If you buy IT-Tests.com SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials, you will solve the problem of your test preparation. You will get the training materials which have the highest quality. Buy our products today, and you will open a new door, and you will get a better future. We can make you pay a minimum of effort to get the greatest success.
In life we mustn't always ask others to give me something, but should think what I can do for others. At work if you can create a lot of value for the boss, the boss of course care about your job, including your salary. The same reason, if we are always a ordinary IT staff, yhen you will be eliminated sooner or later . We should pass the IT exams, and go to the top step by step. IT-Tests.com's SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam materials can help you to find shortcut to success. There are a lot of IT people who have started to act. Success is in the IT-Tests.com SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials. Of course you can not miss it.
If you have decided to participate in the SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam, IT-Tests.com is here. We can help you achieve your goals. We know that you need to pass your SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam, we promise that provide high quality exam materials for you, Which can help you through SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam.
Exam Code: C-TFIN52-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
IT-Tests.com is a very good website to provide a convenient service for the SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam. IT-Tests's products can help people whose IT knowledge is not comprehensive pass the difficulty SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam. If you add the SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam product of IT-Tests.com to your cart, you will save a lot of time and effort. IT-Tests's product is developed by IT-Tests's experts' study of SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam, and it is a high quality product.
In order to allow you to safely choose IT-Tests, part of the best SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam materials provided online, you can try to free download to determine our reliability. We can not only help you pass the exam once for all, but also can help you save a lot of valuable time and effort. IT-Tests.com can provide you with the real SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam practice questions and answers to ensure you 100% pass the exam. When having passed SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam your status in the IT area will be greatly improved and your prospect will be good.
C-TFIN52-65 (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C-TFIN52-65.html
NO.1 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP study guide C-TFIN52-65 pdf C-TFIN52-65 exam dumps C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65
NO.2 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 test answers C-TFIN52-65 certification training C-TFIN52-65 exam C-TFIN52-65
NO.3 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP pdf C-TFIN52-65 demo C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65
NO.4 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 study guide C-TFIN52-65
NO.5 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP exam simulations C-TFIN52-65 test C-TFIN52-65 test
NO.6 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP C-TFIN52-65 practice test C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 answers real questions C-TFIN52-65 test questions
NO.7 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP exam simulations C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65
NO.8 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP study guide C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 dumps
NO.9 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 exam
NO.10 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-TFIN52-65 questions C-TFIN52-65 answers real questions C-TFIN52-65
Now in such society with a galaxy of talents, stabilizing your job position is the best survival method. But stabilizing job position is not so easy. When others are fighting to improve their vocational ability, if you still making no progress and take things as they are, then you will be eliminated. In order to stabilize your job position, you need to constantly improve your professional ability and keep up with the pace of others to let you not fall far behind others.
没有评论:
发表评论