2014年3月22日星期六

HPのHP2-K22認定試験の一番新しい問題集の登場

君はまずネットで無料なHPのHP2-K22試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。JPexamは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。

JPexamのHP2-K22には何か品質問題があることを見つければ、あるいは試験に合格しなかったのなら、弊社が無条件で全額返金することを約束します。JPexamは専門的にHPのHP2-K22試験の最新問題と解答を提供するサイトで、HP2-K22についての知識をほとんどカバーしています。

最もリラックスした状態ですべての苦難に直面しています。HPのHP2-K22試験はとても難しいですが、受験生の皆がリラックスした状態で試験を受けるべきです。。JPexamのHPのHP2-K22試験トレーニング資料は私達を助けられます。JPexamがそばにいてくれると、恐くなくなり、迷わなくなります。JPexamのHPのHP2-K22試験トレーニング資料は私達受験生の最良の選択です。

逆境は人をテストすることができます。困難に直面するとき、勇敢な人だけはのんびりできます。あなたは勇敢な人ですか。もしIT認証の準備をしなかったら、あなたはのんびりできますか。もちろんです。 JPexamのHPのHP2-K22試験トレーニング資料を持っていますから、どんなに難しい試験でも成功することができます。

試験番号:HP2-K22問題集
試験科目:Selling HP StorageWorks P9000
最近更新時間:2014-03-22
問題と解答:全76問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

専門的に言えば、試験を受けるに関するテクニックを勉強する必要があります。JPexamというサイトは素晴らしいソースサイトで、HPのHP2-K22の試験材料、研究材料、技術材料や詳しい解答に含まれています。問題集が提供したサイトは近年で急速に増加しています。あなたは試験の準備をするときに見当もつかないかもしれません。JPexamのHPのHP2-K22試験トレーニング資料は専門家と受験生の皆様に証明された有効なトレーニング資料で、あなたが試験の合格することを助けられます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/HP2-K22_exam.html

NO.1 HP StorageWorks P9000 Data Exchange is included in which software category?
A. Backup/Recovery Software
B. Business Continuity Solutions
C. Performance Management Software
D. Mainframe Connectivity Software
Answer: D

HP問題集   HP2-K22   HP2-K22認定試験

NO.2 How does Smart Tiers allow customers to significantly improve disk array performance?
A. through inter-mixing of disk drive types in array groups
B. by moving entire volumes between tiers
C. by data de-duplication
D. through automatic relocation of pages between tiers
Answer: D

HP   HP2-K22   HP2-K22   HP2-K22認定証

NO.3 What does the acronym SMART stand for in the Sales Meeting Planner document.?
A. Specific, Measurable, Accessible, Ready, Timebound
B. Strategic, Measurable, Accessible, Realistic, Timebound
C. Specific, Measurable, Agreed, Realistic, Timebound
D. SpecifiS, Measurable, Agreed, Referral, Targeted
Answer: B

HP過去問   HP2-K22   HP2-K22参考書   HP2-K22

NO.4 Which two utilities or tools provide an improved P9500 user experience for storage administrators?
(Select two.)
A. Dual Disk Emulator
B. Data Integrity Check
C. Continental Clusters
D. Command Line Interpreter (CLI)
E. Enhanced Remote Web Console
Answer: D,E

HP   HP2-K22認証試験   HP2-K22認証試験   HP2-K22認証試験   HP2-K22

NO.5 Which type of questions are the best to ask at the beginning of a sales meeting?
A. Verification questions
B. Opinion questions
C. Needs Identification questions
D. Commitment questions
Answer: A

HP   HP2-K22   HP2-K22練習問題   HP2-K22認定資格

NO.6 What are the four primary types of questions to ask your customers during sales meetings?
A. Verification, Needs Identification, Opinion, Commitment
B. Verification, Needs Identification, Open-ended, Competency
C. Verification, Needs Identification, Open-ended, Competency
D. Verification, Rhetorical, Opinion, Commitment
Answer: A

HP   HP2-K22認定資格   HP2-K22   HP2-K22   HP2-K22

NO.7 Which two P9000 software solutions work in conjunction to automatically migrate data between faster,
more expensive disks and slower, less expensive disks? (Select two.)
A. CommandViewAE
B. Smart Tiers
C. Thin Provisioning
D. Continuous Access
E. Application Performance Extender (APEX)
Answer: B,C

HP   HP2-K22認定資格   HP2-K22   HP2-K22認定資格   HP2-K22   HP2-K22

NO.8 What are two HP Converged Infrastructure Consulting Services? (Select two.)
A. Visioning Workshop
B. Proof of Concept
C. Open SAN Implementation Service
D. Architectural Transformation
E. Legacy Application Transformation
Answer: A,B

HP過去問   HP2-K22   HP2-K22認定試験   HP2-K22認証試験   HP2-K22

NO.9 What would be considered a mission-critical challenge for a customer?
A. deciding on whether to deploy Solid State Drives (SSDs)
B. identifying the refresh cycle for company laptops and desktops
C. covering the rising maintenance costs on print servers
D. improving Service Level Agreements (SLAs) with reduced funding
Answer: D

HP   HP2-K22   HP2-K22

NO.10 Which statement best describes the skill referred to as active listening"?
A. It is a questioning strategy that encourages the customer to offer additional information.
B. It is an approach used to prompt the customer towards a fast decision.
C. It is a questioning approach that involves leading questions.
D. It is a questioning strategy that employs short questions and rapid answers.
Answer: A

HP参考書   HP2-K22練習問題   HP2-K22問題集   HP2-K22   HP2-K22練習問題

JPexamは最新の000-820問題集と高品質のJN0-360問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHP2-B102 VCEテストエンジンと70-323試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のLOT-958 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/HP2-K22_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论