IT-Tests.com's IBM 000-M197 exam training materials is no other sites in the world can match. Of course, this is not only the problem of quality, it goes without saying that our quality is certainly the best. More important is that IT-Tests.com's exam training materials is applicable to all the IT exam. So the website of IT-Tests.com can get the attention of a lot of candidates. They believe and rely on us. It is also embodied the strength of our IT-Tests.com site. The strength of IT-Tests.com is embodied in it. Our exam training materials could make you not help recommend to your friends after you buy it. Because it's really a great help to you.
Now there are many IT professionals in the world and the competition of IT industry is very fierce. So many IT professionals will choose to participate in the IT certification exam to improve their position in the IT industry. 000-M197 exam is a very important IBM's certification exam. But if you want to get a IBM certification, you must pass the exam.
Are you still upset about how to pass IBM certification 000-M197 exam? Are you still waiting for the latest information about IBM certification 000-M197 exam? IT-Tests.com has come up with the latest training material about IBM certification 000-M197 exam. Do you want to pass IBM certification 000-M197 exam easily? Please add IT-Tests's IBM certification 000-M197 exam practice questions and answers to your cart now! IT-Tests.com has provided part of IBM certification 000-M197 exam practice questions and answers for you on www.IT-Tests.com and you can free download as a try. I believe you will be very satisfied with our products. With our products you can easily pass the exam. We promise that if you have used IT-Tests's latest IBM certification 000-M197 exam practice questions and answers exam but fail to pass the exam, IT-Tests.com will give you a full refund.
IBM certification 000-M197 exams has become more and more popular in the fiercely competitive IT industry. Although more and more people sign up to attend this examination of, the official did not reduce its difficulty and it is still difficult to pass the exam. After all, this is an authoritative test to inspect the computer professional knowledge and information technology ability. In order to pass the IBM certification 000-M197 exam, generally, many people need to spend a lot of time and effort to review.
Exam Code: 000-M197
Exam Name: IBM (IBM WebSphere Portal Family Sales Mastery Test v1)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-02
IT-Tests.com can not only achieve your dreams, but also provide you one year of free updates and after-sales service. The answers of IT-Tests's exercises is 100% correct and they can help you pass IBM certification 000-M197 exam successfully. You can free download part of practice questions and answers of IBM certification 000-M197 exam online as a try.
To pass the IBM 000-M197 exam is a dream who are engaged in IT industry. If you want to change the dream into reality, you only need to choose the professional training. IT-Tests.com is a professional website that providing IT certification training materials. Select IT-Tests.com, it will ensure your success. No matter how high your pursuit of the goal, IT-Tests.com will make your dreams become a reality.
IT-Tests's products are developed by a lot of experienced IT specialists using their wealth of knowledge and experience to do research for IT certification exams. So if you participate in IBM certification 000-M197 exam, please choose our IT-Tests's products, IT-Tests.com can not only provide you a wide coverage and good quality exam information to guarantee you to let you be ready to face this very professional exam but also help you pass IBM certification 000-M197 exam to get the certification.
000-M197 (IBM WebSphere Portal Family Sales Mastery Test v1) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/000-M197.html
NO.1 Which market trends influence the portal marketplace?
A. OS/X usage, new web clients like Safari, the success of iTunes, MacBook Pro sales
B. server consolidation, mergers, offshoring, medical costs
C. Web 2.0, increased competition, technology convergence, changing customer needs
D. currency volatility, security concerns, political unrest, aging populations
Answer: C
IBM test questions 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197 test
NO.2 Which products does Content Accelerator include?
A. Lotus Web Content Management, Lotus Quickr, IBM OmniFind
B. Lotus Quickr. Lotus Sametime, Lotus Notes
C. Lotus Quickr, IBM OmniFind. Lotus Connections
D. Lotus Quickr. Lotus Connections. Lotus Sametime
Answer: A
IBM 000-M197 test answers 000-M197 braindump 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197 test answers
NO.3 Which customer type is NOT a strong prospect for Business Process Accelerator?
A. a customer with current processes that are handled manually
B. a customer that is a Microsoft shop that has elementary eForm requirements and has no IBM
software
C. a customer that uses several paper forms throughout their organization
D. a customer that needs to digitally sign documents and meet compliance requirements
Answer: B
IBM exam dumps 000-M197 dumps 000-M197 000-M197 answers real questions
NO.4 Which components make up the Lotus Forms offering?
A. Portal Content Manager, and Domino
B. Form Designer, Form Server, and Form Viewer
C. Form Designer. Portal Server, andAdobeReader
D. Form, Workflow, and Repository
Answer: B
IBM 000-M197 questions 000-M197 certification 000-M197 000-M197 certification
NO.5 Which statement is NOT true about WebSphere Everyplace Mobile Portal Enable?
A. It is an additive offering that extends WebSphere Portal to a variety of mobile devices.
B. It requires an existing WebSphere Portal (Server, Enable or Extend) implementation.
C. It is ideal for customers who want to serve users through portal websites and mobile devices.
D. it only works with WebSphere Portal Express.
Answer: D
IBM certification 000-M197 000-M197
NO.6 Which statement is NOT true about IBM Learning Accelerator?
A. It streamlines the management of training programs, resources, and courseware
B. It empowers users to self-manage their own learning activities.
C. It only supports mobile workers.
D. It helps organizations operate more efficiently by meeting ongoing training requirements
Answer: C
IBM test 000-M197 questions 000-M197 000-M197 test 000-M197
NO.7 Which WebSphere Portal product is NOT available for you to sell to your customers today?
A. WebSphere Portal Enable
B. WebSphere Portal Extend
C. IBM accelerators for WebSphere Portal
D. Lotus Portal Express
Answer: D
IBM 000-M197 000-M197
NO.8 Lotus Forms extends the leadership of IBM in eForms because of its exceptional ease of use, its
optimization of business processes, and industrial strength _______.
A. KPIs
B. Security & Scalability
C. tooling
D. compression
Answer: B
IBM answers real questions 000-M197 answers real questions 000-M197 000-M197
NO.9 Which business factors currently have the greatest impact on customer technology purchase
decisions?
A. PDA proliferation; microprocessor manufacturing costs
B. global economics; mobile workforce, access to right level of information
C. aging workforce; CEO wage freezes
D. immigration legislation: government focus on 'green technologies'
Answer: B
IBM exam prep 000-M197 000-M197 questions 000-M197 certification 000-M197 pdf
NO.10 Which is NOT a benefit of Mashup Center?
A. streamlines collaboration and communication among knowledge workers
B. quickly uncovers new business insights by easily assembling information from multiple sources
on the glass
C. speeds development and reduces costs through reuse, and sharing
D. empowers knowledge workers and web developers to rapidly create new web applications
Answer: A
IBM test 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197 000-M197
IT-Tests.com offer the latest HP2-Z26 Questions & Answers and high-quality 000-502 PDF Practice Test. Our 200-001 VCE testing engine and MB6-872 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HH0-050 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/000-M197.html
没有评论:
发表评论