2013年12月28日星期六

Oracleの1z0-506の試験問題集が登場します

JPexamの専門家チームは彼らの経験と知識を利用して長年の研究をわたって多くの人は待ちに待ったOracleの1z0-506認証試験について教育資料が完成してから、大変にお客様に歓迎されます。JPexamの模擬試験は真実の試験問題はとても似ている専門家チームの勤労の結果としてとても値打ちがあります。

JPexamはたくさんIT関連認定試験の受験者に利便性を提供して、多くの人がJPexamの問題集を使うので試験に合格しますた。彼らはJPexamの問題集が有効なこと確認しました。JPexamが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。

JPexamに提供されている資料はIT認定試験に対して10年過ぎの経験を持っているプロフェッショナルによって研究と実践を通じて作成し出されたものです。JPexamは最新かつ最も正確な試験1z0-506問題集を用意しておきます。JPexamは皆さんの成功のために存在しているものですから、JPexamを選択することは成功を選択するのと同じです。順調にIT認定試験に合格したいなら、JPexamはあなたの唯一の選択です。

あなたの目標はとても高いですから、あなたに色々なヘルプをあげられる資料が必要です。JPexam Oracleの1z0-506試験問題集はあなたが自分の目標を達成することを助けられます。JPexam Oracleの1z0-506問題資料は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。当社の製品は、すべての可能性のある問題を試させられます。受験生の皆様に問題の100パーセント真実な解答を提供することを保証します。

試験番号:1z0-506問題集
試験科目:Oracle Fusion Financials 11g Accounts Receivable Essentials
最近更新時間:2013-12-28
問題と解答:全123問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

IT業種が新しい業種で、経済発展を促進するチェーンですから、極めて重要な存在ということを我々は良く知っています。IT認証はIT業種での競争な手段の一つです。認証に受かったらあなたは各方面でよく向上させます。でも、受かることが難しいですから、トレーニングツールを利用するのを勧めます。トレーニング資料を選びたいのなら、JPexamのOracleの1z0-506試験トレーニング資料は最高の選択です。この資料の成功率が100パーセントに達して、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/1z0-506_exam.html

NO.1 The drilldown option available in the task pane for receipts does NOT include ____________.
A. Create Remittance via Spreadsheet
B. Correct Funds Transfer Errors
C. Lockbox Transmission History
D. Create Receipt via Spreadsheet
Answer: C

Oracle認証試験   1z0-506練習問題   1z0-506   1z0-506練習問題
6. You can click the manager Invoice Lines from the Billing Work Area to find Autoinvoice
Exceptions. What parameters are used to summarize the exceptions for review?
A. Business Unit, Transaction Type, Invoice Date, Currency
B. Business Unit, Customer Name, Transaction Source, Total Amount
C. Business Unit, Transaction Source, Creation Date, Currency
D. Business Unit, Transaction Source, Transaction Type, Creation Date
Answer: D

Oracle認定証   1z0-506認定資格   1z0-506過去問   1z0-506
7. Which functionality is NOT provided by the Receivables to Ledger Reconciliation Report?
A. Limiting the display using the ad hoc parameter
B. Drilldown to see reconciling details
C. Drilldown to see what needs to transfer and post to the general ledger
D. Graphical and visualization components for viewing the reconciliation details
E. The reasons for the reconciling differences
Answer: C

Oracle認定試験   1z0-506問題集   1z0-506   1z0-506   1z0-506問題集
8. A customer calls into the Accounts Receivables Department asking for the balance of all
invoices
due in the next 30 days and has a question about a specific invoice line. As a Billing Specialist
what action will you perform?
A. Review the invoice in the Review Customer Account Details user interface.
B. Apply, reverse, or process the receipt.
C. Create an open debit memo.
D. Review receipt-, in pending status
Answer: A

Oracle認証試験   1z0-506   1z0-506問題集   1z0-506   1z0-506認定試験
9. The billing Specialist creates an adjustment for an INCORRECT invoice and sends it for approval
through the review and Manage Transaction link in the Billing Work Area. Since the adjustment
amount is above approval limit, it is routed to the Billing Manager. What is the status of the
Adjustment when the approver sees the adjustment in his Work Queue?
A. Pending Research
B. Pending Approval
C. Approval Required
D. Waiting Approval
Answer: D

Oracle認定証   1z0-506認定資格   1z0-506過去問   1z0-506練習問題   1z0-506
10. You are the Billing Manager and you are in charge of reviewing transactions and approving
them.
Which two tabs are available for your role in the Adjustments Overview Region on the Billing Work
Area page?
A. Pending My Approval
B. Pending Approval
C. Pending Approval from Others
D. Approved
E. Pending Research
Answer: B,C

Oracle   1z0-506   1z0-506認定試験   1z0-506認定資格

NO.2 You have created an Invoice with an incorrect unit price. You need to perform the Rebill task
from
the Manage Transactions user interface to enter the correct transaction. Which two actions does
the Manage Transactions user interface allow you to perform for the Rebill task?
A. Duplicate the original transaction.
B. Create a credit memo.
C. Incomplete the transaction.
D. Reverse the Transaction.
E. Correct the unit price.
Answer: A,B

Oracle練習問題   1z0-506認定資格   1z0-506認定証   1z0-506   1z0-506   1z0-506認定証

NO.3 Select three values that default from Customer Profile Classes.
A. Currency
B. Legal Entity
C. Payment Terms
D. Statement Cycle
E. Business Purpose
Answer: A,C,D

Oracle認定資格   1z0-506   1z0-506認定資格   1z0-506認定試験

NO.4 Select three valid statements related to the Shared Service Model.
A. Shared Service Personnel can view Invoices across various business units.
B. Shared Service Personnel can do cross-business unit cash application.
C. Shared Service Personnel can process invoices for various business units.
D. Shared Service Personnel can see customer account details across business units.
E. Shared Service Personnel can report data across all business units but can enter transactions
ONLY against one business unit.
Answer: A,C,E

Oracle   1z0-506   1z0-506練習問題

NO.5 The collections Manager runs the Determine Delinquency Using Scoring program to identify
delinquent transitions. She wants to know the status of a particular transaction. On which tab she
will find the status.
A. Customer Aging tab
B. Transaction Details tab
C. Transactions tab
D. Transaction aging tab
Answer: C

Oracle参考書   1z0-506練習問題   1z0-506

JPexamは最新の000-820問題集と高品質のSY0-301問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHP2-B25 VCEテストエンジンとHH0-050試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-225 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/1z0-506_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论