If you are an IT staff, do you want a promotion? Do you want to become a professional IT technical experts? Then please enroll in the Huawei SU0-224 exam quickly. You know how important this certification to you. Do not worry about that you can't pass the exam, and do not doubt your ability. Join the Huawei SU0-224 exam, then IT-Tests.com help you to solve the all the problem to prepare for the exam. It is a professional IT exam training site. With it, your exam problems will be solved. IT-Tests.com Huawei SU0-224 exam training materials can help you to pass the exam easily. It has helped numerous candidates, and to ensure 100% success. Act quickly, to click the website of IT-Tests.com, come true you IT dream early.
IT-Tests.com Huawei SU0-224 Training Kit is designed and ready by IT-Tests.com IT experts. Its design is closely linked to today's rapidly changing IT market. . IT-Tests.com training to help you take advantage of the continuous development of technology to improve the ability to solve problems, and improve your job satisfaction. The coverage IT-Tests.com Huawei SU0-224 questions can reach 100% , as long as you use our questions and answers, we guarantee you pass the exam the first time!
Having Huawei certification SU0-224 exam certificate is equivalent to your life with a new milestone and the work will be greatly improved. I believe that everyone in the IT area is eager to have it. A lot of people in the discussion said that such a good certificate is difficult to pass and actually the pass rate is quite low. Not having done any efforts of preparation is not easy to pass, after all, Huawei certification SU0-224 exam requires excellent expertise. Our IT-Tests.com is a website that can provide you with a shortcut to pass Huawei certification SU0-224 exam. IT-Tests.com have a training tools of Huawei certification SU0-224 exam which can ensure you pass Huawei certification SU0-224 exam and gain certificate, but also can help you save a lot of time. Such a IT-Tests.com that help you gain such a valuable certificate with less time and less money is very cost-effective for you.
IT industry is growing very rapidly in the past few years, so a lot of people start to learn IT knowledge, so that keep them for future success efforts. Huawei SU0-224 certification exam is essential certification of the IT industry, many people frustrated by this certification. Today, I will tell you a good way to pass the exam which is to choose IT-Tests.com Huawei SU0-224 exam training materials. It can help you to pass the exam, and we can guarantee 100% pass rate. If you do not pass, we will guarantee to refund the full purchase cost. So you will have no losses.
SU0-224 exam is a new turning point in the IT industry. Get this examination certification, you will become the IT industry's professional high-end person. With the spread and progress of information technology, you will see hundreds of online resources which provide Huawei SU0-224 questions and answers. While IT-Tests.com ahead. The reason people choose IT-Tests.com Huawei SU0-224 exam training materials is that it can really bring benefits to them, and to help you come true your dreams as soon as possible!
In recent years, fierce competition agitates the forwarding IT industry in the world. And IT certification has become a necessity. If you want to get a good improvement in your career, The method that using the IT-Tests.com’s Huawei SU0-224 exam training materials to obtain a certificate is very feasible. Our exam materials are including all the questions which the exam required. So the materials will be able to help you to pass the exam.
IT-Tests.com provide you the product with high quality and reliability. You can free download online part of IT-Tests's providing practice questions and answers about the Huawei certification SU0-224 exam as a try. After your trail I believe you will be very satisfied with our product. Such a good product which can help you pass the exam successfully, what are you waiting for? Please add it to your shopping cart.
Exam Code: SU0-224
Exam Name: Huawei (Huawei Certified Datacom Professional - Fast Certification)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 706 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-23
SU0-224 (Huawei Certified Datacom Professional - Fast Certification) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/SU0-224.html
NO.1 A Notification message with Error Code 2 indicates an error OPEN message.
Which of the following error sub-codes can be contained in this OPEN message?
A. 1: indicates that the version number is not supported.
B. 2: indicates that the AS of the peer is incorrect.
C. 3: indicates that the BGP identifier is incorrect.
D. 4: indicates that the Optional Parameters filed is not supported.
Answer: ABCD
Huawei test questions SU0-224 SU0-224 SU0-224 SU0-224
NO.2 TRUE/FALSE: A device can be assigned an IP address 192.168.13.175, with the mask being 255. 255.
255. 240.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Huawei certification training SU0-224 SU0-224 exam prep SU0-224 SU0-224 exam SU0-224
NO.3 Which of the following character strings matches the regular expression 100$?
A. 3100
B. 100
C. 1008
D. 100 200
Answer: B
Huawei exam simulations SU0-224 SU0-224 SU0-224 original questions
NO.4 In OSPF, which of the following statements are incorrect regarding Router LSA generated by Router A.?
A. In Point-to-Point link type, Data is set to the interface IP address of RouterA.
B. In TransNet link type, Data is set to the interface IP address of RouterA.
C. In StubNet link type, Data is set to the interface IP address of RouterA.
D. In Virtual link type, Data is set to the Router ID of RouterA.
Answer: CD
Huawei certification training SU0-224 study guide SU0-224 SU0-224 braindump SU0-224
NO.5 TRUE/FALSE: Only one BGP process can be configured on a router.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A
Huawei demo SU0-224 SU0-224 exam
NO.6 What is the maximum bits of a Class C address can be used for subnet?
A.6
B.8
C.12
D.14
Answer: A
Huawei SU0-224 certification training SU0-224 SU0-224 certification SU0-224
NO.7 In IPv4, which of the following is the SSM address range allocated by the IANA?
A. 232. 0. 0. 0/24
B. 225. 0. 0. 0/8
C. 232. 0. 0. 0/8
D. 239. 0. 0. 0/8
Answer: D
Huawei certification SU0-224 SU0-224 certification
NO.8 TRUE/FALSE: An IP-prefix-filter is used to filter IP prefixes and data packets.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Huawei SU0-224 SU0-224 exam simulations SU0-224 test questions
NO.9 Which of the attributes must exist in the BGP Update messages ?
A. LOCAL_PREF
B. NEXT_HOP
C. ORIGIN
D. AS PATH
Answer: BCD
Huawei SU0-224 test questions SU0-224 SU0-224 test answers
NO.10 Besides an IPv4 address, a router distinguisher (RD) also contains a flag that distinguishes IP routes to
the same destination IP address in different VPNs.
How many bits are there in the flag?
A. 16
B. 32
C. 64
D. 128
Answer: C
Huawei certification training SU0-224 exam dumps SU0-224 SU0-224
NO.11 Which are the functions of the route target on an MPLS VPN network?
A. Enable the peer PE to determine whichVPNv4 routes can be imported to the specified VRF.
B. Enable the peer PE to determine whichVPNv4 routes cannot be imported to the specified VRF.
C. Enable the peer CE to determine whichVPNv4 routes can be imported to the specified VRF.
D. Enable the peer CE to determine whichVPNv4 routes cannot be imported to the specified VRF.
Answer: AB
Huawei answers real questions SU0-224 certification training SU0-224 exam SU0-224
NO.12 Which of the following technologies can reduce the scale of broadcast domain?
A. VLAN
B. Trunk
C. RARP
D. STP
Answer: A
Huawei exam SU0-224 answers real questions SU0-224 SU0-224 certification training
NO.13 Which of the following are factors that affect QoS?
A. Bandwidth
B. Delay
C. Jitter
D. Loss of packet
Answer: ABCD
Huawei SU0-224 SU0-224 SU0-224 certification training SU0-224 SU0-224 pdf
NO.14 TRUE/FALSE: Only Router-LSAs and Network-LSAs are involved in intra-area route calculations.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A
Huawei SU0-224 SU0-224 SU0-224
NO.15 Which statement about the trunk interface is true?
A. A trunk interface is always connected to hosts.
B. Multiple VLAN IDs can be set on a trunk interface. The VLAN IDs can be the same as or different from
the PVID.
C. The trunk interface cannot have a PVID.
D. If the trunk interface receives a packet with a VLAN not in the allowed VLAN list, the trunk interface
broadcast the packet in the VLAN.
Answer: B
Huawei original questions SU0-224 study guide SU0-224 SU0-224 SU0-224 dumps
NO.16 What is the function of the peer ignore command?
A. Deletes a BGP peer.
B. Retains all configurations of the peer, and maintains the BGP peer relationship with the peer, but does
not receive the routes sent from the peer.
C. Retains all configurations of the peer, and maintains the BGP peer relationship with the peer, but does
not advertise routes to the peer.
D. Retains all configurations of the peer, interrupts the BGP peer relationship with the peer, and clears all
related routing information.
Answer: D
Huawei SU0-224 pdf SU0-224 exam dumps SU0-224 original questions SU0-224 practice test
NO.17 Which statements about OSPF packets are true?
A. Hello packets can be sent after OSPF is enabled on an interface.
B. LS Request packets are sent only after an adjacency is established.
C. LS Update packets contain detailed LSA information for LSDB synchronization.
D. LS Update packets are sent only after an adjacency is established.
Answer: ABC
Huawei exam simulations SU0-224 SU0-224
NO.18 Which of the following configurations can be performed to implement fast failure detection on a
network?
A. Reduce the holdtime of Join/Prune messages.
B. Reduce the interval for an interface to send Hello messages.
C. Set up a PIM BFD session between network segment neighbors.
D. Reduce the interval for sending Join/Prune messages.
Answer: BC
Huawei SU0-224 demo SU0-224 SU0-224
NO.19 Which following BGP attribute can used to define a set of prefixes with the same characteristics?
A. Origin
B. Nexthop
C. Community
D. MED
Answer: C
Huawei practice test SU0-224 SU0-224 exam dumps SU0-224 demo SU0-224
NO.20 Which of the following as-path attributes match this AS-path-filter?
ip AS-path-filter 1 permit 100$|400$
A. 100
B. 3100
C. 1234 1400
D. 300 400
Answer: ABCD
Huawei demo SU0-224 certification training SU0-224 test SU0-224 practice test SU0-224 questions
IT-Tests.com offer the latest E20-553 Questions & Answers and high-quality NS0-155 PDF Practice Test. Our 000-783 VCE testing engine and 74-324 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Z0-536 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/SU0-224.html
没有评论:
发表评论