2014年2月14日星期五

The Open Group OG0-091認定試験で困っているのか

他の人の成功を見上げるよりも、自分の成功への努力をしたほうがよいです。JPexamのThe Open GroupのOG0-091試験トレーニング資料はあなたの成功への第一歩です。この資料を持っていたら、難しいThe Open GroupのOG0-091認定試験に合格することができるようになります。あなたは新しい旅を始めることができ、人生の輝かしい実績を実現することができます。

最近のわずかの数年間で、The Open GroupのOG0-091認定試験は日常生活でますます大きな影響をもたらすようになりました。将来の重要な問題はどうやって一回で効果的にThe Open GroupのOG0-091認定試験に合格するかのことになります。この質問を解決したいのなら、JPexamのThe Open GroupのOG0-091試験トレーニング資料を利用すればいいです。この資料を手に入れたら、一回で試験に合格することができるようになりますから、あなたはまだ何を持っているのですか。速くJPexamのThe Open GroupのOG0-091試験トレーニング資料を買いに行きましょう。

JPexamはきみの貴重な時間を節約するだけでなく、 安心で順調に試験に合格するのを保証します。JPexamは専門のIT業界での評判が高くて、あなたがインターネットでJPexamの部分のThe Open Group OG0-091資料を無料でダウンロードして、弊社の正確率を確認してください。弊社の商品が好きなのは弊社のたのしいです。

The Open GroupのOG0-091認定試験に関連する知識を学んで自分のスキルを向上させ、OG0-091認証資格を通して他人の認可を得たいですか。The Open Groupの認定試験はあなたが自分自身のレベルを高めることができます。OG0-091認定試験の資格を取ったら、あなたがより良く仕事をすることができます。この試験が非常に困難ですが、実は試験の準備時に一生懸命である必要はありません。JPexamのOG0-091問題集を利用してから、一回で試験に合格することができるだけでなく、試験に必要な技能を身につけることもできます。

人間ができるというのは、できることを信じるからです。JPexamは IT職員を助けられるのは職員の能力を証明することができるからです。JPexamのThe Open GroupのOG0-091試験はあなたが成功することを助けるトレーニング資料です。The Open GroupのOG0-091認定試験に受かりたいのなら、JPexam を選んでください。時には、成功と失敗の距離は非常に短いです。前へ何歩進んだら成功できます。あなたはどうしますか。前へ進みたくないですか。JPexamは成功の扉ですから、 JPexamを利用してください。

JPexam The Open GroupのOG0-091試験問題集は完全な無制限のダンプが含まれていますから、JPexamを利用したら気楽に試験に受かることができます。製品検定合格の証明書あるいは他の人気がある身分検定によって、JPexam The Open GroupのOG0-091試験トレーニング資料の長所を完璧に見せることができます。依頼だけでなく、指導のことも最高です。JPexam The Open GroupのOG0-091試験トレーニング資料に含まれている問題と解答を利用して、The Open GroupのOG0-091認定試験に合格することができます。

試験番号:OG0-091問題集
試験科目:TOGAF 9 Part 1
最近更新時間:2014-02-14
問題と解答:全234問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/OG0-091_exam.html

NO.1 According to TOGAF, Which of the following are the architecture domains that are commonly accepted
subsets of an overall enterprise architecture?
A. Application, Business, Data, Technology
B. Capability, Segment, Strategic
C. Context, Definition, Governance, Transformation
D. Definition, Realization, Transition, Vision
Answer: A

The Open Group   OG0-091認定証   OG0-091   OG0-091

NO.2 According to TOGAF, Which one of the following best describes an enterprise architecture?
A. An architecture of a commercial organization
B. An architecture that consists of more than one subsidiary company
C. An architecture that crosses multiple systems, and multiple functional groups within the enterprise
D. The highest level of architecture that can be achieved in a given organization
Answer: C

The Open Group練習問題   OG0-091過去問   OG0-091参考書   OG0-091   OG0-091練習問題

NO.3 Complete the sentence. To promote effective architectural activity within the enterprise, TOGAF 9
recommends the establishment of a(n) _____
A. Enterprise Architecture Capability
B. IT Governing Board
C. Program Management Office
D. Quality Assurance department
E. Service Management department
Answer: A

The Open Group問題集   OG0-091認定証   OG0-091   OG0-091参考書

NO.4 According to the TOGAF Document Categorization Model, Which category is for resources NOT
referenced by content within the other categories?
A. TOGAF Core
B. TOGAF Extension
C. TOGAF Mandatory
D. TOGAF Recommended
E. TOGAF Supporting
Answer: E

The Open Group認証試験   OG0-091   OG0-091認定資格   OG0-091認定資格   OG0-091   OG0-091問題集

NO.5 Which one of the following best describes the implications of TOGAF being a generic framework?
A. The organization must utilize an architecture tool in order to tailor the templates for use
B. It must be adapted to satisfy organization specific requirements
C. It can be utilized by most enterprises without further customization
D. It can only be used for enterprise level architecture projects E. It should only be employed under the
supervision of highly trained consultants
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-091認定資格   OG0-091認証試験   OG0-091練習問題

NO.6 According to the TOGAF Document Categorization Model, Which category describes a technique that is
referenced by processes categorized as TOGAF Core and TOGAF Mandated?
A. TOGAF Guidelines and Techniques
B. TOGAF Recommended
C. TOGAF Supporting
D. TOGAF Extension
Answer: B

The Open Group   OG0-091   OG0-091

NO.7 Which section of the TOGAF document describes the processes, skills and roles to establish and
operate an architecture function within an enterprise?
A. Part II: Architecture Development Method
B. Part III: ADM Guidelines and Techniques
C. Part IV: Architecture Content Framework
D. Part VI: TOGAF Reference Models
E. Part VII: Architecture Capability Framework
Answer: E

The Open Group過去問   OG0-091   OG0-091問題集   OG0-091練習問題

NO.8 Which one of the following describes classification methods for architecture and solution artifacts
within the Architecture Repository?
A. Architecture Landscape
B. Architecture Vision
C. Enterprise Continuum
D. Governance Log
E. Standards Information Base
Answer: C

The Open Group参考書   OG0-091   OG0-091練習問題

NO.9 Which one of the following statements about the structure of the TOGAF 9 document is true.?
A. Part I describes the TOGAF approach to Enterprise Architecture
B. Part II describes the definitions of terms used and the changes between versions of TOGAF
C. Part III describes requirements management and is considered to be the core of TOGAF
D. Part IV describes the ADM: a collection of guidelines and techniques used in TOGAF 9
Answer: A

The Open Group   OG0-091認定資格   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091認定資格

NO.10 Which one of the following is NOT an element of an architecture framework?
A. A common vocabulary
B. A list of recommended standards
C. A method for designing an information system in terms of building blocks
D. A set of structuresWhichcan be used to develop a broad range of architectures
E. A system development lifecycle method for software engineering
Answer: E

The Open Group認定証   OG0-091認定資格   OG0-091   OG0-091

NO.11 What part of the Architecture Repository holds specifications toWhich architectures must conform?
A. Standards Information Base
B. Enterprise Continuum
C. Governance Log
D. Architecture Landscape
E. Reference Library
Answer: A

The Open Group認証試験   OG0-091問題集   OG0-091

NO.12 What level of the Architecture Landscape provides a long-term summary view of the entire enterprise?
A. Capability Architecture
B. Operational Architecture
C. Segment Architecture
D. Strategic Architecture
E. Tactical Architecture
Answer: D

The Open Group練習問題   OG0-091認証試験   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091認定資格

NO.13 According to TOGAF, where should architecture governance artifacts be stored?
A. In the Integrated Information Infrastructure Reference Model
B. In the Standards Information Base
C. In the Foundation Architecture
D. In the Architecture Repository
Answer: D

The Open Group   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091過去問   OG0-091

NO.14 Which of the following reasons best describes why the ADM numbering scheme for versioning output is
an example and not mandatory?
A. To show the evolution of deliverables
B. To permit adaptation as required
C. To enable use with the Architecture Content Framework
D. To support change management
Answer: B

The Open Group認定試験   OG0-091認証試験   OG0-091   OG0-091参考書   OG0-091認定資格

NO.15 In TOGAF, What is the difference between an artifact and a deliverable?
A. An artifact contains one or more deliverables
B. Artifacts and deliverables are synonymous; there is no difference between them
C. Deliverables are prepared by the Project Manager, whereas artifacts are defined by the Architect
D. Deliverables are reusable, whereas artifacts are unique to a given architecture project
E. Deliverables are specified as contractual outputs from a project, whereas artifacts are not
Answer: E

The Open Group認定試験   OG0-091参考書   OG0-091認定試験

NO.16 Which one of the following lists the main components within the TOGAF Architecture Repository?
A. Organizational Metamodel, Architecture Capability, Architecture Landscape, Best Practices, Reference
Library, Compliance Strategy
B. Architecture Metamodel, Organizational Capability Model, Application Landscape, SIB, Reference
Library, Governance Model
C. Business Metamodel, Architecture Capability, Architecture Landscape, SIB, Reference Library,
Governance Log
D. Architecture Metamodel, Architecture Capability, Architecture Landscape, SIB, Reference Library,
Governance Log
Answer: D

The Open Group過去問   OG0-091過去問   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091

NO.17 According to TOGAF, the recommended dimensions used to define the scope of an architecture
include all the following, except:
A. Architecture Domains
B. Enterprise Focus
C. Level of Detail
D. Subject Matter
E. Time Period
Answer: D

The Open Group   OG0-091   OG0-091認定資格   OG0-091参考書   OG0-091   OG0-091

NO.18 Which phase of the ADM is used to finalize a set of transition architectures that will support
implementation?
A. Phase D
B. Phase E
C. Phase F
D. Phase G
E. Phase H
Answer: C

The Open Group認定証   OG0-091   OG0-091

NO.19 Which of the following is the architecture domain that describes the logical software and hardware
capabilities?
A. Application Architecture
B. Business Architecture
C. Data Architecture
D. Technology Architecture
Answer: D

The Open Group   OG0-091   OG0-091認定証   OG0-091   OG0-091

NO.20 Complete the sentence. TOGAF 9 Part III provides techniques, such as developing principles and gap
analysis, to support tasks within the ______
A. Architecture Capability Framework
B. Architecture Continuum
C. Architecture Development Method
D. Architecture Landscape
E. Architecture Repository
Answer: C

The Open Group   OG0-091認証試験   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091   OG0-091

JPexamは最新の000-593問題集と高品質のC4090-959問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの1Y0-A26 VCEテストエンジンと1Z0-478試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-820 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/OG0-091_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论