2013年9月10日星期二

Adobe certification 9A0-182 exam training programs

Please select our IT-Tests.com to achieve good results in order to pass Adobe certification 9A0-182 exam, and you will not regret doing so. It is worth spending a little money to get so much results. Our IT-Tests.com can not only give you a good exam preparation, allowing you to pass Adobe certification 9A0-182 exam, but also provide you with one-year free update service.

Adobe 9A0-182 exam is a Technical Specialist exam. Adobe 9A0-182 exam can help and promote IT staff have a good career. With a good career, and of course you can create a steady stream of corporate and national interests, so as to promote the development of the national economy. If all of the IT staff can do like this the state will become stronger. IT-Tests.com Adobe 9A0-182 exam training materials can help IT personnel to achieve this purpose. We guarantee you 100% to pass the exam. Make the tough decision to choose our IT-Tests.com Adobe 9A0-182 exam training materials please.

IT-Tests.com's training materials can test your knowledge in preparing for the exam, and can evaluate your performance within a fixed time. The instructions given to you for your weak link, so that you can prepare for the exam better. The IT-Tests.com's Adobe 9A0-182 exam training materials introduce you many themes that have different logic. So that you can learn the various technologies and subjects. We guarantee that our training materials has tested through the practice. IT-Tests.com have done enough to prepare for your exam. Our material is comprehensive, and the price is reasonable.

In order to meet the request of current real test, the technology team of research on IT-Tests.com Adobe 9A0-182 exam materials is always update the questions and answers in time. We always accept feedbacks from users, and take many of the good recommendations, resulting in a perfect IT-Tests.com Adobe 9A0-182 exam materials. This allows IT-Tests.com to always have the materials of highest quality.

IT-Tests.com is a professional website. It focuses on the most advanced Adobe 9A0-182 for the majority of candidates. With IT-Tests.com, you no longer need to worry about the Adobe 9A0-182 exam. IT-Tests.com exam questions have good quality and good service. As long as you choose IT-Tests.com, IT-Tests.com will be able to help you pass the exam, and allow you to achieve a high level of efficiency in a short time.

Exam Code: 9A0-182
Exam Name: Adobe (Flex 4.5 ACE Exam )
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 96 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-10

9A0-182 (Flex 4.5 ACE Exam ) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/9A0-182.html

NO.1 Given the following code:
user firstName = "Bruno";
Which declaration would enable you to set the firstName property as shown?
A. public functionsetFirstName (value String):void{}
B. public function getFirstName{}: String{}
C. public function get firstName():void{}
D. public function set firstName(value String):void{}
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-182 original questions   9A0-182 practice test   9A0-182   9A0-182 braindump

NO.2 Which annotation is used in an ActionScript class to map it to a corresponding Java class
A. [RemoteObject]
B. [Bindable]
C. [RemoteClass]
D. [ClassMap]
Answer: C

Adobe test questions   9A0-182   9A0-182   9A0-182 exam dumps   9A0-182 certification training

NO.3 You are creating a custom component, MyComp based on the UIComponent class. What statement
correctly declares the MyComp class.?
A. Public class MyComp extend UIComponent 0
B. Public class MyComp implements UIComponent 0
C. Public class UIComponent as MyComp 0
D. Public class MyComp base UIComponent
Answer: A

Adobe exam simulations   9A0-182 test   9A0-182

NO.4 Give the ActionScript class:
public class MyClass implements IResizable { }
What can be said about MyClass?
A. MyClass inherits all the functionality of the IResizable class
B. MyClass is the super class of the IResizable class
C. IResizable is the super class of MyClass
D. MyClass must have all methods defined in IResizable
Answer: D

Adobe study guide   9A0-182   9A0-182 questions   9A0-182

NO.5 Given the following snippet var ac ArrayCollection = new ArrayCollection().
ac.addItem(0).
ac addItem(1).
ac addItem(2).
ac.addItem(3).
acaddItemAt(2.l).
var kuint = ac[1]
What is the value of k?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
D. 3
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-182   9A0-182 dumps   9A0-182   9A0-182

NO.6 Which statement describes ArrayList and ArrayCollection components?
A. Both ArrayList and ArrayCollection can be used as data providers for Spark list-based controls
B. ArrayList collection are sortable and filterable
C. When using an Array as a data provider for a Spark list-based control, it will automatically be wrapped
within ArrayList
D. ArrayList supports cursors, unlike ArrayCollection
Answer: A

Adobe exam prep   9A0-182   9A0-182 exam dumps   9A0-182

NO.7 You have created a Flex application that contains a custom component with the id of myComp The
Application class needs to be altered whenever a property named score is updated inside myComp.
Which approach should be used to implement this functionality while encapsulation?
A. myComp would dispatch a custom event when score is changed
B. The Application anon class would bind to the score property in myComp
C. The Application class would add an event listener to the control updating score in myComp
D. The score property would be changed to a public property
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-182   9A0-182 exam prep

NO.8 Which statement describes the access rules for a variable marked as private?
A. Any class
B. Any class that extends the class
C. The class itself
D. Other classes in the same package
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-182 demo   9A0-182   9A0-182   9A0-182 test answers   9A0-182

NO.9 What is the return type of the E4X statement: imageData.image
A. XML
B. XMLList
C. String
D. Array
Answer: A

Adobe test   9A0-182   9A0-182   9A0-182 study guide

NO.10 When design pattern is used to define the passing of typed data between the client and remote server?
A. Mediator
B. Factory
C. Fa ade
D. Data transfer Object
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-182   9A0-182 study guide   9A0-182 test questions

IT-Tests.com offer the latest CUR-009 Questions & Answers and high-quality HP0-J60 PDF Practice Test. Our 1Z0-478 VCE testing engine and 70-410 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C-TFIN52-64 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/9A0-182.html

没有评论:

发表评论