2014年3月26日星期三

SAP C-BOWI-30認証試験の最高なテストバージョン

今の競争の激しいのIT業界の中にSAP C-BOWI-30認定試験に合格して、自分の社会地位を高めることができます。弊社のIT業で経験豊富な専門家たちが正確で、合理的なSAP C-BOWI-30認証問題集を作り上げました。 弊社の勉強の商品を選んで、多くの時間とエネルギーを節約こともできます。

逆境は人をテストすることができます。困難に直面するとき、勇敢な人だけはのんびりできます。あなたは勇敢な人ですか。もしIT認証の準備をしなかったら、あなたはのんびりできますか。もちろんです。 JPexamのSAPのC-BOWI-30試験トレーニング資料を持っていますから、どんなに難しい試験でも成功することができます。

あなたのキャリアでいくつかの輝かしい業績を行うことを望まないのですか。きっとそれを望んでいるでしょう。では、常に自分自身をアップグレードする必要があります。では、IT業種で仕事しているあなたはどうやって自分のレベルを高めるべきですか。実は、C-BOWI-30認定試験を受験して認証資格を取るのは一つの良い方法です。SAPの認定試験のC-BOWI-30資格は非常に大切なものですから、SAPの試験を受ける人もますます多くなっています。

現在の社会の中で優秀なIT人材が揃て、競争も自ずからとても大きくなって、だから多くの方はITに関する試験に参加してIT業界での地位のために奮闘しています。C-BOWI-30はSAPの一つ重要な認証試験で多くのIT専門スタッフが認証される重要な試験です。

試験番号:C-BOWI-30問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.x
最近更新時間:2014-03-26
問題と解答:全139問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C-BOWI-30_exam.html

NO.1 Which two properties can you set in the hyperlink dialog box when you create a hyperlink to a
document?
(Choose two.)
A. Refresh on open
B. Color and font style for the link
C. Drill level for the target document
D. Link to a specific area in the document
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-BOWI-30認定試験   C-BOWI-30練習問題   C-BOWI-30参考書   C-BOWI-30認定証

NO.2 Which three statements about the If() function are correct? (Choose three.)
A. Values within the function must be in quotes.
B. The function can be used to create a variable.
C. The function can contain an aggregate function.
D. Then and Else keywords can be used within the function instead of the semicolon.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30過去問   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30

NO.3 Which method can you use to change the object qualification of an object within Web
Intelligence Rich Client?
A. In the Query panel, select the qualification.
B. In the Document Properties, select the qualification.
C. In Query View, right-click and select the qualification.
D. Select the object, right-click and select the qualification.
Answer: A

SAP参考書   C-BOWI-30認証試験   C-BOWI-30認定証

NO.4 Which two are benefits of using breaks? (Choose two.)
A. Creates a navigation map
B. Makes the table block easier to read
C. Splits the block into smaller table blocks
D. Enables the use of subtotals in one block
Answer: B,D

SAP認定証   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30過去問

NO.5 Which two search criteria are valid when using Delegated List of Values? (Choose two.)
A. a*
B. *a
C. a%
D. %a
Answer: A,B

SAP練習問題   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30過去問

NO.6 Which operator should you use to control the output context of a calculation that is relevant
to the different environment levels within your document?
A. In
B. Out
C. ForAll
D. ForEach
Answer: A

SAP   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30

NO.7 Which two are benefits of creating queries from existing queries? (Choose two.)
A. Improved query security
B. Accurate duplication of query parameters
C. Improved performance of query execution
D. Reduced creation time for complex reports
Answer: B,D

SAP認定証   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30問題集

NO.8 Which BusinessObjects Enterprise tool supports Offline Mode logins?
A. InfoView
B. Java Panel
C. Interactive Panel
D. Web Intelligence Rich Client
Answer: D

SAP   C-BOWI-30認証試験   C-BOWI-30認証試験   C-BOWI-30認定試験

NO.9 You are creating a report to summarize the number of cars sold by region. Which object
should you use to aggregate the number of cars sold?
A. Sum
B. Detail
C. Measure
D. Dimension
Answer: C

SAP   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30認定資格

NO.10 Which four Report Elements can you select from the Templates tab of Web Intelligence?
(Choose four.)
A. Data
B. Report
C. Tables
D. Charts
E. Free-standing cells
Answer: B,C,D,E

SAP認定試験   C-BOWI-30問題集   C-BOWI-30認定試験   C-BOWI-30   C-BOWI-30認定資格

JPexamは最新の700-505問題集と高品質のC4040-122問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのVCP-510 VCEテストエンジンとHP0-J62試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC_TERP10_65 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C-BOWI-30_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论