2014年3月21日星期五

CheckPoint 156-215.13認定試験に合格できる参考書を紹介

現在でCheckPointの156-215.13試験を受かることができます。JPexamにCheckPointの156-215.13試験のフルバージョンがありますから、最新のCheckPointの156-215.13のトレーニング資料をあちこち探す必要がないです。JPexamを利用したら、あなたはもう最も良いCheckPointの156-215.13のトレーニング資料を見つけたのです。弊社の質問と解答を安心にご利用ください。あなたはきっとCheckPointの156-215.13試験に合格できますから。

JPexamの経験豊富な専門家チームはCheckPointの156-215.13認定試験に向かって専門性の問題集を作って、とても受験生に合っています。JPexamの商品はIT業界中で高品質で低価格で君の試験のために専門に研究したものでございます。

CheckPoint認証試験に参加する方はJPexamの問題集を買ってください。成功を祈ります。

試験番号:156-215.13問題集
試験科目:Check Point Certified Security Administrator - GAiA
最近更新時間:2014-03-21
問題と解答:全358問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

CheckPointの156-215.13認定試験に合格するためにたくさん方法があって、非常に少ないの時間とお金を使いのは最高で、JPexamが対応性の訓練が提供いたします。

156-215.13認定試験の資格を取得するのは容易ではないことは、すべてのIT職員がよくわかっています。しかし、156-215.13認定試験を受けて資格を得ることは自分の技能を高めてよりよく自分の価値を証明する良い方法ですから、選択しなければならならないです。ところで、受験生の皆さんを簡単にIT認定試験に合格させられる方法がないですか。もちろんありますよ。JPexamの問題集を利用することは正にその最良の方法です。JPexamはあなたが必要とするすべての156-215.13参考資料を持っていますから、きっとあなたのニーズを満たすことができます。JPexamのウェブサイトに行ってもっとたくさんの情報をブラウズして、あなたがほしい試験156-215.13参考書を見つけてください。

CheckPointの156-215.13認証試験はIT業界にとても重要な地位があることがみんなが、たやすくその証本をとることはではありません。いまの市場にとてもよい問題集が探すことは難しいです。JPexamは認定で優秀なIT資料のウエブサイトで、ここでCheckPoint 156-215.13認定試験の先輩の経験と暦年の試験の材料を見つけることができるとともに部分の最新の試験の題目と詳しい回答を無料にダウンロードこともできますよ。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/156-215.13_exam.html

NO.1 The customer has a small Check Point installation which includes one Windows 2008 server
as the SmartConsole and a second server running SecurePlatform as both Security Management
Server and the Security Gateway. This is an example of a(n):
A. Stand-Alone Installation
B. Distributed Installation
C. Unsupported configuration
D. Hybrid Installation
Answer: A

CheckPoint認定証   156-215.13練習問題   156-215.13認定試験   156-215.13   156-215.13   156-215.13

NO.2 When launching SmartDashboard, what information is required to log into R76?
A. User Name, Management Server IP , certificate fingerprint file
B. User Name, Password, Management Server IP
C. Password, Management Server IP
D. Password, Management Server IP , LDAP Server IP
Answer: D

CheckPoint認証試験   156-215.13   156-215.13練習問題   156-215.13   156-215.13認定資格   156-215.13認定資格

NO.3 Which of the following are available SmartConsole clients which can be installed from the R76
Windows CD? Read all answers and select the most complete and valid list.
A. SmartView Tracker, CPINFO, SmartUpdate
B. SmartView Tracker, SmartDashboard, SmartLSM, SmartView Monitor
C. SmartView Tracker, SmartDashboard, CPINFO, SmartUpdate, SmartView Status
D. Security Policy Editor, Log Viewer, Real Time Monitor GUI
Answer: A

CheckPoint   156-215.13   156-215.13認定資格   156-215.13練習問題

NO.4 Message digests use which of the following?
A. SHA-1 and MD5
B. IDEA and RC4
C. SSL and MD4
D. DES and RC4
Answer: C

CheckPoint過去問   156-215.13   156-215.13

NO.5 Which component functions as the Internal Certificate Authority for R76?
A. Security Gateway
B. Management Server
C. Policy Server
D. SmartLSM
Answer: C

CheckPoint   156-215.13問題集   156-215.13参考書   156-215.13   156-215.13参考書   156-215.13過去問

NO.6 Your bank's distributed R76 installation has Security Gateways up for renewal. Which
SmartConsole application will tell you which Security Gateways have licenses that will expire within
the next 30 days?
A. SmartView Tracker
B. SmartPortal
C. SmartUpdate
D. SmartDashboard
Answer: A

CheckPoint認証試験   156-215.13   156-215.13   156-215.13認定試験   156-215.13認定証

NO.7 Which of the following uses the same key to decrypt as it does to encrypt?
A. Asymmetric encryption
B. Symmetric encryption
C. Certificate-based encryption
D. Dynamic encryption
Answer: A

CheckPoint過去問   156-215.13認定資格   156-215.13   156-215.13   156-215.13   156-215.13過去問

NO.8 The INSPECT engine inserts itself into the kernel between which two OSI model layers?
A. Physical and Data
B. Session and Transport
C. Data and Network
D. Presentation and Application
Answer: C

CheckPoint認証試験   156-215.13認定資格   156-215.13練習問題

NO.9 Which SmartConsole component can Administrators use to track changes to the Rule Base?
A. SmartView Monitor
B. SmartReporter
C. WebUI
D. SmartView Tracker
Answer: D

CheckPoint   156-215.13   156-215.13過去問

NO.10 The customer has a small Check Point installation, which includes one SecurePlatform server
working as the SmartConsole, and a second server running Windows 2008 as both Security
Management Server and Security Gateway. This is an example of a(n):
A. Distributed Installation
B. Stand-Alone Installation
C. Hybrid Installation
D. Unsupported configuration
Answer: D

CheckPoint過去問   156-215.13   156-215.13認定証

NO.11 Which of the following is a hash algorithm?
A. DES
B. IDEA
C. MD5
D. 3DES
Answer: A

CheckPoint問題集   156-215.13   156-215.13問題集   156-215.13   156-215.13練習問題

NO.12 You believe Phase 2 negotiations are failing while you are attempting to configure a site-to-site
VPN with one of your firm's business partners. Which SmartConsole application should you use to
confirm your suspicions?
A. SmartDashboard
B. SmartView Tracker
C. SmartUpdate
D. SmartView Status
Answer: C

CheckPoint問題集   156-215.13   156-215.13   156-215.13   156-215.13

NO.13 UDP packets are delivered if they are ___________.
A. referenced in the SAM related dynamic tables
B. a valid response to an allowed request on the inverse UDP ports and IP
C. a stateful ACK to a valid SYN-SYN/ACK on the inverse UDP ports and IP
D. bypassing the kernel by the forwarding layer of ClusterXL
Answer: B

CheckPoint認定証   156-215.13認証試験   156-215.13

NO.14 You manage a global network extending from your base in Chicago to Tokyo, Calcutta and
Dallas. Management wants a report detailing the current software level of each Enterprise class
Security Gateway. You plan to take the opportunity to create a proposal outline, listing the most
cost-effective way to upgrade your Gateways. Which two SmartConsole applications will you use to
create this report and outline?
A. SmartLSM and SmartUpdate
B. SmartView Tracker and SmartView Monitor
C. SmartView Monitor and SmartUpdate
D. SmartDashboard and SmartView Tracker
Answer: D

CheckPoint参考書   156-215.13練習問題   156-215.13   156-215.13認定試験

NO.15 A digital signature:
A. Provides a secure key exchange mechanism over the Internet.
B. Automatically exchanges shared keys.
C. Guarantees the authenticity and integrity of a message.
D. Decrypts data to its original form.
Answer: B

CheckPoint   156-215.13   156-215.13認証試験   156-215.13   156-215.13

JPexamは最新の000-N52問題集と高品質の640-722問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの74-338 VCEテストエンジンと78-702試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のIIA-CGAP PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/156-215.13_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论