2013年12月26日星期四

HPのHP0-D04認定試験の復習問題集

HPのHP0-D04の試験の資料やほかのトレーニング資料を提供しているサイトがたくさんありますが、HPのHP0-D04の認証試験の高品質の資料を提供しているユニークなサイトはJPexamです。Pass4Tesのガイダンスとヘルプを通して、初めにHPのHP0-D04の認証を受けるあなたは、気楽に試験に合格すことができます。JPexamが提供した問題と解答は現代の活力がみなぎる情報技術専門家が豊富な知識と実践経験を活かして研究した成果で、あなたが将来IT分野でより高いレベルに達することに助けを差し上げます。

現在、市場でオンラインのHPのHP0-D04試験トレーニング資料はたくさんありますが、JPexamのHPのHP0-D04試験トレーニング資料は絶対に最も良い資料です。我々JPexamはいつでも一番正確なHPのHP0-D04資料を提供するように定期的に更新しています。それに、JPexamのHPのHP0-D04試験トレーニング資料が一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しますから、あなたはいつも最新の資料を持つことができます。

JPexamのHPのHP0-D04認証試験について最新な研究を完成いたしました。無料な部分ダウンロードしてください。きっと君に失望させないと信じています。最新HPのHP0-D04認定試験は真実の試験問題にもっとも近くて比較的に全面的でございます。

神様は私を実力を持っている人間にして、美しい人形ではないです。IT業種を選んだ私は自分の実力を証明したのです。しかし、神様はずっと私を向上させることを要求します。HPのHP0-D04試験を受けることは私の人生の挑戦の一つです。でも大丈夫です。JPexamのHPのHP0-D04試験トレーニング資料を購入しましたから。すると、HPのHP0-D04試験に合格する実力を持つようになりました。 JPexamのHPのHP0-D04試験トレーニング資料を持つことは明るい未来を持つことと同じです。

試験番号:HP0-D04問題集
試験科目:Planning and Designing HP Enterprise Solutions
最近更新時間:2013-12-26
問題と解答:全125問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

HPのHP0-D04試験に受かることを通じて現在の激しい競争があるIT業種で昇進したくて、IT領域で専門的な技能を強化したいのなら、豊富なプロ知識と長年の努力が必要です。HPのHP0-D04試験に受かるのはあなたが自分をIT業種にアピールする方法の一つです。でも、試験に合格するために大量な時間とエネルギーを費やすことはなく、JPexamのHPのHP0-D04試験トレーニング資料を選んだらいいです。JPexamのトレーニング資料はIT認証試験に受かるために特別に研究されたものですから、この資料を手に入れたら難しいHPのHP0-D04認定試験に気楽に合格することができるようになります。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/HP0-D04_exam.html

NO.1 Your customer wants to use their standard servers and storage systems for a massively
scalable Information Management solution. Which solution addresses this requirement?
A.Oracle RAC 10g
B.NeoView Enterprise Data Warehouse
C.PolyServe Software for Microsoft SQL Server
D.SAP Sideways
Answer:B

HP認定証   HP0-D04   HP0-D04   HP0-D04認定証

NO.2 How much of an increase over standard cooling capacity does the HP Modular Cooling
System provide?
A.1.5x
B.2x
C.3x
D.4x
Answer:C

HP認定試験   HP0-D04過去問   HP0-D04   HP0-D04練習問題

NO.3 A customer is currently using a SAN data-protection solution. It has 45 heterogeneous
servers, three HP StorageWorks EVA8000 series storage solutions, and an MSL6000 series
SAN tape library. Data backup occurs only once daily after operating hours because of the
limited backup window. Which HP StorageWorks products should you propose to enhance
and optimize their off-site data protection strategy? (Select two.)
A.LTO tape drives
B.Virtual Library System
C.ESL E-Series tape library
D.XP series storage system
Answer:A D

HP認定資格   HP0-D04認証試験   HP0-D04参考書   HP0-D04

NO.4 Which HP initiatives help the customer to deliver faster innovation and improved time to
market? (Select two.)
A.Application Modernization
B.Packaged and Custom Applications
C.SOA Enablement
D.SAP Deployments
E.Line of Business Service
Answer:C E

HP認定試験   HP0-D04   HP0-D04練習問題   HP0-D04   HP0-D04認証試験   HP0-D04認定試験

NO.5 Which HP Power and Cooling service helps create an energy-efficient infrastructure?
A.Critical Facilities Consulting
B.Trusted Infrastructure
C.Data Center Management
D.Flexible Computing Services
Answer:A

HP   HP0-D04   HP0-D04   HP0-D04   HP0-D04問題集

NO.6 Your customer's environment consists of a 300GB Oracle database on a ProLiant DL580
server running Windows Server 2003, connected to an EVA4400 storage solution with an
MSL4048 tape library as backup device. You are asked to design a solution using HP Data
Protector that will eliminate database outages currently required for backups. Which licenses
are necessary to implement this design? (Select two.)
A.Direct Backup
B.Advanced Backup-to-Disk
C.Zero Downtime Backup EVA
D.Business Copy EVA
E.Instant Recovery
Answer:C D

HP   HP0-D04   HP0-D04   HP0-D04認定試験   HP0-D04

NO.7 An enterprise customer is undertaking a new initiative involving floating-point calculations.
The customer needs a solution that enables them to break these operations into smaller tasks
and re-integrated later. Which type of technology would be a good fit for this customer?
A.hard partitions
B.grid computing
C.active/standby clustering
D.workload management
Answer:B

HP   HP0-D04認定試験   HP0-D04練習問題

NO.8 Your customer is looking for a simplified way to handle hardware and software issues
across worldwide IT departments. Which hardware support services should you offer?
A.Global Support Resources
B.Mission Critical and Proactive Services
C.Global Call Management
D.HP Mission Critical Partnership
Answer:C

HP   HP0-D04過去問   HP0-D04認定証   HP0-D04   HP0-D04過去問

NO.9 Which HP support service includes 6-hour Call-to-Repair by default?
A.Proactive 24
B.Support Plus 24
C.Critical Services
D.Proactive Support Plus 24
Answer:C

HP認定試験   HP0-D04   HP0-D04認定試験   HP0-D04

NO.10 A customer wants to maximize the use of its data center rack space. Which server solution
should you recommend?
A.rack-optimized HP ProLiant DL servers
B.expansion-optimized HP ProLiant ML servers
C.integration-optimized HP Integrity servers
D.high-density-optimized HP BladeSystem servers
Answer:D

HP認証試験   HP0-D04   HP0-D04過去問   HP0-D04   HP0-D04問題集

JPexamは最新の000-652問題集と高品質のHP2-H29問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-276 VCEテストエンジンとLOT-405試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-783 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/HP0-D04_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论