health care organization has a Juniper DX placed in front of a web server. Theycurrently have
listensideSSL enabled to encrypt traffic from the client to the DX appliance. Due to privacyconcerns, they
havedecided to enable SSL from the client to the server for endtoend SSL. Which twosteps are required
toenable endtoend encryption? (Choose two).
A. Disable clientside SSL on the DX and enable Unified SSL.
B. Enable targetside SSL on the DX.
C. Configure a Redirector on the DX to redirect browsers to the HTTPS port.
D. Enable SSL on the web server.
Answer: BD
Juniper問題集 JN0-321 JN0-321 JN0-321認定証 JN0-321過去問
NO.2 An enterprise uses a Webtiered application that provides NTLM enduserauthentication.What is the
required Cluster option?
A. DSR
B. Connect Method
C. Connection Binding
D. Sticky Load Balancing
Answer: C
Juniper過去問 JN0-321認証試験 JN0-321 JN0-321 JN0-321
NO.3 In which section of the WebUI does the administrator create and apply AppRules?
A. SLB
B. Cluster
C. Forwarder
D. Redirector
Answer: B
Juniper問題集 JN0-321 JN0-321問題集 JN0-321過去問 JN0-321認定証
NO.4 Which three statements are correct using nitro.apprule on any web application? (Choosethree.)
A. Nitro.apprule provides advance http security on HTTPS applications.
B. Nitro.apprule provides caching on HTTP and HTTPS applications.
C. Nitro.apprule provides transaction guarantee on HTTP application.
D. Nitro.apprule improves client response time on HTTP applications.
E. Nitro.apprule provides advanced authentication on HTTPS applications.
Answer: ABD
Juniper JN0-321 JN0-321 JN0-321認定資格 JN0-321練習問題
NO.5 Your administrator wants to centralize logs from the DX appliance and Cluster. Whichtwo protocols
areavailable to export those logs? (Choose two.)
A. SMTP
B. syslog
C. SCP
D. TFTP
Answer: BC
Juniper練習問題 JN0-321問題集 JN0-321認定資格 JN0-321 JN0-321認定証
NO.6 When running SSL on a nonweb application, where are the secure connections made?
A. between the client and the DX appliance and between the DX appliance and the target servers
B. directly between the client and the target server(s)
C. between the client and the DX appliance
D. between the DX appliance and the target server(s)
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-321 JN0-321認定証 JN0-321過去問 JN0-321
NO.7 Which system elements are exported when using the system snapshot feature?
A. tsdump, tcpdump, current debug and memory states
B. current memory states
C. system process data, system logs, system debug statistics and system passkeys
D. system software, users, configuration, licenses, app rules, SSL certificates and keys
Answer: D
Juniper問題集 JN0-321認定証 JN0-321 JN0-321
NO.8 In the Juniper DX Unified Failover configuration, the VMAC is active on whichdevice(s)?
A. The Standby DX(s)
B. The Master DX and the Active Server(s)
C. The Master DX
D. All DXs in the Unified Failover group
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-321 JN0-321 JN0-321問題集 JN0-321
NO.9 Which CLI command is used for analysis and troubleshooting of real time trafficcapture?
A. tcpdump
B. show server stats
C. tsdump
D. vmstat
Answer: A
Juniper問題集 JN0-321 JN0-321認証試験 JN0-321 JN0-321
NO.10 An enterprise has an internal web application that needs stickiness managed by aCluster. All
employeesaccess the application through a proxy. What is the correct sticky load balancing policy?
A. url persistency
B. cookie persistency
C. urlhash
D. default persistency
Answer: B
Juniper認証試験 JN0-321過去問 JN0-321練習問題
NO.11 Which two benefits does the Juniper DX provide? (Choose two.)
A. It offloads TCP connections from servers.
B. It spools email messages.
C. It offloads SSL from servers.
D. It compresses images.
Answer: AC
Juniper参考書 JN0-321 JN0-321 JN0-321認定試験 JN0-321認証試験
NO.12 Which steps are required to use the Juniper DXs ActiveN functionality?
A. Enable DSR for your cluster, create ActiveN blades, create ActiveN groups and addblades,
enableActiveN, synchronize configuration.
B. Disable DSR for your cluster, create ActiveN blades, create ActiveN groups and addblades,
enableActiveN, synchronize configuration.
C. Enable DSR for your cluster, create ActiveN blades, create ActiveN groups and addblades,
selectActiveN load balancing policy, enable sticky.
D. Disable DSR for your cluster, create ActiveN blades, create ActiveN groups and addblades,
selectActiveN load balancing policy, enable sticky.
Answer: A
Juniper認定証 JN0-321認定証 JN0-321 JN0-321認定試験
NO.13 Which statement is true about "sticky" load balancing for Clusters?
A. The "clientip" setting does not apply to clusters, it only pertains to a Forwarder.
B. When set to "clientip" it uses the client's IP address to bind the client to a particular target server.
C. When set to "clientip" it ensures that all subsequent requests are directed to the same client that made
the initial request.
D. When set to "clientip" it allows a DX sticky cookie to be sent to and stored by the client based on the IP
address.
Answer: B
Juniper過去問 JN0-321認定資格 JN0-321
NO.14 Which two functions require the use of the CLI? (Choose two.)
A. running a tcpdump
B. adding a VLAN
C. adding a cluster
D. adding a target server
Answer: AB
Juniper認証試験 JN0-321練習問題 JN0-321 JN0-321
NO.15 Which protocols are used to export and import configurations?
A. TFTP or SCP
B. TFTP or SMTP
C. FTP or SCP
D. FTP or TFTP
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-321 JN0-321問題集
NO.16 What do you need to upgrade the DXOS?
A. an upgrade .tar file placed on your SCP server
B. an upgrade CD provided by your Juniper Networks representative
C. an upgrade .pac file placed on your TFTP or SCP server
D. an upgrade .gz file placed on your FTP server
Answer: C
Juniper過去問 JN0-321 JN0-321
NO.17 Which two are initial configuration steps using the console? (Choose two.)
A. Enable HTTPS for WebUI access.
B. Agree to the license.
C. Configure fullyqualified domain name.
D. Configure console port parameters.
Answer: BC
Juniper JN0-321 JN0-321
NO.18 In the WebUI, which method will determine if a Cluster target host is available?
A. Click Statistics > Cluster Groups
B. Click Dashboard > Cluster group name
C. Click Services > Cluster Groups
D. Click Log > Audit
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-321 JN0-321参考書 JN0-321
NO.19 Which HTTP return code should be verified when configuring the cache?
A. 302
B. 200
C. 304
D. 501
Answer: B
Juniper認定資格 JN0-321 JN0-321練習問題
NO.20 Which AppRule type is used to configure 3G caching?
A. PTH
B. RS
C. RTH
D. PTC
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-321参考書 JN0-321 JN0-321認定試験
JPexamは最新のVCAC510問題集と高品質の000-588問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのC_TERP10_65 VCEテストエンジンとHP0-J65試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC4040-122 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论