2014年2月14日星期五

Tibco TB0-121認定試験の準備をすれば勉強方法を教える

もし弊社のTibcoのTB0-121認証試験について問題集に興味があったら、購入するまえにインターネットで弊社が提供した無料な部分問題集をダウンロードして、君の試験に役に立つかどうかのを自分が判断してください。それにJPexamは一年の無料な更新のサービスを提供いたします。

JPexamが提供したTibcoのTB0-121試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があり、一年の無料オンラインの更新のサービスがあり、100%のパス率を保証して、もし試験に合格しないと、弊社は全額で返金いたします。

試験番号:TB0-121問題集
試験科目:TIBCO ActiveMatrix BPM Solution Designer
最近更新時間:2014-02-14
問題と解答:全119問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

それぞれのIT認証試験を受ける受験生の身近な利益が保障できるために、JPexamは受験生のために特別に作成されたTibcoのTB0-121試験トレーニング資料を提供します。この資料はJPexamのIT専門家たちに特別に研究されたものです。彼らの成果はあなたが試験に合格することを助けるだけでなく、あなたにもっと美しい明日を与えることもできます。

IT 職員のそれぞれは昇進または高給のために頑張っています。これも現代社会が圧力に満ちている一つの反映です。そのためにTibcoのTB0-121認定試験に受かる必要があります。適当なトレーニング資料を選んだらこの試験はそんなに難しくなくなります。JPexamのTibcoのTB0-121試験トレーニング資料は最高のトレーニング資料で、あなたの全てのニーズを満たすことができますから、速く行動しましょう。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/TB0-121_exam.html

NO.1 Which two statements are true about scripts? (Choose two.)
A. A script can be associated with a multi-instance task.
B. Business analysis capability is required to enter JavaScript to a Script task
C. It is possible to highlight all tasks that contain scripts in a process.
D. A script can be executed on a Start Timer Event.
Answer: B,D

Tibco問題集   TB0-121   TB0-121認証試験   TB0-121

NO.2 A process with multiple parallel branches from a single path must converge into a single path. When the
activities in one branch are completed and reach the point of convergence, control must be passed to the
single path without waiting for the other branches to complete.
Which Workflow Control Pattern should be used to achieve this functionality?
A. Structured Discriminator
B. Cancelling Discriminator
C. Structured Synchronizing Merge
D. Multi-Merge
Answer: A

Tibco参考書   TB0-121問題集   TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121

NO.3 Which two statements are true when you suspend a process instance? (Choose two.)
A. All work items are suspended, except in a Supervisor Work View.
B. If a work item is open when the process instance is suspended, the work item can still be submitted.
C. All work items remain in an allocated state until the process instance is resumed.
D. All suspended work items become hidden in the work item list.
Answer: A,D

Tibco過去問   TB0-121   TB0-121

NO.4 Which two types of Work Distribution Models are supported by ActiveMatrix 3PW (Choose two)
A. Pulled Distribution
B. Pushed Distribution
C. Allocated Distribution
D. Random Distribution
Answer: A,B

Tibco過去問   TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121認証試験

NO.5 Which requirement must be met by User tasks that are chained together?
A. They must be offered to different participants.
B. They must have Offer to All as their distribution strategy.
C. They must have Offer to One as their distribution strategy.
D. They must be allocated to different participants.
Answer: B

Tibco   TB0-121   TB0-121認定試験   TB0-121認定資格   TB0-121

NO.6 When importing processes, what are two supported import formats in TIBCO Business Studio? (Choose
two.)
A. BST
B. Archive
C. XFR
D. MAA
Answer: A,C

Tibco   TB0-121   TB0-121認証試験   TB0-121   TB0-121練習問題

NO.7 Which two functions are available to the user when using a Supervisor Work View? (Choose two.)
A. Allocate selected work items to self
B. pend selected work items
C. Cancel selected work items
D. Allocate selected work items to offer set
E. Open selected work items
Answer: C,D

Tibco   TB0-121参考書   TB0-121練習問題   TB0-121   TB0-121

NO.8 Which two statements are true about Organization Models? (Choose two.)
A. They can be configured against multiple LDAPs.
B. They cannot be deployed independently of BPM applications.
C. They are optional if the BPM application is fully automated.
D. They can be shared by multiple BPM applications.
Answer: B,C

Tibco参考書   TB0-121認定証   TB0-121認定試験   TB0-121認定証

NO.9 What are two uses of form bindings? (Choose two.)
A. To update a control property, based on a control value
B. To associate a rule with a private or shared action
C. To associate a control value with a form parameter
D. To update a rule, based on a form event
E. To allow an action to be shared with multiple rules
Answer: A,C

Tibco過去問   TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121認定証

NO.10 Click the Exhibit button.
In this scenario, the Complex Decision / Merge is configured as follows:
Join Type = Continue When 'n' Parallel Flows Arrive
Parallel Split Gateway = Send Requests
Number of Incoming Flow = 3
What happens when the process is run?
A. When any three of the Approval tasks has completed, one copy of the Review task will be sent out. The
remaining Approval task will be processed then ignored.
B. When any three of the Approval tasks has completed, one copy of the Review task will be sent out. The
remaining Approval task will be cancelled immediately.
C. When each of the first three Approval tasks completes, one copy of the Review task will be sent out,
resulting in three Review tasks. The remaining Approval task will be processed then ignored.
D. When each of the first three Approval tasks completes, one copy of the Review task will be sent out,
resulting in three Review tasks. The remaining Approval task will be cancelled immediately.
Answer: A

Tibco   TB0-121認定資格   TB0-121認定証   TB0-121認定資格   TB0-121

NO.11 Which two statements are true about TIBCO Business Studio Asset Central? (Choose two.)
A. It only allows for multiple versions of projects to be retained in the local workspace.
B. It allows for multiple versions of projects to be shared between multiple users via a source control
server
C. It requires that process designers are permanently connected to the source control server.
D. It allows for a project to be checked out of the source control server and modified offline.
Answer: B,D

Tibco   TB0-121   TB0-121   TB0-121

NO.12 DRAG DROP
Match each icon with its description.
Answer:

NO.13 Which type of file is used to deploy processes to the ActiveMatrix BPM server node?
A. DAA
B. EAR
C. JAR
D. MAA
Answer: C

Tibco   TB0-121問題集   TB0-121   TB0-121

NO.14 Which statement is true when the User task's specified distribution method is Offer to All?
A. The work item is available to all users who are members of the specified organizational entity.
B. The work item is distributed to, and completed by all members of the specified organizational entity.
C. Work items are distributed to members of the specified organizational entity in strict rotational order.
D. Work items are distributed to members of the specified organizational entity in random order.
Answer: A

Tibco過去問   TB0-121認証試験   TB0-121認証試験

NO.15 Click the Exhibit button.
Which two options are available when adding a binding to a form parameter in TIBCO Business Studio?
(Choose two.)
A. Is Updated By
B. Synchronizes With
C. Externally Updated
D. Scripted
Answer: A,B

Tibco認証試験   TB0-121認証試験   TB0-121過去問   TB0-121   TB0-121認定試験

JPexamは最新のJN0-690問題集と高品質のM70-301問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの640-916 VCEテストエンジンと000-585試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1Z0-061 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/TB0-121_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论