Oracle 1Z0-542 certification exam will definitely lead you to a better career prospects. Oracle 1Z0-542 exam can not only validate your skills but also prove your expertise. IT-Tests.com's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials is a proven software. With it you will get better theory than ever before. Before you decide to buy, you can try a free trial version, so that you will know the quality of the IT-Tests.com's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials. It will be your best choice.
The curtain of life stage may be opened at any time, the key is that you are willing to show, or choose to avoid. Most of People who can seize the opportunityin front of them are successful. So you have to seize this opportunity of IT-Tests.com. Only with it can you show your skills. IT-Tests.com Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials is the most effective way to pass the certification exam. With this certification, you will achieve your dreams, and become successful.
Are you still worrying about how to safely pass Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exams? Do you have thought to select a specific training? Choosing a good training can effectively help you quickly consolidate a lot of IT knowledge, so you can be well ready for Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam. IT-Tests's expert team used their experience and knowledge unremitting efforts to do research of the previous years exam, and finally have developed the best pertinence training program about Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam. Our training program can effectively help you have a good preparation for Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam. IT-Tests's training program will be your best choice.
Exam Code: 1Z0-542
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Content Management Essentials)
There are many ways to help you pass Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam and selecting a good pathway is a good protection. IT-Tests.com can provide you a good training tool and high-quality reference information for you to participate in the Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam. IT-Tests's practice questions and answers are based on the research of Oracle certification 1Z0-542 examination Outline. Therefore, the high quality and high authoritative information provided by IT-Tests.com can definitely do our best to help you pass Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam. IT-Tests.com will continue to update the information about Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam to meet your need.
1Z0-542 (Oracle Enterprise Content Management Essentials) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/1Z0-542.html
NO.1 What is the common feature of Oracle Document Capture and Oracle Distributed Document. Capture
that help leverage corporate data to dynamically index documents.?
A. Audit Table
B. Separator Sheet
C. Database Lookup
D. Data Link
Answer: C
Oracle test questions 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.2 ______and _____are prerequisites needed to install Oracle Digital Asset Management?
A. Connection Server
B. Content Server
C. Inbound Refinery
D. Hip Factory
Answer: B,C
Oracle certification training 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 exam prep
NO.3 Which two statements are true about Oracle Universal Records Management?
A. It can manage physical records only.
B. It can manage electronic records only.
C. It can manage both electronic and physical records.
D. It can manage both records and non-records.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 braindump
NO.4 An XML file that stores all information about a Site Studio Web site on the content server is known as
the__________.
A. Configuration File
B. Project File
C. Date File
D. Template File
Answer: B
Oracle test questions 1Z0-542 certification 1Z0-542 dumps 1Z0-542 questions 1Z0-542 certification
NO.5 Select the mode in which Oracle's Site Studio Manager can be displayed.
A. Contribution
B. Assistance
C. Normal
D. Basic
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.6 Which two objects are part of Oracle Universal Records Management file plan hierarchy?
A. Record Method
B. Record Category
C. Record Function
D. Record Folder
Answer: B,D
Oracle demo 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 original questions 1Z0-542
NO.7 In Content Server, which system service provides the ability to obtain information about the storage
volumes that are available for document storage?
A. PreferenceService
B. TicketService
C. DocumentService
D. LifecycleService
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-542 test questions 1Z0-542 test answers 1Z0-542
NO.8 Which revision status indicates that the revision is being converted to Web-viewable format?
A. RELEASED
B. REVIEW
C. GenWWW
D. EXPIRED
Answer: C
Oracle practice test 1Z0-542 exam prep 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.9 Which statement is true about the role based security model in Oracle Content Server?
A. Only the system administrator user can assign a role to each user.
B. Only the system administrater role can assign more than one role to a user.
C. Both the system administrator and subadministrator users can assign one or more roles to auser.
D Only the subadministrator role can assign more than one role to a user.
Answer: B
Oracle test 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.10 Oracle Site Studio's contributor editor window has one or more form fields, one for each____ in the data
file associated with the current contribution region on the Web page.
A. Fragment
B. Element
C. Placeholder
D. Region
Answer: B
Oracle study guide 1Z0-542 certification 1Z0-542 demo 1Z0-542
IT-Tests.com is a website to provide IT certification exam training tool for people who attend IT certification exam examinee. IT-Tests's training tool has strong pertinence, which can help you save a lot of valuable time and energy to pass IT certification exam. Our exercises and answers and are very close true examination questions. IN a short time of using IT-Tests's simulation test, you can 100% pass the exam. So spending a small amount of time and money in exchange for such a good result is worthful. Please add IT-Tests's training tool in your shopping cart now.
没有评论:
发表评论