2013年9月11日星期三

IBM 000-M233 training and testing

If you are still struggling to prepare for passing 000-M233 certification exam, at this moment IT-Tests.com can help you solve problem. IT-Tests.com can provide you training materials with good quality to help you pass the exam, then you will become a good IBM 000-M233 certification member. If you have decided to upgrade yourself by passing IBM certification 000-M233 exam, then choosing IT-Tests.com is not wrong. Our IT-Tests.com promise you that you can pass your first time to participate in the IBM certification 000-M233 exam and get IBM 000-M233 certification to enhance and change yourself.

IT-Tests.com promise that we will spare no effort to help you pass IBM certification 000-M233 exam. Now you can free download part of practice questions and answers of IBM certification 000-M233 exam on IT-Tests. When you select IT-Tests, you can not only pass IBM certification 000-M233 exam, but also have one year free update service. IT-Tests.com can also promise if you fail to pass the exam, IT-Tests.com will 100% refund.

IBM 000-M233 is a certification exam to test IT professional knowledge. IT-Tests.com is a website which can help you quickly pass the IBM certification 000-M233 exams. Before the exam, you use pertinence training and test exercises and answers that we provide, and in a short time you'll have a lot of harvest.

IT-Tests.com to provide you with the real exam environment to help you find the real IBM 000-M233 exam preparation process. If you are a beginner or want to improve your professional skills, IT-Tests.com IBM 000-M233 will help you, let you approached you desire step by step. If you have any questions on the exam question and answers, we will help you solve it. Within a year, we will offer free update.

Exam Code: 000-M233
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Social Business Solution Sales Mastery Test v1)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 61 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-11

000-M233 (IBM Social Business Solution Sales Mastery Test v1) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/000-M233.html

NO.1 Companies may use social business to drive enhanced value in which of the following areas?
A. Quick, collaborative feedback from subject matter experts in their field.
B. To launch a global brand quickly
C. Enter new markets.
D. All of the above.
Answer: A

IBM certification   000-M233   000-M233 test questions   000-M233

NO.2 What capabilities are available out of the box with the IBM Customer Experience Suite?
A. Social integration with Lotus Connections, analytics with Core Metrics, WebTrends, Unica and
Omniture, improved self service
B. Lotus Forms Product
C. Business Integration & Predictive Analytics
D. Websphere Commerce Suite
Answer: A

IBM   000-M233   000-M233 certification   000-M233

NO.3 A social business is ______.
A. exciting, territorial and aggressive
B. educational, tenacious and negotiable
C. engaged, transparent and nimble
D. exclusive, technical and networked
Answer: C

IBM   000-M233 practice test   000-M233 exam simulations   000-M233   000-M233

NO.4 What is a documented benefit of a personalized web experience?
A. Lower initial cost to develop.
B. Increased conversion rate, increased engagement, broader audience.
C. Decreased complexity for users.
D. Increased viewership driven by product giveaways.
Answer: B

IBM certification   000-M233 braindump   000-M233

NO.5 Online awareness allows place members to see when other members are online. Which of the following
products will enable online awareness in Lotus Quickr Places?
A. Lotus Connections
B. Lotus Sametime
C. LotusLive Meetings
D. IBM WebSphere Portal
Answer: B

IBM   000-M233   000-M233 certification

NO.6 An organization is interested in IBM Cognos Business Intelligence, but they say they already have many
business intelligence and reporting systems in place.
What is the best way for the sales representative to respond?
A. Cognos allows organizations to select the appropriate roles that match theiruser behaviors.
B. Cognos solutions are designed with the business user in mind, freeing up ITresources and promoting
self service.
C. The Cognos Workforce Performance solution is tailored to the specific needsof HR, without requiring IT
to create these reports.
D. Cognos was designed to take information from multiple applications and pullit together into a single
platform.
Answer: B

IBM exam prep   000-M233   000-M233 certification training

NO.7 What products and/or technologies incorporate ECM content in social and collaborative team A. IBM
Content Manager Collaboration Edition.
B. IBM FileNet Content Manager Collaboration Edition.
C. IBM Lotus Connections integrated w/IBM FileNet Content Manager or IBMContent Manager.
D. All of the above.
Answer: A

IBM   000-M233 test   000-M233 exam dumps   000-M233 exam simulations

NO.8 Discussion Forums in Connections 3 can be created where.?
A. In your own Profile.
B. Only in Communities.
C. As part of an Activity.
D. Standalone and inside Communities.
Answer: C

IBM exam dumps   000-M233 questions   000-M233   000-M233   000-M233 certification

NO.9 Which Connections service allows distributed teams to complete projects on time and meet goals?
A. Bookmarks
B. Activities
C. Profiles
D. Blogs
Answer: B

IBM questions   000-M233   000-M233   000-M233 certification   000-M233 exam prep

NO.10 How are people currently operating as we become a smarter planet?
A. Educated, aware and virtualized.
B. Instrumented, intelligent and interconnected.
C. Integratedaligned and virtualized.
D. Segmented, networked and simplified.
Answer: B

IBM certification training   000-M233   000-M233 demo   000-M233

IT-Tests.com offer the latest LOT-404 Questions & Answers and high-quality 1z0-460 PDF Practice Test. Our 000-225 VCE testing engine and 70-465 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality E20-018 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/000-M233.html

没有评论:

发表评论