2014年3月26日星期三

SAPのC_TSCM52_64認定試験に出題される可能性が高い問題は何だろう

「成功っていうのはどちらですか。」このように質問した人がいます。私は答えてあげますよ。JPexamを選んだら成功を選ぶということです。JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM52_64試験トレーニング資料はIT認証試験を受ける全ての受験生が試験に合格することを助けるものです。この資料はSAPのC_TSCM52_64試験のために特別に研究されたもので、受験生からの良い評価をたくさんもらいました。JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM52_64試験トレーニング資料を選んだらぜひ成功するということを証明しました。

JPexamが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、SAPのC_TSCM52_64試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。

あなたは弊社の商品を買ったら一年間に無料でアップサービスが提供された認定試験に合格するまで利用しても喜んでいます。もしテストの内容が変われば、すぐにお客様に伝えます。弊社はあなた100%合格率を保証いたします。

「あきらめたら そこで試合終了ですよ」という『スラムダンク』の中の安西監督が言った名言があります。この文は人々に知られています。試合と同じ、試験もそのどおりですよ。試験に準備する時間が十分ではないから、C_TSCM52_64認定試験を諦めた人がたくさんいます。しかし、優秀な資料を利用すれば、短時間の準備をしても、高得点で試験に合格することができます。信じないでしょうか。JPexamの試験問題集はそのような資料ですよ。はやく試してください。

JPexamは高品質の製品を提供するだけではなく、完全なアフターサービスも提供します。当社の製品を利用したら、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。しかも、速いスピードで受験生の皆様に提供して差し上げます。あなたがいつでも最新の試験資料を持っていることを保証します。

試験番号:C_TSCM52_64問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4
最近更新時間:2014-03-26
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_TSCM52_64_exam.html

NO.1 In which of the following cases is the goods receipt always posted as non-valuated?
A. Goods receipt for initial stock entry
B. Goods receipt to the stock of material provided to vendor
C. Goods receipt for a free-of-charge delivery
D. Goods receipt to the consignment stock
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64認証試験   C_TSCM52_64

NO.2 You procure a material using the "Consignment" process. You want to ensure that purchase requisitions
with the "Consignment" item category are generated automatically for requirements in requirements
planning.
Which of the following settings allows you to do this?
(Choose two.)
A. Enter "Consignment" as the special procurement type in the material master record.
B. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and enter it as a fixed source of supply in the
source list.
C. Activate the quota arrangement for the relevant material and create a quota arrangement item using
"Consignment" as the special procurement type.
D. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and select the "Regular Vendor" indicator in
the record.
Answer: A,C

SAP認証試験   C_TSCM52_64認定証   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64認定試験   C_TSCM52_64

NO.3 What is mandatory in a purchase order for a non-valuated material?
A. Set the indicator for goods receipt.
B. Select an account assignment category and assign an account assignment object.
C. Set the indicator for non-valuated goods receipts.
D. Set the indicator for invoice receipt.
Answer: B

SAP練習問題   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64過去問   C_TSCM52_64

NO.4 What does an account group determine when vendor master records are created?
(Choose three.)
A. The number range in which a vendor master record must be created for this account group
B. The default setting of the info update indicator in purchase orders for vendors in this account group
C. The field selection when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account group
D. The interval of the number assignment (internal or external)
E. The sequence of tab pages when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account group
Answer: A,C,D

SAP   C_TSCM52_64認定資格   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64

NO.5 From which stock type can goods issues to cost centers be posted?
A. Non-valuated blocked stock
B. Valuated blocked stock
C. Quality inspection stock
D. Unrestricted-use stock
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM52_64問題集   C_TSCM52_64

NO.6 Your company manages stock of various advertising articles on a quantity and value basis. In the future,
you want to analyze the value of these advertising articles.
Unfortunately, the articles have been created with different material types, material groups, valuation
classes, and in different number range intervals.
For this reason, you want to change the assignments.
Which of the following changes are possible, even if stock exists for the articles?
A. You create a new material group and then change the material group of the advertising articles to the
new material group.
B. You create a new material type and then change the material type of the advertising articles to the new
material type.
C. You create a new valuation class and then change the valuation class of the advertising articles to the
new valuation class.
D. You create a new number range interval and then change the material numbers of the advertising
articles to a number in the new number range interval.
Answer: A

SAP問題集   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64認証試験   C_TSCM52_64認定証

NO.7 You want to post a goods issue from stock in quality inspection. In which of the following cases is this
possible? (Choose two.)
A. Withdrawal for scrapping
B. Withdrawal for inspection sample
C. Withdrawal for a reservation
D. Withdrawal for a cost center
Answer: A,B

SAP認定資格   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64

NO.8 Which of the following is a prerequisite for transfer postings between two materials ("material to
material")?
A. The materials being transferred must have the same valuation class.
B. The materials being transferred must have the same material type.
C. The materials being transferred must have the same material group.
D. The materials being transferred must have the same base unit of measure.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM52_64過去問   C_TSCM52_64

NO.9 Which field attribute is given the highest priority in the field selection control?
A. Optional field
B. Required entry field
C. Suppress
D. Display
Answer: C

SAP   C_TSCM52_64参考書   C_TSCM52_64

NO.10 For a material without a material master record, a source of supply is to be found when a purchase
requisition is created.
You request 10 pallets of copier paper belonging to material group 4711.
Which of the following sources of supply is proposed by the system?
A. Value contract with item category W (material group) for articles of material group 4711
B. Value contract for material 4711
C. SRM central contract with item category M (material unknown) for 100 tons of copier paper of material
group 4711
D. Quantity contract for over 500 pallets of copier paper for a stock material that belongs to material group
4711
Answer: A

SAP   C_TSCM52_64練習問題   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64認定証

NO.11 What can you define for a movement type in Customizing? (Choose two.)
A. The transactions in which a movement type can be used
B. The reversal movement types for a movement type
C. The quantity and value updates for postings with a movement type
D. The number range for material documents that are generated when postings are made with a
movement type
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64認定試験   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64参考書

NO.12 At what level can you set quantity and value updating on a material type?
A. Plant
B. Company code
C. Valuation area
D. Procurement type
Answer: C

SAP認定証   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64参考書   C_TSCM52_64

NO.13 Before deliveries arrive from certain vendors, you want to be informed of the delivery date and quantity.
To do this, you use a confirmation control key.
Which of the following settings can you define in a confirmation control key?
A. Only the confirmed quantity can be posted when the goods are received.
B. Confirmations must be transmitted electronically.
C. The goods receipt can be posted no earlier than the confirmed delivery date.
D. The full confirmed quantity must be entered in one posting in the system.
Answer: A

SAP   C_TSCM52_64参考書   C_TSCM52_64認定資格   C_TSCM52_64

NO.14 Which assignment can be made for the organizational object "purchasing organization".?
A. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple company codes
B. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple controlling areas
C. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple plants
D. Multiple purchasing groups can be assigned to a purchasing organization
Answer: C

SAP過去問   C_TSCM52_64過去問   C_TSCM52_64練習問題   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64練習問題

NO.15 Which of the following elements belong to warehouse stock available for MRP in net requirement
calculation? (Choose three.)
A. Warehouse stock
B. On-order stock
C. Reorder point
D. Non-valuated goods receipt blocked stock
E. Fixed purchase requisitions
Answer: A,B,E

SAP問題集   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64   C_TSCM52_64

JPexamは最新の000-623問題集と高品質のMB2-703問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-463 VCEテストエンジンとC_TPLM30_66試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のLOT-405 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C_TSCM52_64_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论