2014年2月3日星期一

SAP C_SRM_70認定試験に合格できる機会を逃さぬ

SAPのC_SRM_70の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。JPexamはSAPのC_SRM_70の認定試験の受験生にとっても適合するサイトで、受験生に試験に関する情報を提供するだけでなく、試験の問題と解答をはっきり解説いたします。

JPexamは頼りが強い上にサービスもよくて、もし試験に失敗したら全額で返金いたしてまた一年の無料なアップデートいたします。

試験番号:C_SRM_70問題集
試験科目:SUPPLIER RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT WITH SAP SRM 7.0
最近更新時間:2014-02-02
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamに提供されている資料はIT認定試験に対して10年過ぎの経験を持っているプロフェッショナルによって研究と実践を通じて作成し出されたものです。JPexamは最新かつ最も正確な試験C_SRM_70問題集を用意しておきます。JPexamは皆さんの成功のために存在しているものですから、JPexamを選択することは成功を選択するのと同じです。順調にIT認定試験に合格したいなら、JPexamはあなたの唯一の選択です。

SAPのC_SRM_70認定試験を一回合格するためには必ず良い準備しなければなりません。完全な知識がこの高度専門の試験に合格するのは必要でJPexamは君にこれらの資源を完全な需要に備わっています。

JPexamは当面最新のSAPのC_SRM_70の認証試験の準備問題を提供している認証された候補者のリーダーです。弊社の資源はずっと改訂され、アップデートされていますから、緊密な相関関係があります。SAPのC_SRM_70の認証試験を準備しているあなたは、自分がトレーニングを選んで、しかも次の問題を受かったほうがいいです。弊社の試験問題はほとんど毎月で一回アップデートしますから、あなたは市場で一番新鮮な、しかも依頼できる良い資源を得ることができることを保証いたします。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_SRM_70_exam.html

NO.1 Which attribute within the organizational plan specifies the backend system where the account
assignment data is checked?
A. System alias for accounting systems
B. System alias for logical system
C. System alias
D. System alias for vendor
Answer: A

SAP認定試験   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70過去問

NO.2 For which kind of auctions do you use proxy bidding?
A. For auctions without lots
B. For auctions without overall best bid validation
C. For auctions with bid decrements at the auction header
D. For auctions without reserve price
Answer: A

SAP   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70問題集   C_SRM_70認証試験

NO.3 What option in Import Manager is used to map 1 source field to multiple destination fields?
A. Compounding
B. Adding
C. Cloning
D. Renaming
Answer: C

SAP認証試験   C_SRM_70認定資格   C_SRM_70

NO.4 What can be used to give a supplier an advantage in a live auction?
A. Cascading line items
B. Lotting
C. Reference price
D. Factored-cost bidding
Answer: D

SAP認証試験   C_SRM_70認定試験   C_SRM_70認定証   C_SRM_70

NO.5 You can transfer lookup data from ERP and SRM to SRM-MDM. What data can only be transferred
from ERP to SRM-MDM?
A. Product categories
B. UOM ISO codes
C. Purchasing organizations
D. Currencies
Answer: C

SAP問題集   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70過去問   C_SRM_70

NO.6 What can be used in MDM Data Manager to calculate the percentage of a price change for catalog
items?
A. Assignments
B. Validations
C. Matching rules
D. Transformations
Answer: A

SAP認証試験   C_SRM_70参考書   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70認定資格

NO.7 What is used in MDM Import Manager to determine whether records are new or already exist in the
repository?
A. Value Conversion
B. Default Import Action
C. Record Filtering
D. Matching Field(s)
Answer: D

SAP   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70

NO.8 Which mode in the MDM Data Manager allows you to assign attributes to categories in a hierarchy?
A. Taxonomy mode
B. Record mode
C. Matching mode
D. Hierarchy mode
Answer: A

SAP認定証   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70

NO.9 Accounting data is supplied according to the SAP SRM system configuration.
For which shopping carts is this data ignored?
A. For shopping carts which are subject to a purchaser completion workflow
B. For shopping carts in the extended classic scenario
C. For shopping carts referring to procurement cards
D. For shopping carts for direct material
Answer: D

SAP過去問   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70認定証   C_SRM_70認定証   C_SRM_70過去問   C_SRM_70

NO.10 What control setting is maintained in the transaction type of an RFx?
A. Allow automatic extension
B. Allow surrogate bidding
C. Allow multiple currencies
D. Allow bidders to add new items
Answer: D

SAP   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70練習問題   C_SRM_70

NO.11 Which item data can be defined prior to the start of a live auction? (Choose two)
A. Reserve price
B. Binding period
C. Automatic extension
D. Reference price
Answer: A,D

SAP   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70

NO.12 Where is the setting that enables a purchaser to enter a bid on behalf of a supplier?
A. Business Partner
B. Implementation Guide (IMG)
C. Vendor Group
D. Organization Plan
Answer: A

SAP   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70参考書

NO.13 Which follow-on documents can be the result of an SRM confirmation of goods in the classic scenario.?
A. Acknowledgement and inbound delivery
B. Material document and accounting document
C. Inbound delivery and material documents
D. Accounting document and inbound delivery
Answer: B

SAP   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70認証試験

NO.14 Which documents are created for an invoice entered for a local purchase order in the standalone
scenario?
A. Accounting document in SRM
B. Invoice in ERP
C. Invoice in SRM
D. Accounting document in ERP
Answer: C,D

SAP認定試験   C_SRM_70認定資格   C_SRM_70

NO.15 Which SAP MDM component is used to schedule automated data imports?
A. MDM Import Manager
B. MDM Server
C. MDM Import Server
D. MDM Connector
Answer: C

SAP認証試験   C_SRM_70   C_SRM_70練習問題   C_SRM_70参考書

JPexamは最新の000-350問題集と高品質のFCNSA.v5問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-684 VCEテストエンジンとMB6-886試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のMSC-321 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C_SRM_70_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论