JPexamが提供したOMGのUM0-411トレーニング資料はシミュレーションの度合いがとても高いでから、実際の試験で資料での同じ問題に会うことができます。これは当社のITエリートの団体はすごい能力を持っていることが説明されました。現在、野心家としてのIT職員がたくさんいて、自分の構成ファイルは市場の需要と互換性があることを確保するために、人気があるIT認証試験を通じて自分の夢を実現します。そのようなものとして、OMGのUM0-411試験はとても人気がある認定試験です。JPexamが提供したOMGのUM0-411トレーニング資料を手にすると、夢への扉はあなたのために開きます。
OMG認証試験に参加する方はJPexamの問題集を買ってください。成功を祈ります。
JPexamは正確な選択を与えて、君の悩みを減らして、もし早くてOMG UM0-411認証をとりたければ、早くてJPexamをショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたにとても良い指導を確保できて、試験に合格するのを助けって、JPexamからすぐにあなたの通行証をとります。
弊社の商品は試験の範囲を広くカバーすることが他のサイトがなかなか及ばならないです。それほかに品質はもっと高くてOMGのUM0-411認定試験の受験生が最良の選択であり、成功の最高の保障でございます。
JPexamはIT認定試験のUM0-411問題集を提供して皆さんを助けるウエブサイトです。JPexamは先輩の経験を生かして暦年の試験の材料を編集することを通して、最高のUM0-411問題集を作成しました。問題集に含まれているものは実際試験の問題を全部カバーすることができますから、あなたが一回で成功することを保証できます。
試験番号:UM0-411問題集
試験科目:Omg OCRES - Advanced Exam
最近更新時間:2014-02-07
問題と解答:全180問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamは OMGのUM0-411認定試験の認証に対して特別な教育ツールで、あなたに多くの時間とお金が使わないようにIT技術にも身につけさせるサイトでございます。JPexamは専門家チームが自分の知識と経験をを利用してOMGのUM0-411認証試験の問題集を研究したものでございます。
JPexamのOMGのUM0-411試験資料を買いたかったら、弊社は最も良いサービスと最も高品質な製品を提供します。弊社の認証試験のソフトウェアはもうベンダーとサードパーティーの認可を取り、大量なIT技術専門家たちがいますから、お客さんのニーズを答えるためにアウトラインに基づいてシリーズの製品を開発して、お客様の大量の要求を満たすことを保障します。OMGのUM0-411試験資料は最高の専門技術の内容を持っていますから、関連する知識の専門家と学者は研究する材料として利用することができます。弊社が提供した製品は一部の無料試用資料がありますから、購入する前にあなたのテストの質と適用性を保証します。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/UM0-411_exam.html
NO.1 A 'strongly typed' programming language is subject to which two rules? (Choose two.)
A. Every data object must belong to one unique type.
B. All data objects are strongly associated to a local scope.
C. Data object names must be in strong Hungarian notation.
D. Data objects must be of the same type during assignments unless actively overridden.
Answer:AD
OMG UM0-411 UM0-411
NO.2 Which statement is NOT true about a PSM?
A. It may abstract away some of the platform details
B. It always includes a detailed model of the platform.
C. It must always be able to produce an implementation.
D. It must always include all details necessary to produce an implementation.
Answer: B
OMG UM0-411参考書 UM0-411参考書 UM0-411
NO.3 A Rate Monotonic Schedule sets task priorities according to what?
A. task laxity
B. task deadline
C. system mode
D. length of a task's period
Answer: D
OMG認定試験 UM0-411 UM0-411 UM0-411過去問 UM0-411 UM0-411
NO.4 Earliest deadline scheduling is a form of what?
A. preemptive static scheduling
B. deadline monotonic scheduling
C. non-preemptive static scheduling
D. priority-based preemptive dynamic scheduling
Answer: D
OMG問題集 UM0-411 UM0-411認定試験
NO.5 What are two characteristics of manual transformation in the MDA? (Choose two.)
A. It requires a record of the manual transformation.
B. It is a radical departure from traditional software design methods.
C. It makes an explicit distinction between a platform independent model and the transformed platform
specific model.
D. It adds very little to standard software design practices in use today, but provides a method to
incorporate legacy software under the MDA name.
Answer:AC
OMG認定試験 UM0-411 UM0-411 UM0-411
NO.6 What must include all of the information needed to construct a system and to put it into operation?
A. Platform
B. Viewpoint
C. Implementation
D. Platform Specific Model
Answer: C
OMG練習問題 UM0-411練習問題 UM0-411問題集 UM0-411
NO.7 Which statement is true about a PIM?
A. It is always an application-level model.
B. It is sometimes called a domain model.
C. It may be transformed to a PSM using cascaded transformations.
D. It is a set of subsystems that provides functionality through interfaces.
Answer: C
OMG UM0-411参考書 UM0-411 UM0-411
NO.8 How does a pure tree decomposition differ from a general hierarchical decomposition?
A. Different modules share standard subroutines.
B. Leaf-functions are shared between many different modules.
C. 'Building-brick' functions are NOT shared between modules.
D. System branch prediction can be used to increase performance.
Answer: C
OMG UM0-411問題集 UM0-411認定資格
NO.9 Which statement is true about the feasibility of a Rate Monotonic Schedule?
A. It CANNOT be determined precisely.
B. It can be determined only for the highest priority task.
C. It can be determined for any set of task deadlines with bounded execution times.
D. It can be determined for any number of periodic tasks with bounded execution times.
Answer: D
OMG参考書 UM0-411 UM0-411認定証 UM0-411認証試験 UM0-411問題集 UM0-411
NO.10 Creating rate groups can produce which effect?
A. reducing processor load variations
B. ensuring that time constraints are met
C. decreasing the overhead of task dispatch
D. simplifying system maintainability when requirements change
Answer: C
OMG認定証 UM0-411過去問 UM0-411
NO.11 Which is an example of a performance modeling tool?
A. spreadsheet
B. discrete event simulator
C. transaction rate analyzer
D. software configuration manager
Answer: B
OMG UM0-411参考書 UM0-411 UM0-411 UM0-411 UM0-411
NO.12 For which schedule is the task priority computed using both the tasks execution time and its deadline?
A. Least Laxity First
B. Shortest Job First
C. Deadline Monotonic
D. Shortest Remaining Time
Answer:A
OMG UM0-411 UM0-411問題集 UM0-411 UM0-411参考書
NO.13 What is one difference between service level software and application level software?
A. Service level software always provides real-time guarantees on execution time, while application level
software does not.
B. Application level software always forms the core "building bricks" of software systems while service
level software is always portable across different hardware.
C. Application level software provides the functionality and behavior required of the system while service
level software provides application-independent functionality.
D. Service level software always provides the same set of operations regardless of environment, while
application level software provide a consistent programming interface.
Answer: C
OMG UM0-411 UM0-411
NO.14 Which two statements correctly describe the MDA Pattern? (Choose two.)
A. It includes a PIM that is independent of all platforms.
B. A PIM on one context may be a PSM in another context.
C. It includes a PIM that is independent of a specific class of platforms.
D. Once transformed into a PSM, a model will always be viewed as a PSM.
Answer: BC
OMG UM0-411参考書 UM0-411 UM0-411 UM0-411認定証 UM0-411
NO.15 Programs devised using functional structuring are based on what?
A. abstract machines organized in layers
B. data processed by individual statements
C. functions operating on shared structures
D. independent functions organized in parallel
Answer:A
OMG過去問 UM0-411 UM0-411 UM0-411
NO.16 What transformation method is a component-based product line architecture most likely to use?
A. QVT
B. Manual
C. Patterns
D. Factoring
E. Automatic
Answer: E
OMG UM0-411認定試験 UM0-411認定資格 UM0-411
NO.17 Which two most accurately describe the added value of using MDA based transformations? (Choose
two.)
A. PIM/PSM distinction
B. PIM/PSM template usage
C. Transformation recording
D. Transformation verification
E. Transformation automation
Answer:AC
OMG認証試験 UM0-411 UM0-411過去問
NO.18 What is the difference between static and dynamic variables?
A. Static variables are used to save memory space in lieu of dynamic variables.
B. Static variables have global visibility while dynamic variables are restricted to individual components.
C. Static variables have a set value for the lifetime of the program, while dynamic variables can change
value as determined by the program.
D. Static variables exist for as long as the program runs, while dynamic variables are created and
destroyed by the program and scoping rules.
Answer: D
OMG UM0-411認定資格 UM0-411
NO.19 What does performance engineering start with?
A. creating a predictable system architecture
B. choosing an appropriately predictable scheduling policy
C. defining the performance requirements for the target system
D. defining a set of performance tests to determine that requirements will be met
Answer: C
OMG練習問題 UM0-411問題集 UM0-411 UM0-411 UM0-411問題集
NO.20 Which statement is true about an interoperability transformation?
A. It is a transformation applied to interoperability connectors.
B. It includes transformation specifications for two different platforms.
C. It is a transformation that distributes a PSM to a multiprocessor system.
D. It transforms two PIMs to a PSM that is interoperable on a single platform.
Answer: B
OMG認証試験 UM0-411 UM0-411過去問 UM0-411認定資格
JPexamは最新の1z0-593問題集と高品質のC_TFIN22_64問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのC4040-123 VCEテストエンジンとMSC-321試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のVCP-510 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论