If you are still hesitating whether to select IT-Tests, you can free download part of our exam practice questions and answers from IT-Tests.com website to determine our reliability. If you choose to download all of our providing exam practice questions and answers, IT-Tests.com dare 100% guarantee that you can pass Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam disposably with a high score.
IT-Tests.com to provide you with the real exam environment to help you find the real Oracle 1Z0-803 exam preparation process. If you are a beginner or want to improve your professional skills, IT-Tests.com Oracle 1Z0-803 will help you, let you approached you desire step by step. If you have any questions on the exam question and answers, we will help you solve it. Within a year, we will offer free update.
In order to protect the vital interests of each IT certification exams candidate, IT-Tests.com provides high-quality Oracle 1Z0-803 exam training materials. This exam material is specially developed according to the needs of the candidates. It is researched by the IT experts of IT-Tests.com. Their struggle is not just to help you pass the exam, but also in order to let you have a better tomorrow.
You just need to get IT-Tests's Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam exercises and answers to do simulation test, you can pass the Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam successfully. If you have a Oracle 1Z0-803 the authentication certificate, your professional level will be higher than many people, and you can get a good opportunity of promoting job. Add IT-Tests's products to cart right now! IT-Tests.com can provide you with 24 hours online customer service.
From IT-Tests.com website you can free download part of IT-Tests's latest Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam practice questions and answers as a free try, and it will not let you down. IT-Tests.com latest Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam practice questions and answers and real exam questions is very close. You may have also seen on other sites related training materials, but will find their Source IT-Tests.com of you carefully compare. The IT-Tests.com provide more comprehensive information, including the current exam questions, with their wealth of experience and knowledge by IT-Tests.com team of experts to come up against Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam.
IT industry is growing very rapidly in the past few years, so a lot of people start to learn IT knowledge, so that keep them for future success efforts. Oracle 1Z0-803 certification exam is essential certification of the IT industry, many people frustrated by this certification. Today, I will tell you a good way to pass the exam which is to choose IT-Tests.com Oracle 1Z0-803 exam training materials. It can help you to pass the exam, and we can guarantee 100% pass rate. If you do not pass, we will guarantee to refund the full purchase cost. So you will have no losses.
Exam Code: 1Z0-803
Exam Name: Oracle (Java SE 7 Programmer I )
1Z0-803 (Java SE 7 Programmer I ) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/1Z0-803.html
NO.1 Given: public class DoCompare1 {
public static void main(String[] args) {
String[] table = {"aa", "bb", "cc"};
for (String ss: table) {
int ii = 0;
while (ii < table.length) {
System.out.println(ss + ", " + ii);
ii++;
}
}
How many times is 2 printed as a part of the output?
A. Zero
B. Once
C. Twice
D. Thrice
E. Compilation fails.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 study guide
NO.2 Given the code fragment:
int [] [] array2D = {{0, 1, 2}, {3, 4, 5, 6}};
system.out.print (array2D[0].length+ "" ); system.out.print(array2D[1].getClass(). isArray() + "");
system.out.println (array2D[0][1]);
What is the result?
A. 3false1
B. 2true3
C. 2false3
D. 3true1
E. 3false3
F. 2true1
G. 2false1
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-803 exam dumps 1Z0-803 exam dumps 1Z0-803 exam dumps 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 exam simulations
NO.3 Given the code fragment:
String valid = "true";
if (valid) System.out.println ( valid );
else system.out.println ("not valid");
What is the result?
A. Valid
B. not valid
C. Compilation fails
D. An IllegalArgumentException is thrown at run time
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 study guide
NO.4 An unchecked exception occurs in a method dosomething()
Should other code be added in the dosomething() method for it to compile and execute?
A. The Exception must be caught
B. The Exception must be declared to be thrown.
C. The Exception must be caught or declared to be thrown.
D. No other code needs to be added.
Answer: C
Oracle certification training 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 certification training 1Z0-803 certification
NO.5 Given the code fragment: interface SampleClosable {
public void close () throws java.io.IOException;
}
Which three implementations are valid?
A. public class Test implements SampleCloseable { Public void close () throws java.io.IOException { / /do
something } }
B. public class Test implements SampleCloseable { Public void close () throws Exception { / / do
something } }
C. public class Test implementations SampleCloseable { Public void close () throws Exception { / / do
something } }
D. public classTest extends SampleCloseable { Public voidclose ()throws java.IO.IOException{ / / do
something } }
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-803 braindump 1Z0-803 questions 1Z0-803 certification 1Z0-803 original questions
NO.6 Given the code fragment:
int b = 4;
b -- ;
System.out.println (-- b);
System.out.println(b);
What is the result?
A. 2 2
B. 1 2
C. 3 2
D. 3 3
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-803 certification 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 original questions 1Z0-803 questions
NO.7 Given the code fragment:
Int [] [] array = {{0}, {0, 1}, {0, 2, 4}, {0, 3, 6, 9}, {0, 4, 8, 12, 16}};
Systemout.printIn(array [4] [1]);
System.out.printIn (array) [1][4]);
int [] [] array = {{0}, {0, 1}, {0, 2, 4}, {0, 3, 6, 9}, {0, 4, 8, 12, 16}};
System.out.println(array [4][1]);
System.out.println(array) [1][4]);
What is the result?
A. 4 Null
B. Null 4
C. An IllegalArgumentException is thrown at run time
D. 4 An ArrayIndexOutOfBoundException is thrown at run time
Answer: D
Oracle answers real questions 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 original questions 1Z0-803 1Z0-803
NO.8 Which two are valid instantiations and initializations of a multi dimensional array?
A. int [] [] array 2D ={ { 0, 1, 2, 4} {5, 6}};
B. int [] [] array2D = new int [2] [2];
array2D[0] [0] = 1;
array2D[0] [1] =2;
array2D[1] [0] =3;
array2D[1] [1] =4;
C. int [] [] []array3D = {{0, 1}, {2, 3}, {4, 5}};
D. int [] [] [] array3D = new int [2] [2] [2];
array3D [0] [0] = array;
array3D [0] [1] = array;
array3D [1] [0] = array;
array3D [0] [1] = array;
E. int [] [] array2D = {0, 1};
Answer: B,D
Oracle 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 test questions 1Z0-803 braindump
NO.9 View the exhibit:
public class Student { public String name = ""; public int age = 0; public String major = "Undeclared"; public
boolean fulltime = true;
public void display() {
System.out.println("Name: " + name + " Major: " + major); } public boolean isFullTime() {
return fulltime;
}
}
Given:
Public class TestStudent {
Public static void main(String[] args) {
Student bob = new Student ();
Student jian = new Student();
bob.name = "Bob";
bob.age = 19;
jian = bob; jian.name = "Jian";
System.out.println("Bob's Name: " + bob.name);
}
}
What is the result when this program is executed.?
A. Bob's Name: Bob
B. Bob's Name: Jian
C. Nothing prints
D. Bob s name
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-803 demo 1Z0-803 1Z0-803 questions
NO.10 Given:
public class ScopeTest {
int z;
public static void main(String[] args){
ScopeTest myScope = new ScopeTest();
int z = 6;
System.out.println(z);
myScope.doStuff();
System.out.println(z);
System.out.println(myScope.z);
}
void doStuff() {
int z = 5;
doStuff2();
System.out.println(z);
}
void doStuff2() {
z=4;
}
}
What is the result?
A.
6 5 6 4
B.
6 5 5 4
C.
6 5 6 6
D.
6 5 6 5
Answer: A
Oracle questions 1Z0-803 study guide 1Z0-803 answers real questions 1Z0-803 questions 1Z0-803
IT-Tests.com can not only achieve your dreams, but also provide you one year of free updates and after-sales service. The answers of IT-Tests's exercises is 100% correct and they can help you pass Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam successfully. You can free download part of practice questions and answers of Oracle certification 1Z0-803 exam online as a try.
没有评论:
发表评论