350-029認定試験に関連する参考資料を提供できるサイトが多くあります。しかし、資料の品質が保証されることができません。それと同時に、あなたに試験に失敗すれば全額返金という保障を与えることもできません。普通の参考資料と比べて、JPexamの350-029問題集は最も利用に値するツールです。JPexamの指導を元にして、あなたは試験の準備を十分にすることができます。しかも、楽に試験に合格することができます。IT領域でより大きな進歩を望むなら、350-029認定試験を受験する必要があります。IT試験に順調に合格することを望むなら、JPexamの350-029問題集を使用する必要があります。
IT認定試験は現在の社会で、特にIT業界で最も人気のある試験だと考えられています。IT認定試験の認証資格は国際社会で広く認可されています。昇進したく、昇給したく、あるいは単に自分の仕事スキルを向上させたいなら、IT認定試験を受験して資格を取得するのはあなたの最もよい選択です。どうですか。あなたもきっとそう思うでしょう。ですから、躊躇しないではやく試験を申し込みましょう。Ciscoの350-029認定試験は最近最も人気のある試験ですから、受験したいのですか。試験に準備する方法がわからない場合、JPexamは教えてあげます。JPexamで、あなたは試験に関するすべての優れた参考書を見つけることができます。
Cisco 350-029認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、Cisco 350-029証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。
IT認定試験に関連する資料を提供するプロなウェブサイトとして、JPexamはずっと受験生に優秀な試験参考書を提供し、数え切れない人を助けました。JPexamの350-029問題集はあなたに試験に合格する自信を与えて、楽に試験を受けさせます。この350-029問題集を利用して短時間の準備だけで試験に合格することができますよ。不思議でしょう。しかし、これは本当なことです。この問題集を利用する限り、JPexamは奇跡を見せることができます。
試験番号:350-029問題集
試験科目:CCIE SP Written Exam
最近更新時間:2014-03-27
問題と解答:全382問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamは異なるトレーニングツールと資源を提供してあなたのCiscoの350-029の認証試験の準備にヘルプを差し上げます。編成チュートリアルは授業コース、実践検定、試験エンジンと一部の無料なPDFダウンロードを含めています。
JPexam のCiscoの350-029問題集は100パーセント検証とテストを通過したもので、認定試験に合格する専門的な指導者です。JPexam のCiscoの350-029練習問題集と解答は実践の検査に合格したソフトウェアで、最も受験生に合うトレーニングツールです。 JPexamで、あなたは一番良い準備資料を見つけられます。その資料は練習問題と解答に含まれています。弊社の資料があなたに練習を実践に移すチャンスを差し上げ、あなたはぜひCiscoの350-029試験に合格して自分の目標を達成できます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/350-029_exam.html
NO.1 Which three of these can be a forwarding equivalence class? (Choose three)
A. IPsec tunnel
B. routing equivalence paths
C. traffic engineering tunnel
D. bridge or switch instance
E. groups of IP addresses
Answer: C,D,E
Cisco 350-029問題集 350-029認定資格 350-029問題集 350-029問題集
NO.2 Refer to the exhibit
Which Cisco IOS feature does this algorithm illustrate?
A. OSPF exponential back-off
B. IP event dampening
C. partial SPF
D. EIGRP DUAL
E. the Cisco MPLS traffic engineering path recalculation
Answer: B
Cisco認定証 350-029問題集 350-029認定試験 350-029参考書
NO.3 When an MPLS Layer 2 VPN runs in the hub-and-spoke model, where is QoS implemented?
A. hub and spoke
B. PE
C. CE
D. hub
E. spoke
Answer: D
Cisco 350-029 350-029練習問題 350-029
NO.4 In the Carrier Supporting Carrier (CsC) feature, which two protocols run between CSC-PE and
CSC-CE (Choose two)
A. IGP and RSVP
B. EBGPv4 with a sending community
C. IGP and EBGPv4
D. IGP and LDP
E. EBGPv4 with a sending label
Answer: D,E
Cisco 350-029参考書 350-029
NO.5 How many bits does EXP occupy in the MPLS label header?
A. 8
B. 4
C. 3
D. 1
E. 2
Answer: C
Cisco認定試験 350-029 350-029問題集
NO.6 Which two models are the models of DiffServ-Aware Traffic Engineering? (Choose two)
A. Policy-based Model
B. Class based Model
C. Russian Doll Model
D. Global Tunnel Model
E. Maximum Allocation Model
Answer: C,E
Cisco 350-029問題集 350-029認定資格
NO.7 Which type of AAL does ATM utilize to deliver CBR traffic?
A. AAL2
B. AAL 4
C. AL 5
D. AAL 1
E. AAL 3
Answer: D
Cisco認定証 350-029認定試験 350-029認定試験 350-029認証試験
NO.8 What is the default BGP scanner time?
A. 10 minutes
B. 5 minutes
C. 120 seconds
D. 60 seconds
E. 30 minutes
Answer: D
Cisco 350-029 350-029認証試験 350-029 350-029
NO.9 Which statement about VPLS is true?
A. All CE devices emulate a bridge
B. All provider devices emulate a bridge
C. Hierarchical VPLS reduces signaling overhead
D. Each PE device emulates a bridge
E. Each CE device emulates a bridge
Answer: C
Cisco 350-029 350-029過去問
NO.10 All secure domain routers (SDRs) have shared attribute and resources. Which three resources are
shared all SDRs? (Choose three)
A. privilege-level configuration
B. fabric cards
C. SNMP traps
D. admin- level configuration
E. exec- level configuration
Answer: B,C,D
Cisco 350-029 350-029参考書 350-029参考書
NO.11 What is the port number of an IPsec Encapsulating Security Payfoad packet?
A. UOP port 50
B. IP protocol 51
C. TCP port 51
D. TCP port 50
E. IP protocol 50
F. UDP port51
Answer: E
Cisco 350-029過去問 350-029 350-029認定証
NO.12 Which three are optional extensions of the Frame Relay Local Management Interface specification?
(Choose three)
A. switched virtual circuit
B. virtual circuit status
C. simple flow control
D. multicasting
E. permanent virtual circuit
Answer: B,C,D
Cisco参考書 350-029 350-029認定資格 350-029認定資格 350-029
NO.13 Refer to the exhibit
If the SP network is configuring Remotely Triggered Black Hole filtering to protect hosts on the
152.68.19.0/24 network, which router should be configured as the black hole activating router?
A. F
B. C
C. D
D. L
E. A
F. K
Answer: A
Cisco 350-029 350-029
NO.14 You are about to design a very fast convergence time on a service provider network. Which feature
would you utilize to declare a link failure within less than two seconds of the fault on a link?
A. fast convergence SFP
B. MTU discovery
C. redundancy links
D. keepalive
E. carrier delay
Answer: E
Cisco 350-029過去問 350-029 350-029練習問題 350-029
NO.15 Which statement about standard STS-1 SONET framing is true?
A. 8 rows by 64 bytes
B. 6 rows by 64 bytes
C. 10 rows by 96 bytes
D. 8 rows by 128 bytes
E. 9 rows by 90 bytes
Answer: E
Cisco 350-029過去問 350-029参考書 350-029
NO.16 Refer to the exhibit
Which IPv6 deployment feature is displayed?
A. MPLS 6PE
B. MPLS 6VPE
C. 6 to 4 Replay Service
D. native IPv6 over MPLS
E. 6 to 4 Tunnel
Answer: B
Cisco 350-029 350-029参考書 350-029認定資格
NO.17 Which two statements about 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GE) are true? (Choose two.)
A. 10 Gigabit Ethernet does not support VLAN definition
B. 10 Gigabit Ethernet supports full duplex links, but does not support half duplex links.
C. 10 Gigabit Ethernet supports unshielded or shielded twisted-pair cable connections
D. 10 Gigabit Ethernet supports Carrier Sense Multiple Access with Collision Detection (CSMA/CD).
E. 10 Gigabit Ethernet supports optical fiber connections in single mode only. Mufti mode is not
supported.
Answer: B,C
Cisco認証試験 350-029 350-029
NO.18 In the Carrier Support Carrier (CsC) feature, which two protocols run CSC-PE and CSC-CS (Choose
two)
A. EBGPv4 with a sending community
B. IGP and LDP
C. EBGPv4 with a sending label
D. IGP and EBGPv4
E. IGP and RSVP
Answer: B,D
Cisco 350-029認証試験 350-029 350-029過去問 350-029 350-029
NO.19 What is the encapsulation format of an MPLS Multicast VPN (MVPN) packer.?
A. IP unicast in IP unicast
B. IP multicast in IP anycast
C. IP anycast in IP anycast
D. IP multicast in IP unicast
E. IP multicast in IP multicast
F. IP unicast in IP multicast
Answer: E
Cisco 350-029認定試験 350-029
NO.20 What is the minimum hardware configuration of the multishelf Cisco CRS- 1 system?
A. one route processor (RP) Card and one modular services card (MSC)
B. one distributed route processor (DRP) and one S13 fabric card (SFC)
C. one line card chassis (LCC) and one fabric card chassis (FCC)
D. one route processor (RP) and one fabric card chassis (FCC)
E. one line card chassis (LCC) and one S13 fabric card (SFC)
Answer: C
Cisco認定試験 350-029練習問題 350-029過去問 350-029 350-029認定試験
JPexamは最新の1Z0-807問題集と高品質のMB2-703問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHIO-201 VCEテストエンジンと00M-503試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC_TBIT44_73 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论