2014年3月25日星期二

Oracleの1Z0-550認定試験の最新教育資料

JPexamにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってOracle 1Z0-550認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。

人間はそれぞれ夢を持っています。適当な方法を採用する限り、夢を現実にすることができます。JPexamのOracleの1Z0-550試験トレーニング資料を利用したら、Oracleの1Z0-550認定試験に合格することができるようになります。どうしてですかと質問したら、JPexamのOracleの1Z0-550試験トレーニング資料はIT認証に対する最高のトレーニング資料ですから。その資料は最完全かつ最新で、合格率が非常に高いということで人々に知られています。それを持っていたら、あなたは時間とエネルギーを節約することができます。JPexamを利用したら、あなたは楽に試験に受かることができます。

1Z0-550問題集の品質を確かめ、この問題集はあなたに合うかどうかを確認することができるように、JPexamは1Z0-550問題集の一部のダウンロードを無料で提供します。二つのバージョンのどちらでもダウンロードできますから、JPexamのサイトで検索してダウンロードすることができます。体験してから購入するかどうかを決めてください。そうすると、1Z0-550問題集の品質を知らないままに問題集を購入してから後悔になることを避けることができます。

Oracle 1Z0-550試験に合格することは簡単ではなくて、適切な訓练を選ぶのはあなたの成功の第一歩です。情報源はあなたの成功の保障で、JPexamの商品はとてもいい情報保障ですよ。君はJPexamの商品を選ばればOracle 1Z0-550認証試験に合格するのを100%保証するだけでなくあなたのために1年の更新を無料で提供します。

JPexamは実環境であなたの本当のOracle 1Z0-550試験に準備するプロセスを見つけられます。もしあなたが初心者だったら、または自分の知識や専門的なスキルを高めたいのなら、JPexamのOracleの1Z0-550問題集があなたを助けることができ、一歩一歩でその念願を実現することにヘルプを差し上げます。JPexamのOracleの1Z0-550は試験に関する全ての質問が解決して差し上げられます。それに一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しますから、JPexamのウェブサイトをご覧ください。

JPexamのOracleの1Z0-550トレーニング資料は完璧な資料で、世界的に最高なものです。これは品質の問題だけではなく、もっと大切なのは、JPexamのOracleの1Z0-550試験資料は全てのIT認証試験に適用するもので、ITの各領域で使用できます。それはJPexamが受験生の注目を浴びる理由です。受験生の皆様は我々を信じて、依頼しています。これもJPexamが実力を体現する点です。我々の試験トレーニング資料はあなたが買いてから友達に勧めなければならない魅力を持っています。本当に皆様に極大なヘルプを差し上げますから。

試験番号:1Z0-550問題集
試験科目:JD Edwards EnterpriseOne 9 Configurable Network Computing Essentials
最近更新時間:2014-03-25
問題と解答:全77問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/1Z0-550_exam.html

NO.1 EnterpriseOne subsystem UBE jobs provide the system the ability to run without interaction and to
avoid the fixed cost of repeated UBE startup overhead. Which of the options would make UBE a
good candidate for the subsystem?
A. Long running jobs
B. Short duration jobs
C. Process intensive jobs
D. Light-weight process jobs
E. High memory usage jobs
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-550認証試験   1Z0-550問題集   1Z0-550

NO.2 ACME has decided to begin their EnterPriseOne implementation using the Oracle VM Templates for
JDE. Which three types are available for immediate download and quick implementation via e delivery?
A. Enterprise Server
B. HTML Server
C. Portal Server
D. Deployment Server
E. Database Server
Answer: A,B,E

Oracle   1Z0-550   1Z0-550認定試験   1Z0-550

NO.3 What configuration option is NOT required for Object Management Workbench (OMW) to function?
A. Activity Rules
B. User Roles
C. Constants
D. Allowed Actions
E. Save Location
Answer: D

Oracle認定試験   1Z0-550過去問   1Z0-550問題集   1Z0-550   1Z0-550問題集

NO.4 When selecting a Path Code Database as part of the EnterpriseOne Platform Pack installation, which
two get installed on the server.?
A. System/Foundation code
B. Path Code specifications and runtime libraries
C. Database scripts to create and load databases
D. Server Manager Agent
E. Path Code Databases - Central Objects, Business Data, ...
Answer: B,C

Oracle練習問題   1Z0-550   1Z0-550   1Z0-550練習問題   1Z0-550

NO.5 When deploying a Full Package to an Enterprise Server, what defines the location of the object
specifications to be used during runtime that the package deployment modifies?
A. The path code spec directory
B. The package spec directory
C. JDE.INI
D. OCM
E. The spec.ini file in the package spec directory
Answer: E

Oracle参考書   1Z0-550   1Z0-550認定試験   1Z0-550

NO.6 Regardless of the platform choice, Work with Server Jobs is the key mechanism to review the status of
a UBE job that has been submitted to server. After a job has been submitted, which of the following
configuration option is NOT required for Object Management Workbench (OMW) to function an
administrator cannot do from Work with Server Jobs?
A. Print Jobs
B. Change Job Priority
C. View Logs for Job
D. Terminate Jobs
E. Resubmit a Job
Answer: B

Oracle認証試験   1Z0-550   1Z0-550問題集

NO.7 What three object types are promoted via Object Management Workbench (OMW)?
A. UDCs
B. User Overrides
C. Data Dictionary Item
D. Favorites
E. Serialized Objects
Answer: A,B,C

Oracle問題集   1Z0-550問題集   1Z0-550   1Z0-550

NO.8 Sever Manager provides a unified interface where administrators can view information regarding
EnterpriseOne. What are the three major functions of Server Manager?
A. Check the EnterpriseOne Server Installed Programs
B. Check the EnterpriseOne Server Configurations
C. Check the EnterpriseOne Server OS Patch level
D. Monitor the EnterpriseOne Server Process
E. Monitor the EnterpriseOne Server Task Manager
Answer: A,B,C

Oracle   1Z0-550   1Z0-550問題集   1Z0-550

NO.9 ACME is about to upgrade their Development environment from ERP 8.0 to EnterpriseOne 9.00.
Which pre-upgrade task is NOT recommended by the EnterpriseOne Upgrade documentation?
A. Verify Media Object queue setting in P98MOQUE
B. Generate serialized objects for the development environment
C. Transfer production versions to prototype using UBE R9830512
D. Make sure all work in progress objects have been checked into the development environment
E. Check the modification and merge flags through the Specification Merge Selection application
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-550参考書   1Z0-550認定証   1Z0-550認定資格   1Z0-550過去問

NO.10 ACME is working on setting up security for *PUBLIC, individual users, and roles. What security type
grants permission to run an application regardless of other security settings?
A. Application
B. Action
C. Exit
D. Exclusive Application
E. Tab
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-550認定証   1Z0-550   1Z0-550参考書   1Z0-550   1Z0-550参考書

JPexamは最新のC2020-622問題集と高品質の000-N45問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHP2-K36 VCEテストエンジンとFCNSP.v5試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の648-238 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/1Z0-550_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论