2014年2月3日星期一

SAPのC_TSCM42_64の試験問題集が登場します

現在のネットワークの全盛期で、SAPのC_TSCM42_64の認証試験を準備するのにいろいろな方法があります。JPexamが提供した最も依頼できるトレーニングの問題と解答はあなたが気楽にSAPのC_TSCM42_64の認証試験を受かることに助けを差し上げます。JPexamにSAPのC_TSCM42_64の試験に関する問題はいくつかの種類がありますから、すべてのIT認証試験の要求を満たすことができます。

SAPのC_TSCM42_64試験に受かることは確かにあなたのキャリアに明るい未来を与えられます。SAPのC_TSCM42_64試験に受かったら、あなたの技能を検証できるだけでなく、あなたが専門的な豊富の知識を持っていることも証明します。JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM42_64試験トレーニング資料は実践の検証に合格したソフトで、手に入れたらあなたに最も向いているものを持つようになります。 JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM42_64試験トレーニング資料を購入する前に、無料な試用版を利用することができます。そうしたら資料の高品質を知ることができ、一番良いものを選んだということも分かります。

試験番号:C_TSCM42_64問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Production - Planning & Manufacturing with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4
最近更新時間:2014-02-02
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

SAPのC_TSCM42_64認定試験はJPexamの最優秀な専門家チームが自分の知識と業界の経験を利用してどんどん研究した、満足SAP認証受験生の需要に満たすの書籍がほかのサイトにも見えますが、JPexamの商品が最も保障があって、君の最良の選択になります。

JPexamにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってSAP C_TSCM42_64認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。君が後悔しないようにもっと少ないお金を使って大きな良い成果を取得するためにJPexamを選択してください。JPexamはまた一年間に無料なサービスを更新いたします。

JPexamは実環境であなたの本当のSAP C_TSCM42_64試験に準備するプロセスを見つけられます。もしあなたが初心者だったら、または自分の知識や専門的なスキルを高めたいのなら、JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM42_64問題集があなたを助けることができ、一歩一歩でその念願を実現することにヘルプを差し上げます。JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM42_64は試験に関する全ての質問が解決して差し上げられます。それに一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しますから、JPexamのウェブサイトをご覧ください。

IT領域で仕事しているあなたは、きっとIT認定試験を通して自分の能力を証明したいでしょう。それに、C_TSCM42_64認証資格を持っている同僚や知人などますます多くなっているでしょう。そのような状況で、もし一つの資格を持っていないなら他の人に追及できないですから。では、どんな試験を受けるのかは決めましたか。SAPの試験はどうですか。C_TSCM42_64認定試験のようなものはどうでしょうか。これは非常に価値がある試験なのですから、きっとあなたが念願を達成するのを助けられます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_TSCM42_64_exam.html

NO.1 The master data for an in-house production process is to be set up in the SAP ECC system. To
do this, you should create a suitable routing that plans for five operations in an initial sequence
(10,20, 30, 40, 50). There should be an option of relocating operations 30 and 40 to a second
sequence on other work centers if there are capacity bottlenecks. What sequence type would you
use to create the second sequence in the system?
A. Substitute sequence
B. Alternative sequence
C. Parallel sequence
D. Standard sequence
Answer: B

SAP練習問題   C_TSCM42_64参考書   C_TSCM42_64   C_TSCM42_64認定証

NO.2 Which of the following requirements for a manufacturing plant can be supported by using
process
manufacturing? (Choose three.)
A. Master recipe-based manufacturing.
B. Material requirements planning for production resources.
C. Manufacturing without orders.
D. Variable calculation of material quantities (product output, material usage).
E. Manufacturing in charge quantities.
Answer: A,D,E

SAP参考書   C_TSCM42_64認定資格   C_TSCM42_64認定試験   C_TSCM42_64

NO.3 The company that you advise does not want to manage certain value-intensive materials in
the warehouse stock. Instead, the user wishes to control material provision in such a way that these
materials are procured directly for the production and/or process order. How can you fulfill this
request? (Choose two.)
A. Using the special procurement key subcontracting in the material master for the component
B. Using the special procurement key direct procurement/external procurement in the material
master for the component
C. Using the item type non-stock item in the bill of material for the material in question
D. Using the procurement type external procurement in the material master for the component
E. Controlling the material in question as a co-product
Answer: B,C

SAP認定試験   C_TSCM42_64過去問   C_TSCM42_64   C_TSCM42_64認定資格

NO.4 In the SAP ECC system, a material is produced with the help of production orders. Though
originally used for rate-based planning only, the planning table is to be used to plan this material.
On the initial screen of the planning table, you select this material and then receive a message
informing you that you cannot use the planning table for this material.
Which one of the following reasons for this message applies?
A. The series production indicator has not been set.
B. There is no valid production version for this material.
C. There are no planned orders or production orders present.
D. There are no requirements present.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TSCM42_64認証試験   C_TSCM42_64   C_TSCM42_64練習問題

NO.5 Which one of the following scheduling types cannot be assigned as default to an order type
(production order)?
A. Midpoint
B. Forward
C. Only capacity requirements
D. Backward
Answer: A

SAP   C_TSCM42_64認定証   C_TSCM42_64認定証   C_TSCM42_64

NO.6 The user you advise requests that you make it possible for the user to produce materials for
stock,for customer orders, projects, orders and cost centers with production orders.
Where can you make settings to ensure these options?
A. Serial number profile.
B. Settlement profile.
C. Valuation variant.
D. Production scheduling profile.
Answer: B

SAP練習問題   C_TSCM42_64認定証   C_TSCM42_64参考書

NO.7 An enterprise based in the USA produces an end product that is used with the unit of
measure"pound" (LB). The material is now to be marketed in the EU. A prerequisite for this is that
the material can be sold with the unit kilogram (KG).
Which of the following solutions does SAP ECC offer?
A. In the basic data customizing, you create a unit of measure group that converts pounds to
kilograms. You then assign this to the material master on basic data view 1.
B. You create a new material with a reference to the original material and assign the metric unit of
measure to the new material master.
C. In the material master, you create a conversion factor for converting pounds to kilograms on
basic data view 1.
D. There is no need to take any action. There is a general conversion in the central customizing of
units of measurements, so that automatic conversion of pounds to kilograms takes place.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM42_64   C_TSCM42_64問題集   C_TSCM42_64参考書

NO.8 In your company planning strategies are used in the SAP-ECC demand management that are
based on consumption. Which of the following statements about consumption is true? (Choose
two.)
A. A consumption situation is dynamic and is always restructured with the planning run.
B. Consumption can also take place between order reservations and planned independent
requirements, depending on the strategy.
C. Consumption always takes place on the material level between the planned independent
requirements and the planned orders.
D. The consumption parameters (consumption mode and consumption interval) can be set in the
material master or in the MRP group.
Answer: B,D

SAP   C_TSCM42_64   C_TSCM42_64参考書   C_TSCM42_64   C_TSCM42_64

NO.9 Which of the following activities is necessary for the capacity availability check to be carried
out automatically when a production order is released?
A. Activate the availability check and assign a checking rule to the work center for the operation to
be checked.
B. Activate the availability check and assign the check control to the plant.
C. Activate the availability check and assign an overall profile in check control for the business
function order release.
D. Activate the availability check and assign an availability checking group to the material master
for the product to be produced.
Answer: C

SAP   C_TSCM42_64過去問   C_TSCM42_64   C_TSCM42_64過去問   C_TSCM42_64認証試験

NO.10 A customer has been using planning strategies 30 (production by lots) and 10 (anonymous
maketo-stock production) in SAP ECC. The customer wishes to move in part to planning strategy 40
(planning with final assembly). The issue of consumption has an effect here for the first time.
Which properties apply for consumption with planning strategy 40? (Choose two.)
A. Consumption can lead to an increase of the originally planned overall production quantity.
B. Consumption can result in the subsequent specification and adjustment of planning elements in
terms of quantity and date, by means of customer orders that arrive.
C. Consumption can reduce the originally planned production quantity.
D. Consumption creates a static and binding assignment, between the planned independent
requirements recorded in advance and the customer requirements that arrive, for the entire
procurement process.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TSCM42_64   C_TSCM42_64参考書   C_TSCM42_64練習問題

JPexamは最新の000-303問題集と高品質の70-464問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの1Y0-A28 VCEテストエンジンとLOT-404試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のICBB PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C_TSCM42_64_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论