2014年2月3日星期一

SAP C_TBIT44_71認定試験に関連する最高の参考資料を薦める

IT業の多くの人がいくつか認証試験にパスしたくて、それなりの合格証明書が君に最大な上昇空間を与えます。この競争の激しい業界でとんとん拍子に出世させるのはSAPのC_TBIT44_71認定試験ですが、簡単にパスではありません。でもたくさんの方法があって、最も少ない時間をエネルギーをかかるのは最高です。

JPexamがもっと早くSAPのC_TBIT44_71認証試験に合格させるサイトで、SAPのC_TBIT44_71認証試験についての問題集が市場にどんどん湧いてきます。あなたがまだ専門知識と情報技術を証明しています強い人材で、JPexamのSAPのC_TBIT44_71認定試験について最新の試験問題集が君にもっとも助けていますよ。

IT業界で仕事している皆さんはIT認定試験の資格の重要性をよく知っていているでしょう。IT認定試験には多くの種類があります。現在最も人気がある試験もいろいろあります。例えばC_TBIT44_71認定試験などです。その中の試験、どちらを受験しましたか。もし一つの認証資格を持っていないなら、IT認定試験を申し込んで試験の資格を取得する必要があります。試験を受ける予定があれば、急いでJPexamへ来て必要な情報を見つけましょう。JPexamはあなたがC_TBIT44_71認定試験に合格する保障ですから。

JPexamは客様の要求を満たせていい評判をうけいたします。たくさんのひとは弊社の商品を使って、試験に順調に合格しました。

今の多士済々な社会の中で、IT専門人士はとても人気がありますが、競争も大きいです。だからいろいろな方は試験を借って、自分の社会の地位を固めたいです。C_TBIT44_71認定試験はSAPの中に重要な認証試験の一つですが、JPexamにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってSAP C_TBIT44_71認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。

今の競争の激しいIT業界ではSAPのC_TBIT44_71試験にパスした方はメリットがおおくなります。給料もほかの人と比べて高くて仕事の内容も豊富です。でも、この試験はそれほど簡単ではありません。

試験番号:C_TBIT44_71問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Development Associate - Process Integration with SAP NetWeaver (PI 7.1)
最近更新時間:2014-02-02
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamを利用するのは君の合格率を100%保証いたします。JPexamは多種なIT認証試験を受ける方を正確な資料を提供者でございます。弊社の無料なサンプルを遠慮なくダウンロードしてください。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_TBIT44_71_exam.html

NO.1 Which of these operations can be performed by a Container Operation step?
A. Incrementing a counter variable.
B. Appending a message to a multiline container element.
C. Removing a message from a multiline container element.
D. Setting the value of an XML element of a message.
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TBIT44_71問題集   C_TBIT44_71参考書   C_TBIT44_71

NO.2 You are implementing an IDoc-based scenario using SAP Netweaver PI and more specifically the
sender IDoc adapter.
Which of these steps are mandatory for the sender IDoc adapter to function properly?
A. IDoc metadata must be imported into the Enterprise Services Repository.
B. The Logical System name (ALE name) for the Business System must be defined in the SLD.
C. A sender communication channel must be defined in the Integration Builder.
D. An RFC destination must be defined on the sender system, pointing to the Integration Server client.
Answer: A,B,D

SAP過去問   C_TBIT44_71過去問   C_TBIT44_71認定資格   C_TBIT44_71

NO.3 A special aspect in B2B business processes is that the business partners involved in these processes
do not usually provide information about their internal system landscape.
Which configuration objects are relevant for B2B configuration?
A. Receiver Determination
B. Communication Party
C. Software Component Version (SWCV)
D. Communication Channel
Answer: A,B,D

SAP認定資格   C_TBIT44_71練習問題   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71

NO.4 Assume that your customer has a scenario in which a database table needs to be queried (i.e. to
perform a SELECT statement and obtain the result set).
What are the viable options for implementing this with the PI JDBC adapter?
A. Use the sender JDBC adapter to query the database asynchronously.
B. Use the sender JDBC adapter to query the database synchronously.
C. Use the receiver JDBC adapter to query the database synchronously.
D. Use the receiver JDBC adapter to query the database asynchronously.
Answer: A,C

SAP認定試験   C_TBIT44_71認定資格   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71

NO.5 You have created a deadline branch. When the deadline has expired, the integration process should be
canceled.
How can this be achieved?
A. In the deadline branch, insert a control step that cancels the process.
B. The process is automatically stopped once the deadline has expired.
C. As the process can only be stopped by the administrator, a control step that raises an alert to inform
the administrator has to be inserted.
D. Insert a switch with an appropriate condition to stop the process.
Answer: A

SAP認定証   C_TBIT44_71参考書   C_TBIT44_71

NO.6 The communication between the Integration Server and the backend applications can be achieved
without adapters.
Which message protocol should you use for this communication type?
A. RFC-XML
B. PI-SOAP Protocol
C. File
D. JDBC 2.0
Answer: B

SAP   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71認定試験

NO.7 The PI Mail adapter is used to send and receive emails. Which protocols are supported?
A. SMTP
B. HTTP
C. IMAP4
D. POP3
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71

NO.8 You can create multiple configurations for one Integration Process without changing the appropriate
process definition.
Which of these parameters allows you to achieve this behavior?
A. Process Signature
B. Container Definition
C. Correlation
D. Configurable Parameters in Conditions
Answer: D

SAP   C_TBIT44_71認定証   C_TBIT44_71練習問題

NO.9 Which Process Integration objects can be used in an integration process?
A. All objects displayed in the navigation area of the Integration Builder.
B. All objects within the software component version of the integration process.
C. Only the objects within the namespace of the integration process.
D. All objects displayed in the Process Integration Scenario using this process.
Answer: B

SAP問題集   C_TBIT44_71認定試験   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71認定試験

NO.10 You have implemented a scenario where IDocs are posted to an ERP system using the receiver IDoc
adapter.
Which statements correctly describe the receiver IDoc adapter of SAP NetWeaver PI?
A. IDoc packages are not supported, unless all IDocs are collected by BPM.
B. Specific fields in the IDoc control record can be overwritten using the 'header mapping' functionality in
the Receiver Agreement.
C. Quality of service EOIO (exactly once in order) is supported, provided that the target system is a SAP
Web AS 6.40 or above.
D. If the target system is SAP Web AS 6.20 or under, then the quality of service BE (best effort) and EO
(exactly once) can be used.
E. A receiver communication channel must be defined in the Integration Builder.
Answer: B,C,E

SAP   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71認定資格   C_TBIT44_71問題集

NO.11 Which statements are correct when using the Receiver File adapter to process XML messages?
A. The messages are processed based on a poll cycle.
B. The adapter can convert the XML payload into a flat file.
C. The adapter can FTP the file to a remote directory.
D. The quality of service can be 'best effort' (BE) only.
Answer: B,C

SAP   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71過去問   C_TBIT44_71過去問

NO.12 If a system error occurs in a send step, an alert can be triggered for Alert Management and the
integration process should then be terminated.
Where do you define the Alert Category for the appropriate Control Step?
A. Within the SLD
B. Within the transaction ALRTCATDEF on the Integration Server
C. Within the Enterprise Services Builder
D. Within the Process Editor
Answer: B

SAP認定証   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71認定証   C_TBIT44_71認定証   C_TBIT44_71認証試験

NO.13 For the delivery mode of an integration process, you can choose between inbound processing with or
without buffering.
Which of these statements correctly describes the Inbound processing mode?
A. SAP recommends the mode for inbound processing with buffering.
B. SAP recommends the mode for inbound processing without buffering.
C. If you select inbound processing without buffering, the qRFC entry returns an error when a message is
to be delivered to a process instance for which no receive step is active.
D. If you select inbound processing with buffering and there is no active receive step available to receive
an incoming message, the message is buffered in a separate, process-instance-specific queue.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP認定試験   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71

NO.14 To react to situations where it is not possible or not advisable to continue a process in the normal way,
you can define exceptions.
Which statements correctly describe the triggering of exceptions?
A. A synchronous or asynchronous Send step can trigger an exception when a system error occurs.
B. Every step type can trigger an exception when a permanent error occurs.
C. A Control step can trigger an exception.
D. A Transformation step can trigger an exception.
E. Exceptions can only be triggered by Control steps.
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TBIT44_71過去問   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71

NO.15 You configure the sender RFC adapter to convert RFC calls from a sender to XML messages. These
XML messages are then sent to the Integration Server or to the PCK.
What is the purpose of the RFC adapter parameter "Program ID"?
A. The Program ID is a unique identifier for outbound proxies.
B. The Program ID must uniquely describe the RFC sender communication channel in the configured
application server gateway.
C. The Program ID identifies proxy classes for Service Interfaces.
D. The Program ID is used in correlation for binding abstract interfaces.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71   C_TBIT44_71認定資格

JPexamは最新のHP2-B102問題集と高品質のHP0-S34問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHP2-N40 VCEテストエンジンと000-318試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のIIA-CGAP PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C_TBIT44_71_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论