2013年12月29日星期日

JPexamのSOA Certified Professional S90-01A試験問題集を紹介する

SOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A認定試験に受かる勉強サイトを探しているのなら、JPexamはあなたにとって一番良い選択です。JPexamがあなたに差し上げられるのはIT業種の最先端のスキルを習得したこととSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A認定試験に合格したことです。この試験は本当に難しいことがみんなは良く知っていますが、試験に受かるのは不可能ではないです。自分に向いている勉強ツールを選べますから。JPexam のSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A試験問題集と解答はあなたにとって一番良い選択です。JPexamのトレーニング資料は完全だけでなく、カバー率も高くて、高度なシミュレーションを持っているのです。これはさまざまな試験の実践の検査に合格したもので、SOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A認定試験に合格したかったら、JPexamを選ぶのは絶対正しいことです。

S90-01A認定試験の準備をするために、JPexam の専門家たちは彼らの豊富な知識と実践を生かして特別なトレーニング資料を研究しました。JPexam のSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A問題集はあなたが楽に試験に受かることを助けます。JPexam のSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A練習テストはS90-01A試験問題と解答、 S90-01A 問題集、S90-01A 書籍やS90-01A勉強ガイドに含まれています。

試験番号:S90-01A問題集
試験科目:Fundamental SOA & Service-Oriented Computing
最近更新時間:2013-12-29
問題と解答:全76問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

SOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A認定試験は実は技術専門家を認証する試験です。 SOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A認定試験はIT人員が優れたキャリアを持つことを助けられます。優れたキャリアを持ったら、社会と国のために色々な利益を作ることができて、国の経済が継続的に発展していることを進められるようになります。全てのIT人員がそんなにられるとしたら、国はぜひ強くなります。Pass4のSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A試験トレーニング資料はIT人員の皆さんがそんな目標を達成できるようにヘルプを提供して差し上げます。Pass4のSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A試験トレーニング資料は100パーセントの合格率を保証しますから、ためらわずに決断してPass4を選びましょう。

JPexamは専門的なIT認証サイトで、成功率が100パーセントです。これは多くの受験生に証明されたことです。JPexamにはIT専門家が組み立てられた団体があります。彼らは受験生の皆さんの重要な利益が保障できるように専門的な知識と豊富な経験を活かして特別に適用性が強いトレーニング資料を研究します。その資料が即ちSOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A試験トレーニング資料で、問題集と解答に含まれていますから。

SOA Certified ProfessionalのS90-01A認定試験を受けてS90-01A認証資格を取得したいですか。JPexamはあなたの成功を保証することができます。もちろん、試験の準備をするときに試験に関連する知識を学ぶのは必要です。なお大切なのは、自分に相応しい効率的なツールを選択することです。JPexamのS90-01A問題集はあなたに合う最善の勉強法です。この高品質の問題集は信じられないほどの結果を見せることができます。自分が試験に合格できない心配があれば、はやくJPexamのウェブサイトをクリックしてもっと多くの情報を読んでください。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/S90-01A_exam.html

NO.1 Which of the following statements is true?
A. "Contract first" design is important to SOA because it makes you think about service contract design
options at the same time that you are building the underlying service logic.
B. "Contract first" design is important to SOA because it forces you to establish standardized service
contracts prior to the development of the underlying service logic.
C. "Contract first" design is important to SOA because without a contract, services cannot be invoked.
However, there is no preference as to when, during the service delivery lifecycle, the contract should be
designed or established.
D. "Contract first" design is an unproven design technique that is not commonly employed when
delivering service-oriented solutions and is therefore not considered important to SOA.
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional過去問   S90-01A問題集   S90-01A   S90-01A参考書   S90-01A過去問

NO.2 Which of the following statements is false?
A. The governance burden of services is not impacted by the SOA project delivery approach.
B. The bottom-up approach to SOA project delivery results in less up-front impact, but will usually
increase the eventual governance burden of services.
C. Alternative approaches exist that provide a compromise between bottom-up and top-down SOA project
delivery approaches.
D. Up-front analysis as part of a top-down SOA project delivery approach helps reduce the eventual
governance burden of services.
Answer: A

SOA Certified Professional   S90-01A認証試験   S90-01A   S90-01A   S90-01A参考書   S90-01A認証試験

NO.3 Which of the following statements is false?
A. A service is a unit of logic to which service-orientation has been applied to a meaningful extent.
B. Services are designed to increase the need for integration.
C. Services are the fundamental building blocks of service-oriented solutions.
D. A service composition is comprised of services.
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional参考書   S90-01A   S90-01A認証試験   S90-01A練習問題

NO.4 Which of the following statements is true.?
A. To apply service-orientation requires the use of Web services.
B. Web services are required in order to build service-oriented solutions.
C. When discussing SOA and service-oriented computing, the term "Web service" must always be
synonymous with (have the same meaning as) the term "service".
D. None of these statements are true.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional   S90-01A   S90-01A   S90-01A練習問題   S90-01A認定資格

NO.5 Which of the following statements is false?
A. The design standardization of service contracts helps increase interoperability between services.
B. Design standardization can introduce organizational and cultural challenges because it requires that
the design standards be regularly enforced.
C. The design standardization of service contracts helps avoid the need for transformation technologies.
D. Design standardization is not relevant to the design of service compositions. It is only relevant to the
design of individual services.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional問題集   S90-01A   S90-01A   S90-01A

NO.6 Which of the following statements accurately describes the strategic benefit of Increased Federation?
A. A target state whereby all services are always consistently delivered as Web services.
B. A target state in which the entire enterprise has been successfully service-oriented.
C. A target state whereby the enterprise has adopted SOA by replacing all legacy environments with
custom-developed services.
D. A target state whereby standardized service contracts have been established to express a consistent
and unified service endpoint layer.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional   S90-01A参考書   S90-01A   S90-01A認定資格   S90-01A認証試験

NO.7 Below are four statements about business and technology alignment, as it pertains to service-oriented
computing. Which of these statements is false?
A. Business and technology alignment represents the extent to which an IT enterprise and its automated
systems can mirror and evolve in alignment with the business.
B. Service-oriented computing promotes the abstraction and accurate encapsulation and expression of
business logic in services. This supports business and technology alignment.
C. The pursuit of business and technology alignment can be supported by the collaboration of business
analysts and technology experts during analysis and modeling phases.
D. In order for an IT enterprise to increase business and technology alignment, its business analysts must
become more technical and assume the responsibilities of technology experts so that they can
independently design quality business services that take both business and technology considerations
into account.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional認定試験   S90-01A認証試験   S90-01A認定資格   S90-01A   S90-01A練習問題

NO.8 Which of the following statements does not make sense?
A. Intrinsic interoperability is important because it helps increase the quantity of integration projects that
may be required to accommodate new business requirements, thereby fostering agility.
B. Intrinsic interoperability is important because it enables services to exchange data without having to
resort to transformation technologies.
C. Intrinsic interoperability is important because it is fundamental to enabling services to be repeatedly
composed.
D. Intrinsic interoperability is important because one of the goals of service-oriented computing is to
increase intrinsic interoperability.
Answer: A

SOA Certified Professional参考書   S90-01A参考書   S90-01A練習問題   S90-01A   S90-01A   S90-01A認定証

NO.9 In order to achieve __________ we have traditionally required __________ projects. With
service-orientation, we aim to establish an intrinsic level of __________ within each service so as to
reduce the need for __________ effort.
A. vendor diversity, integration, vendor diversity, design
B. agility, development, scalability, development
C. interoperability, integration, interoperability, integration
D. autonomy, integration, statelessness, integration
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional過去問   S90-01A   S90-01A   S90-01A練習問題

NO.10 Which of the following is not a benefit of maintaining a vendor-neutral and business-driven context for a
service-oriented architecture?
A. Establish a technology architecture with a fixed scope and purpose that remains unchanged,
regardless of how the business may need to change over time.
B. Avoid establishing a technology architecture that will need to be replaced in the near future when it no
longer adequately fulfills business requirements.
C. Leverage new technological innovation in order to maximize the fulfillment of business requirements.
D. Establish a technology architecture that can stay in alignment with how the business may need to
change over time.
Answer: A

SOA Certified Professional認定証   S90-01A   S90-01A過去問   S90-01A

JPexamは最新のEX0-101問題集と高品質の70-462問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの1Y0-300 VCEテストエンジンと200-101試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC_TADM53_70 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/S90-01A_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论