2013年12月28日星期六

JPexam OMGのUM0-200問題集

OMGのUM0-200認定試験を受験するあなたは、試験に合格する自信を持たないですか。それでも恐れることはありません。JPexamはUM0-200認定試験に対する最高な問題集を提供してあげますから。JPexamの UM0-200問題集は最新で最全面的な資料ですから、きっと試験に受かる勇気と自信を与えられます。これは多くの受験生に証明された事実です。

JPexamのOMGのUM0-200試験トレーニング資料はあなたに時間とエネルギーを節約させます。あなたが何ヶ月でやる必要があることを我々はやってさしあげましたから。あなたがするべきことは、JPexamのOMGのUM0-200試験トレーニング資料に受かるのです。あなた自身のために、証明書をもらいます。JPexam はあなたに必要とした知識と経験を提供して、OMGのUM0-200試験の目標を作ってあげました。JPexamを利用したら、試験に合格しないことは絶対ないです。

あなたの目標はとても高いですから、あなたに色々なヘルプをあげられる資料が必要です。JPexam OMGのUM0-200試験問題集はあなたが自分の目標を達成することを助けられます。JPexam OMGのUM0-200問題資料は高度に認証されたIT領域の専門家の経験と創造を含めているものです。当社の製品は、すべての可能性のある問題を試させられます。受験生の皆様に問題の100パーセント真実な解答を提供することを保証します。

OMGのUM0-200の認証試験は現在IT業界でもっとも人気があって、その試験に合格すれば君の生活と仕事にいいです。 JPexamはOMGのUM0-200の認証試験の合格率を高めるのウエブサイトで、JPexam中のIT業界の専門家が研究を通じてOMGのUM0-200の認証試験について問題集を研究し続けています。100%合格率は彼らの研究成果でございます。JPexamを選られば、成功しましょう。

試験番号:UM0-200問題集
試験科目:Omg-Certified uml professional intermediate exam
最近更新時間:2013-12-28
問題と解答:全154問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

OMGのUM0-200認定試験はIT職員が欠くことができない認証です。IT職員のキャリアと関連しますから。 OMGのUM0-200試験トレーニング資料は受験生の皆さんが必要とした勉強資料です。JPexamのトレーニング資料は受験生が一番ほしい唯一なトレーニング資料です。JPexamのOMGのUM0-200試験トレーニング資料を手に入れたら、試験に合格することができるようになります。

現在の社会の中で優秀な人材が揃てIT人材も多く、競争もとても大きくて、だから多くのIT者はにIT関する試験に参加するIT業界での地位のために奮闘しています。UM0-200試験はOMGの一つ重要な認証試験で多くのIT専門スタッフが認証される重要な試験です。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/UM0-200_exam.html

NO.1 What does the composite structure notation in the exhibit mean?
A. Class C has internal structure.
B. Object c1 is a kind of component.
C. Port p is connected to an object called F.
D. Port p realizes the features defined by interface F.
E. Port p requires the features defined by interface F.
Answer: E

OMG   UM0-200   UM0-200   UM0-200認定資格

NO.2 Which list contains only connectable elements?
A. port and connector end
B. behavior, port and property
C. connector end, port and part
D. property, port, and parameter
E. behavior, connector end, and port
Answer: D

OMG問題集   UM0-200認証試験   UM0-200

NO.3 Which must be true in order to use a delegation connector to connect two components?
A. The components must have complex ports.
B. One component must be a subtype of the other.
C. The components must be related to each other via a dependency.
D. One component must be part of the internal realization of the other component.
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-200参考書   UM0-200

NO.4 What is NOT a purpose of a port owned by a classifier?
A. serves as an end point for connectors
B. specifies an association to the classifier
C. hides the internals of that classifier from other classifiers
D. provides a distinct point of interaction between the classifier and its environment
Answer: B

OMG認定試験   UM0-200参考書   UM0-200   UM0-200

NO.5 What best describes the distinction between a delegation connector and an assembly connector?
A. A delegation connector can be used to model the internals of a component, while an assembly
connector cannot.
B. Assembly connectors provide white box views of components, while delegation connectors provide
black box views.
C. An assembly connector connects two components while a delegation connector connects the internal
contract of a component with its external parts.
D. An assembly connector connects the required interface or required port of one component with the
provided interface or provided port of another component, while a delegation connector connects the
external contract of a component with its internal parts.
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-200   UM0-200認証試験

NO.6 An encapsulated classifier is characterized by which fact?
A. has an encapsulation shell
B. can own one or more ports
C. hides information from other classifiers
D. acts as a package and can own one or more classifiers
Answer: B

OMG   UM0-200   UM0-200

NO.7 What best describes the semantics modeled by the exhibit?
A. This is an illegal diagram.
B. The OrderEntity component is part of the internals of the Invoicer component.
C. The Invoicer has a complex connector that connects the GenerateInvoice interface with the Order
interface.
D. The Invoicer has a complex port that provides the interface GenerateInvoice and requires the interface
Order.
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-200   UM0-200練習問題

NO.8 What most accurately describes the semantics modeled by the exhibit?
A. HeaderGenerator and LineItemGenerator realize Invoicer.
B. Invoicer realizes HeaderGenerator and LineItemGenerator.
C. HeaderGenerator and LineItemGenerator are Invoicer ports.
D. An Invoicer component is composed of a HeaderGenerator component and a LineItemGenerator
component.
Answer: A

OMG認定試験   UM0-200過去問   UM0-200練習問題   UM0-200過去問   UM0-200認定証

NO.9 Which is true of a provided interface associated with a port?
A. represents an interface that must be defined within the classifier that owns the port
B. identifies the services that the object owning the port expects of objects connected via that port
C. identifies the services that the object owning the port can offer to other objects connected via that port
D. represents an interface that must be defined in the same package in which the classifier owning the
port is defined
Answer: C

OMG   UM0-200   UM0-200認証試験   UM0-200

NO.10 Assume component A provides an interface P and requires an interface R. In order for a component
B to be substituted for component A, what must be true?
A. Components must be related to each other via a dependency.
B. The interface that A requires must be type conformant with respect to the interface that B provides.
C. The interface that B requires must be type conformant with respect to the interface that A provides.
D. The interface that B requires must be type conformant with respect to the interface that A requires, and
the interface that B provides must be type conformant with respect to the interface that A provides.
Answer: D

OMG認定試験   UM0-200練習問題   UM0-200

NO.11 A component may legally participate in which relationship(s)?
A. dependencies
B. associations and generalizations
C. dependencies and generalizations
D. dependencies, associations, and generalizations
Answer: D

OMG認定資格   UM0-200   UM0-200   UM0-200

NO.12 How can the internals of a component be presented?
A. using a complex component connector
B. component provides port or a component requires port
C. in a compartment of the component box or a component requires port
D. in a compartment of the component box or via boxes nested within the component box
Answer: D

OMG認定資格   UM0-200認定試験   UM0-200認定資格   UM0-200認定資格

NO.13 What is an invocation action on a port used for?
A. sending a message to that port
B. receiving a message on that port
C. creating a link and attach it to that port
D. relaying the invocation via links connected to that port
E. invoking the behavior of the classifier that owns the port
Answer: D

OMG認定証   UM0-200認定資格   UM0-200認定資格   UM0-200認定証

NO.14 Refer to the exhibit. What is the significance of the fact that the Administration interface symbol
extends downward rather than leftward?
A. There is no significance.
B. The interface cannot be provided via a port.
C. The interface does not require a delegation connector.
D. The interface is not publicly visible on the component.
E. The interface is the primary interface for the component.
F. The interface is the primary provided interface for the component.
Answer: A

OMG参考書   UM0-200過去問   UM0-200   UM0-200練習問題   UM0-200参考書   UM0-200

NO.15 Refer to the exhibit. How many interfaces does the CustomerService component make visible to its
clients?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 3
E. 4
Answer: D

OMG   UM0-200   UM0-200   UM0-200   UM0-200認定資格

NO.16 What is NOT true about a roles and role bindings?
A. A role binding is an association.
B. The same object may play roles in multiple collaborations.
C. A role binding maps a connectable element to a role in a collaboration occurrence.
D. The same connectable element may be bound to multiple roles in a single collaboration occurrence.
E. A role typed by an interface specifies a set of features required by a participant in a collaboration.
Answer: A

OMG   UM0-200   UM0-200   UM0-200参考書

NO.17 What does the composite structure exhibit show?
A. The diagram is not valid.
B. The two F interfaces must come from different packages.
C. Requests for behavioral features of interface F through ports p1 and p2 can be distinguished.
D. Requests for behavioral features of interface F through ports p1 and p2 will always result in the same
behavior.
Answer: C

OMG   UM0-200認定試験   UM0-200   UM0-200練習問題

NO.18 What interface restrictions does a port have?
A. multiple required interfaces or multiple provided interfaces
B. multiple provided interfaces and multiple required interfaces
C. equal numbers of provided interfaces and required interfaces
D. exactly one provided interface or exactly one required interface
E. exactly one required interface and exactly one provided interface
Answer: B

OMG   UM0-200練習問題   UM0-200

NO.19 To what does an internal structure of a class refer?
A. the inheritance structure of that class
B. the set of nested classifiers of that class
C. the set of structural features of that class
D. class and associations owned by that class
E. the decomposition of that class in terms of interconnected parts
Answer: E

OMG   UM0-200練習問題   UM0-200練習問題   UM0-200認定資格

NO.20 What statements are true about a composite structure? (Choose two)
A. Collaborations are structured classifiers.
B. A structured classifier is also an encapsulated classifier.
C. Structured classifiers cannot contain instances of structured classifiers.
D. Destroying an instance of a structured classifier normally destroys instances of its parts.
E. The behavior of a structured classifier must be completely defined through the collaboration of owned
or referenced instances.
Answer: AD

OMG認定証   UM0-200   UM0-200

JPexamは最新のCAT-221問題集と高品質のC_TADM51_70問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのE20-891 VCEテストエンジンとLOT-407試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP2-Z24 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/UM0-200_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论