2013年12月28日星期六

無料にOracleの1Z0-515認定試験を更新する

JPexamの1Z0-515教材を購入したら、あなたは一年間の無料アップデートサービスを取得しました。試験問題集が更新されると、JPexamは直ちにあなたのメールボックスに1Z0-515問題集の最新版を送ります。あなたは試験の最新バージョンを提供することを要求することもできます。最新の1Z0-515試験問題を知りたい場合、試験に合格したとしてもJPexamは無料で問題集を更新してあげます。

JPexamは100%の合格率を保証するだけでなく、1年間の無料なオンラインの更新を提供しております。最新の資源と最新の動態が第一時間にお客様に知らせいたします。何の問題があったらお気軽に聞いてください。

1Z0-515認定試験についてのことですが、JPexamは素晴らしい資質を持っていて、最も信頼できるソースになることができます。何千何万の登録された部門のフィードバックによって、それに大量な突っ込んだ分析を通じて、我々はどのサプライヤーがお客様にもっと新しいかつ高品質の1Z0-515資料を提供できるかを確かめる存在です。JPexam のOracleの1Z0-515トレーニング資料は絶え間なくアップデートされ、修正されていますから、Oracleの1Z0-515試験のトレーニング経験を持っています。現在、認証試験に合格したいのならJPexam のOracleの1Z0-515トレーニング資料を利用してください。さあ、最新のJPexam のOracleの1Z0-515問題集にショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたに予想外の良い効果を見せられますから。

あなたのキャリアでいくつかの輝かしい業績を行うことを望まないのですか。きっとそれを望んでいるでしょう。では、常に自分自身をアップグレードする必要があります。では、IT業種で仕事しているあなたはどうやって自分のレベルを高めるべきですか。実は、1Z0-515認定試験を受験して認証資格を取るのは一つの良い方法です。Oracleの認定試験の1Z0-515資格は非常に大切なものですから、Oracleの試験を受ける人もますます多くなっています。

現在の社会の中で優秀なIT人材が揃て、競争も自ずからとても大きくなって、だから多くの方はITに関する試験に参加してIT業界での地位のために奮闘しています。1Z0-515はOracleの一つ重要な認証試験で多くのIT専門スタッフが認証される重要な試験です。

短い時間に最も小さな努力で一番効果的にOracleの1Z0-515試験の準備をしたいのなら、JPexamのOracleの1Z0-515試験トレーニング資料を利用することができます。JPexamのトレーニング資料は実践の検証に合格すたもので、多くの受験生に証明された100パーセントの成功率を持っている資料です。JPexamを利用したら、あなたは自分の目標を達成することができ、最良の結果を得ます。

試験番号:1Z0-515問題集
試験科目:Data Warehousing 11g Essentials
最近更新時間:2013-12-28
問題と解答:全70問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/1Z0-515_exam.html

NO.1 For which type of query is the SQL result cache automatically disabled?
A. Queries that access data which changes frequently
B. Queries that return large amounts of data
C. Queries that use SQL functions such as SYSDATE
D. Queries that are used infrequently
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-515   1Z0-515   1Z0-515   1Z0-515参考書

NO.2 Identify the action that you CANNOT perform using Database Resource Manager.
A. Define Consumer Groups.
B. Create rules to map sessions to Consumer Groups.
C. Define a Resource Plan.
D. Allocate individual CPUs to Consumer Groups.
Answer: D

Oracle参考書   1Z0-515   1Z0-515   1Z0-515認定試験

NO.3 For data warehousing, identify the benefits that would NOT be provided by the use of RAC.
A. Distribute workload across all the nodes.
B. Distribute workload to some of the nodes.
C. Provide parallel query servers.
D. Provide high availability for all the operations.
Answer: C

Oracle認定試験   1Z0-515認定資格   1Z0-515   1Z0-515問題集

NO.4 Indentify the true statement about REF partitions.
A. REF partitions have no impact on partition-wise joins.
B. Changes to partitioning in the parent table are automatically reflected in the child table.
C. Changes in the data in a parent table are reflected in a child table.
D. REF partitions can save storage space in the parent table.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-515参考書   1Z0-515認定資格   1Z0-515   1Z0-515認定試験

NO.5 You want partitions to be automatically created when data that does not fit into current date range
loaded. Which type of partitioning would you implement?
A. Hash
B. List
C. Invisible
D. Interval
Answer: D

Oracle認定証   1Z0-515過去問   1Z0-515練習問題   1Z0-515認定試験

NO.6 How many Exadata Storage Server cells can be used in a grid?
A. 7
B. 14
C. 128
D. No practical limit
Answer: D

Oracle認定試験   1Z0-515認定証   1Z0-515   1Z0-515認定資格   1Z0-515認定証

NO.7 You will be implementing a data warehouse for one of your customers. In your design process, which
index type is most likely to be used to improve the performance of some queries where the data is of low
cardinality?
A. Bitmap indexes
B. B*-tree indexes
C. Reverse indexes
D. Invisible indexes
Answer: A

Oracle認定試験   1Z0-515   1Z0-515   1Z0-515認定試験

NO.8 Which is NOT among Oracle SQL Analytic functions included in Oracle Database 11g?
A. Ranking functions
B. Substring functions
C. Window aggregate functions
D. LAG/LEAD functions
E. All of the above
Answer: B

Oracle参考書   1Z0-515過去問   1Z0-515認証試験

NO.9 Identify the control structure that would NOT be defined as part of a data flow with Oracle Data
Integrator.?
A. Loops
B. Conditions
C. Error handling
D. GOTOs
Answer: D

Oracle問題集   1Z0-515   1Z0-515   1Z0-515   1Z0-515認定試験

NO.10 You think that result set caching might provide some benefits for your current data warehouse scenario.
You perform some analysis on the composition of the queries used in the scenario. Identify the result of
the analysis that would indicate the most potential for improvement with result set caching.
A. The scenario consists mainly of queries that are used infrequently.
B. The scenario consists mainly of queries that work on data which changes frequently.
C. The scenario consists mainly of queries with long run times and small result sets.
D. All data warehouse scenarios will benefit from result set caching.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-515認証試験   1Z0-515   1Z0-515認定資格

JPexamは最新の70-466問題集と高品質のPMI-100問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの1z0-465 VCEテストエンジンと1Z1-061試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-461 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/1Z0-515_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论