In the such a brilliant era of IT industry in the 21st century competition is very fierce. Naturally, SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam has become a very popular exam in the IT area. More and more people register for the exam and passing the certification exam is also those ambitious IT professionals' dream.
SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam is the first step for the IT employees to set foot on the road to improve their job. Passing SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam is the stepping stone towards your career peak. IT-Tests.com can help you pass SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam successfully.
You just need to get IT-Tests's SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam exercises and answers to do simulation test, you can pass the SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam successfully. If you have a SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP the authentication certificate, your professional level will be higher than many people, and you can get a good opportunity of promoting job. Add IT-Tests's products to cart right now! IT-Tests.com can provide you with 24 hours online customer service.
Each IT certification exam candidate know this certification related to the major shift in their lives. Certification exam training materials IT-Tests.com provided with ultra-low price and high quality immersive questions and answersdedication to the majority of candidates. Our products have a cost-effective, and provide one year free update . Our certification training materials are all readily available. Our website is a leading supplier of the answers to dump. We have the latest and most accurate certification exam training materials what you need.
Exam Code: C-TSCM62-65-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 (C-TSCM62-65日本語版))
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-13
After the advent of the IT-Tests's latest SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam practice questions and answers, passing SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam is no longer a dream of the IT staff. All of IT-Tests's practice questions and answers about SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam have high quality and 95% similarity with the real exam questions. IT-Tests.com is worthful to choose. If you choose IT-Tests's products, you will be well prepared for SAP certification C-TSCM62-65-JP exam and then successfully pass the exam.
C-TSCM62-65-JP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5 (C-TSCM62-65日本語版)) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C-TSCM62-65-JP.html
NO.1 免税品プロセス に関する次のステートメントのどれが正確ですか。
A. 排 他 的な ボ ーナ ス量 の 免 税 品は 、 注文 され た 商 品 と免 税 品の 両方 に 同 じ 材料 を 含ま なけ
ればならない。
B. 包括的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムなしで生成される。
C. 免税品の計算ルー ルはユニット全体免税品のボーナス増分を考慮に入れるだけである。
D. 排他的なボーナス 量の免税品は常にサブアイテムで生成される。
Answer: D
SAP certification training C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP demo
NO.2 あなたは、顧客が注文することがで き る材料を制限するこ と をで望んでいます。 こ れ
を達成するために何を使用しますか。
A. 材料リスト
B. 製品階層
C. 材料グループ
D. 品揃えモジュール
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam dumps C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.3 次の日付のどれ に基づいて有効性チェック(ATP )が行われますか。
A. 希望配達日
B. 補充リード日付
C. 品目使用可能日
D. 出庫日
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam C-TSCM62-65-JP study guide C-TSCM62-65-JP original questions
NO.4 どの SAP NetWeaver コンポーネントは、異機種混在の IT 環境でデータおよび情報の
全社的なユニフィケーションを保証しますか。
A. 企業ポータル
B. ナレッジ? マネジメ ント
C. エンタープライズ 検索
D. マスター? データ管理
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP test
NO.5 プロジェクト? チームのメンバーとして、 販売注文を処理する場合に、 ユーザがオーダ
ー理由を 入力 しなけ れ ばならな いよ うに、 あ なたはシ ステ ムをセ ッ ト? ア ップ するよ う依 頼
されます。 不完 全な オーダーを 保存す るこ とができな ければ なり ません。し かし、 受注 理
由フィールドが満たされるまで、更なる処理は可能ではありません。
どのようにこの要求を実行しますか。
A. 注文理由フィールドで不完全手続きを定義し、必須としてそれをマークする。
B. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続 きを定 義し、フィール ド全般 、配達、および 販売ド キ
ュメン ト? タイプが選択されるステータスグループを割り当てる。
C. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当て、 「さ
らなるプロセス? ステップのためにリリースされる」にステータスを設定する。
D. 注文理由フィール ドで不完全手続きを定義し、 「不完全メッセージ」 インジケータが設定
されている販売ドキュメント? タイプに割り当てる。
Answer: B
SAP exam simulations C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP certification training C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP demo
NO.6 SAP ビジネス? ス イートのためのエンタープライズサービス(ES )は、どのように顧客
に提供されますか。
A. エンハンスメント? パッケージによって
B. アドオンによって
C. サポート? パッケー ジによって
D. ベスト? プラクティスによって
Answer: A
SAP original questions C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP certification training
NO.7 次の要素のどれが有効性チェックが 行 なわれるかどうかに 直 接影響を与えること が で
きますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 販売ドキュメント中のスケジュール? ライン? カテゴリー
B. 配達タイプ
C. 品目マスターの中 のチェック? グループ
D. 販売ドキュメント 中のアイテム? カテゴリー
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam simulations C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP demo C-TSCM62-65-JP
NO.8 材料決定に関す る次のステートメントのどれが正しいですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 代用理由の定義は、手動または自動の置換 処理が使用されるべきか否かを判定する。
B. 条件テーブルはカ スタマイジング(IMG )で定義しなければならない。
C. 適切な代用理由は アクセス? シーケンスで指定される。
D. 品目 決 定 手順 は 、販 売 地 域、 顧 客価 格 設定 手 順 、お よ びド キ ュメ ン ト 価格 決 定手 順 の組
み合わせに割り当てられる。
Answer: A,B
SAP pdf C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP test answers C-TSCM62-65-JP exam
NO.9 システムによると、利用可能なスト ッ クはありません。し か し、まだ販売注文で 確 認
されたスケジュール? ラインを受け取ります。 この確認の理由は何ですか。
A. 行われた有効性チェックはチェック範囲の補充リードタイムを含んでいた。
B. システムは自動的 にインベントリ のため 他のプラントを 探索し 、販売注文での 無在庫 を
備えたプラントにこのインベントリを転送する。
C. 有効性チェックが 行われ、省エネに、 シ ステムはすぐに顧客 の プライオリティーに よ っ
て販売注文の計画を変更した。
D. 販売注文が保存さ れる場 合、在庫管理は株式譲渡を作成する。
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM62-65-JP exam prep C-TSCM62-65-JP certification training C-TSCM62-65-JP test answers
NO.10 受注に入力された材料が使用可能で な い場合、ユーザはど の ようにこの状況に対 し て
警告を受けますか。
A. 未完了のログはな くなったスケジュール? ラインとして未確認 のスケジュール? ラ イン を
表示する。
B. 有効性コントロー ル? スクリーンが表示される。
C. スケジュール? ライ ンはシステムによってマークされ、ハイライトされる。
D. エラーメッセージ が状況についてユーザに警報するステータスバーに現われる。
Answer: B
SAP braindump C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP C-TSCM62-65-JP
IT-Tests.com offer the latest SY0-301 Questions & Answers and high-quality 000-652 PDF Practice Test. Our C-TFIN52-64 VCE testing engine and NS0-504 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-482 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/C-TSCM62-65-JP.html
没有评论:
发表评论